Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Davis best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Rachel Barker 12 2:30.29  29.98  1:07.10   1:18.61
Sydney Belliston 11    33.50 1:27.48 1:17.17   
Olivia Carlson 9    33.93  1:16.84   1:33.14
Whitney Carlson 12 2:11.26 2:31.04   1:00.25 5:59.72  
Callie Chamberlain 11   2:58.11   1:08.82   1:29.27
Shallen Foote 10 2:15.59 2:38.45 27.90 1:13.88  5:57.52  
Lauryn Hall 9   2:29.81 26.09 1:11.48 57.02   
Kira Halls 11     1:11.52   1:09.86 
Isabel Hammond 10   2:56.80  1:20.78 1:09.35  1:17.61 1:31.51
Brooke Higley 9    37.71  1:24.30  1:36.40 1:48.62
Madison Hoyt 10    39.17  1:29.65  2:00.40 
Mj Jacobson 12 2:26.83  31.35  1:06.57 6:31.72  
Keisha Jimenez 10    34.08  1:14.21  1:30.54 
Annalea Karren 12    28.36    1:11.57 
Isabelle Karren 10 2:31.35 2:49.70 29.61     1:23.45
Ellyssa Nelson 10 2:30.57  29.03  1:04.88  1:18.25 
Brianna Nielson 12 2:38.24  31.08 1:29.91  6:59.36  
Abigail Post 11    46.07  1:42.73   
Bridges Prince 9    35.34  1:25.45   
Mary Reid 10    32.71  1:18.46   1:28.76
Honoka Sato 11    38.33  1:31.98   
Hailey Sillito 9    35.96  1:18.39  1:31.13 
Clara Thompson 12    31.99  1:12.13  1:29.49 1:28.63
Zoe Weaver 9    33.91  1:16.87   1:48.18
Holly Witherspoon 11 2:30.23  30.92   6:56.55 1:16.90 
Monica Woodward 10    32.45  1:16.57  1:37.88 
 
Adam Barber 11 2:22.16  27.65  1:02.16  1:05.76 
Blake Bennett 11   2:24.79 26.65  56.47   1:12.38
Connor Bott 11    29.70  1:07.01   
Jonah Carlson 11 2:05.16  26.23  58.08 5:47.91  
Caleb Cutler 11   2:36.51 28.11 1:14.72  6:33.50  
Luke Deller 9    26.49  1:03.62   
Max Deller 12    22.53 1:02.56 52.30   
Michael Ehlen 10    28.76 1:24.87 1:07.05  1:23.10 1:26.68
Kaden Francom 9    30.39  1:16.94   1:35.76
Lance Gillespie 10    43.25  1:43.40   
Brayden Groll 9    31.61  1:13.91  1:29.82 
Spencer Groll 9    32.56  1:18.53   
Slater Hancock 9    29.46  1:09.22  1:20.93 1:36.58
John Isaacson 11    26.90    1:14.67 
Ben Landheim 10    24.09 1:07.94 54.01   
Matt Long 0    33.72  1:16.28   
Matthew Long 11    33.28  1:18.54   
Kyle Lortz 11   2:19.38 26.61     1:06.22
Jake Mccloy 12    31.82  1:15.97   
Tom Mi 12 1:50.85 2:07.22 22.47  49.52 5:08.66  
Winston Mi 10   2:19.53 25.06 1:03.40 54.86 5:35.97  
Ty Miller 10    29.26  1:06.21   
Bryce Nichols 9    29.07  1:05.14  1:22.49 
Wil O'brien 12 1:57.99 2:11.38  1:03.32   1:00.98 
Drake Reathaford 10 2:23.21  27.34     1:11.56
Tanner Sillito 12     1:00.87   1:07.33 
Stephen Simmons 10    24.56  59.98   
Adam Swasey 12 2:01.40   1:02.69  5:44.79  
Ethan West 11 2:24.92  28.64    1:09.29 1:16.15
Marcus Williams 10    32.21  1:16.37   
Paden Wilson 11    31.64  1:12.35  1:23.89