Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cyprus best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stephanie Aguado 11     1:13.67   1:21.51 
Emily Allen 9    39.75  1:31.99   
Savanah Allen 11      1:24.27  1:42.15 
Jaina Bellis 9        1:21.65 
Jadyn Bronson 10    32.24  1:09.15  1:19.39 
Ariauna Christensen 9    40.71  1:34.60   
Baylee Clement 11   3:07.63 36.29  1:48.31  1:23.65 
Jenica Doney 10      1:16.99  1:46.87 
Mikaella Dover 11    34.04     
Yadira Hernandez 11    37.85  1:21.62   
Kamryn Herndon 12    39.81  1:33.80   
Alexis Huhtala 11    32.06  1:13.76   
Jennifer Jacobs 9    39.13  1:34.73   
Ana Johnson 11    28.89  1:05.24  1:10.13 
Hannah Johnson 9    28.50  1:03.36   1:20.89
Ashleigh Larsen 10 2:22.62  33.75  1:09.09   
Adriana Leon 9   3:13.06 1:05.32     
Jordan Palmer 11 2:15.58  29.50   5:51.95 1:09.58 
Aniston Peterson 12 2:08.74  27.56 1:09.13 59.45 5:43.15  
Rori Pilcher 9 2:16.15  27.58  59.72   
Alejandra Rodriguez 12   3:13.24   1:15.80   
Chloe Sharp 10    33.08  1:09.56   
Trinity Taylor 12    35.44     
Kyli Van cott 10    34.00     1:32.73
Abigail Vanderbeek 10    34.08    1:30.99 
 
Connor Carlile 12      59.30   1:12.54
Vinny De araujo 12    25.09  56.10   
Colton Elkinton 9    28.34  1:03.10   1:21.00
Gage Erickson 10      1:01.16   1:21.71
Dimitrius Kilpack 0    37.66  1:15.89   
Alex Kirkwood 12      1:02.97   1:19.69
Evan Lance 9    45.28     
Logan Mcdonald 10    28.71    1:16.78 
Dylan Mcmullin 10    25.63 1:03.89    
Colin Mcneill 10 2:21.07       
Jakob Morrison 12 2:57.66      1:50.48 
Arthur Paixao de araujo 9    28.29  1:04.08   
Marshall Pugmire 12     1:06.47   1:11.57 
Dylan Rednour 11 2:13.72    1:05.35 6:04.29 1:51.52 
Andrew Shaw 9 1:55.90  25.11   5:04.29 59.99 
Mason Stout 12    25.09  57.83   
Sohnnie Wesemann 9   2:07.16   53.71   1:05.34
Sam Whipple 10   2:34.95 29.28    1:14.88 1:14.83
Sevy Whipple 12     1:03.77    1:09.35
Austin Winn 12 2:20.44      1:11.90