Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Copper Hills best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kassidy Babcock 0 2:15.24  27.27  59.69 6:28.51 1:12.37 1:23.12
Natalie Barragan 10    40.73  1:35.03   
Amanda Boynton 0   3:29.72 35.04  1:22.43 8:33.84 1:31.37 1:49.94
Camille Carbine 0 3:39.81  40.68  1:38.10   2:05.00
Breda Darington 0    31.76     
Breda Darrington 10   3:11.15 29.30    1:22.96 
Annika Ehrich 0 2:56.84 3:18.67 32.76  1:12.59 7:23.20 1:43.54 2:13.44
Erika Evans 0    36.29  1:25.64 9:26.63  1:46.98
Emma Gonzalez 0   2:34.64 28.71 1:07.26 1:02.97 6:42.83 1:14.60 1:25.21
Josette Gonzalez 9   2:52.37 29.93 1:18.51 1:07.03  1:20.44 1:33.06
Josie Gonzalez 0     1:23.72    
Maddison Grace 0    33.39  1:18.05 8:06.50 1:33.39 2:01.06
Ashleigh Greenhalgh 0 2:14.96 2:39.08 29.61 1:11.38 1:01.65 6:16.81 1:15.51 1:27.62
Lyndi Greenhalgh 0 2:31.82 2:52.81  1:23.57 1:09.35  1:27.64 1:25.49
Charly Greenwood 0    30.88  1:09.52   1:17.48
Witni Heitman 0 2:24.57 2:52.02 28.23  1:04.06 6:27.08 1:16.88 1:28.24
Jordan Henderson 0   2:44.04 27.37  1:02.16   
Emily Jensen 0   2:43.65 27.96 1:25.70 1:01.84  1:15.55 1:14.84
Kierni Jensen 0    29.99  1:06.06  1:16.25 1:29.62
Lynndee Kirk 0 2:34.63  30.50  1:10.00 6:57.37 1:32.64 
Madeline Leano 0 2:19.50 2:43.80 29.51  1:03.36 6:37.86 1:16.17 
Kayla Lyu 0    36.19     
Hailey Mellor 0    44.24  1:45.6511:23.72 2:10.28 
Samantha Miller 0   2:45.56 28.70 1:21.56 1:06.86 6:46.26 1:14.42 1:30.91
Aranza Miranda 0    36.41  1:21.69   
Rebecca Muhlestein 0 2:39.00  33.26  1:13.50 7:33.82 1:36.57 1:46.27
Kylee Nelson 0 2:21.71 2:32.37 29.19 1:09.99 1:04.67 6:27.52 1:14.70 1:22.17
Jersey Nielsen 0 2:11.17 2:45.84 28.89 1:15.28 1:01.49 6:01.29 1:14.00 
Mallory Pearson 0 2:30.45  30.63  1:08.87  1:20.05 
Katelyn Riddle 0 2:07.17 2:29.96 27.72 1:12.57 59.25 5:45.85 1:07.18 1:20.11
Exzandria Tanner 0 3:03.72  36.79  1:23.98 8:07.65 1:38.28 1:36.14
Emma Tibbitts 0 2:51.37 3:05.79 33.52   7:45.65 1:31.00 1:34.52
Jade Updike 0 2:10.54 2:32.54 27.62 1:15.65 1:01.70 5:54.18 1:09.30 1:25.67
Carly Wilkins 0    31.85  1:11.08  1:27.84 
 
Sebastian Bodero 0 2:00.50 2:24.70 26.17 1:07.55 57.89 5:29.38 1:06.94 1:21.77
Thomsen Bolton 11    31.92  1:11.20   1:25.20
Tommy Bolton 0      1:12.30   
Carter Coats 0   2:37.05 26.42 1:12.58 1:00.30 6:41.59  1:22.53
Jaxon Earl 0   2:30.49 26.50  1:02.89  1:14.04 1:09.34
Kaden Eichelberger 0   2:29.63 26.59 1:12.60 1:01.33 9:26.03 1:08.69 1:17.55
Erik Elgan 0 2:41.28  28.57  1:09.11 7:38.15 1:23.90 1:54.48
Austin Evans 0 2:34.96  30.29  1:12.00  1:27.11 1:51.78
Christian Faurschou 0    24.34  55.19  1:08.30 
Aaron Geisler 0    27.82  1:05.82  1:33.43 
Fisher Hurst 0   2:42.05 27.63 1:14.90 1:02.55 6:47.88  1:23.27
Trey Jackson 0 2:08.63 2:29.22 26.95 1:19.28 1:00.20 5:47.58 1:12.50 1:18.96
Andrew Jensen 0 2:00.66  26.53  58.06 5:47.53 1:07.78 1:27.87
Brogen Jensen 0   2:17.98 24.77 1:06.67 53.66  1:00.30 
Josue Leano 0 2:08.98  26.07  57.33 5:58.13 1:09.52 1:18.11
Brayden Mcdonald 0   2:19.29 25.10 1:00.38 55.57 5:36.26 1:06.29 1:13.73
Luke Monson 0 2:40.09 3:06.07 29.69 1:32.07 1:12.75  1:23.86 1:29.29
Zack Olsen 0    31.14  56.78 7:08.12  1:30.72
Zackary Olsen 9 2:41.11  32.28  1:13.54 7:25.14 1:25.28 1:29.11
Kylan Olson 0 2:17.45 2:52.82 28.84 1:27.25 1:03.07 6:02.00 1:20.17 1:32.22
Dylan Palacios 0   2:43.39 25.85 1:09.29 1:00.50   
Dalton Rudy 0    32.12  1:12.03  1:40.88 2:58.44
Cody Tibbitts 0 2:19.00  27.86  1:04.79 6:25.36  
Manuel Tomala 0    35.98  1:26.48  1:40.61 
Kishan Viswanathan 12    33.61  1:21.36