Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 5-21-2024(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Copper Hills best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alivia Babcock 10 2:33.57 2:42.93 30.67 1:19.71 1:06.66 6:40.48 1:17.84 1:32.67
Cambrie Babcock 12 2:17.55 2:24.45 28.50 1:05.92 1:01.75 6:39.69 1:11.42 1:14.43
Hayley Bachman 12 2:07.81  25.51  55.86 5:59.05 1:02.95 
Elisha Beck 10    31.27  1:08.27  1:27.25 1:26.36
Britta Black 9   3:10.31 31.62  1:15.52 7:49.34 1:31.02 1:25.87
Tiffany Eldredge 9    41.53 1:43.17 1:36.50   
Beatriz Fernandes andrade 10 3:14.03  36.04  1:25.02   
Amelia Hansen 9 2:37.48 3:09.22 32.37 1:39.81 1:14.04 7:12.77 1:24.19 1:35.14
Adyson Hill 10    32.32  1:14.28 8:43.95  
Natalie Jensen 11 2:06.84  27.16  58.28 5:42.54 1:14.24 
Katie Larocco 10 2:19.68 2:28.93 28.03 1:07.30 1:02.15 6:10.45 1:12.23 1:23.85
Taylor Lee 10 2:27.79  26.91 1:21.72 59.59 6:33.58 1:16.23 
Anja Leigh 10 2:14.56 2:47.23 28.72  1:00.62 6:35.67 1:15.42 
Kylli Leppanen 9 2:22.79 2:49.53 31.97  1:08.41 6:19.74 1:21.09 1:28.85
Charlotte Lundberg 10 2:32.25 3:01.98 31.47  1:11.10 6:53.82 1:27.40 1:49.29
Alexis McDonald 11 2:47.36 3:11.63 36.18  1:18.29 7:17.46  
Rylee Morrey 11    40.40  1:29.55   
Jennie Mortensen 9    32.88  1:26.49   
Kylee Olsen 11 2:38.25 3:03.76 30.32 1:34.87 1:09.81 7:38.25 1:21.22 1:33.05
Kelti Olson 11 2:18.64  28.81 1:07.50 1:05.05 6:01.88 1:14.91 
Grace Pommerening 10   2:35.50 29.39  1:07.50 6:57.56 1:19.05 1:14.41
Courtney Reading 12 2:37.89 2:58.51 31.18 1:20.78 1:10.20 7:15.40 1:28.17 1:34.86
Natalie Reading 9    33.53  1:16.29  1:29.24 1:41.57
Peighton Thomas 9    38.85  1:28.22   
 
Asher Adamson 11 2:11.62 2:49.46 26.69  58.37 6:24.54 1:24.96 
Chase Atherley 10 2:15.24 2:34.32 26.27  58.61 6:13.60 1:15.74 1:10.81
Blake Camacho 12 2:21.28 2:46.91 27.17 1:07.58 1:00.89 6:43.45 1:17.33 1:30.98
Holden Davis 12 2:16.54 2:41.72 26.27 1:01.95 1:02.46 6:17.16 1:11.46 
Parker Faurschou 11 2:02.28 2:29.57 24.79 1:10.38 55.38 5:47.76 1:11.59 1:18.72
Parker Hatch 12 2:10.04  27.46 1:09.22 58.68 5:52.84 1:14.40 
Alexander Jones 11 2:26.08 2:51.94 27.82 1:24.02 59.92  1:10.95 1:38.05
Timothy Leano 12 2:14.47 2:33.89 25.45 1:03.46 58.45 6:36.43 1:14.97 1:18.55
Andrei Lengler 11   1:59.58 22.31 55.04 48.80 5:27.18 58.23 1:04.87
Bridger Mathews 10 2:19.80 2:29.52 27.64  1:01.45 6:16.76 1:09.86 1:25.96
Gavin Miller 11 2:32.67 3:13.71 28.36  1:05.31 6:50.43 1:19.98 1:29.31
Jorge Rodriguez vega 9 2:34.54  31.31  1:09.29  1:21.37 1:20.07
Chase Ryan 12 2:21.06 2:28.88 27.51 1:18.03 59.36 6:36.87 1:12.02 1:21.60
Logan Schmidt 11   2:38.22 27.06  1:05.45   1:18.11
Anthony Sterzer 10    28.03  1:03.35   
Yurem Velazquez 10 1:57.82 2:29.35 24.94 1:05.05 52.35 6:01.49  
Jarod Wensel 10 2:22.21 2:57.17 29.37 1:16.51 1:04.18 6:34.22 1:18.57 
Henry Wilkins 9 2:16.76 2:33.90 28.65  1:01.23 6:09.56 1:16.54 1:16.78
Brayden Williams 11 2:24.66 2:22.88 28.34 1:09.39 1:04.54 6:37.17 1:07.14 1:18.45
Jaden Williams 11 2:33.65  29.49  1:04.23 6:59.00 1:21.92 
Easton Winn 10    31.61  1:12.84  1:36.81 1:38.77
Luke Zesiger 11 2:14.92  26.42  59.44 6:22.04 1:20.74