Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bingham best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Heidi Andersen 12    33.54  1:20.93  1:23.82 
Shaye Anderson 9 2:28.01  29.25  1:03.09   1:28.40
Amber Ashby 10    30.55  1:09.63   
Kara Beckstead 9    31.08  1:07.95   
Sienna Christensen 10 2:13.94 2:26.55  1:13.66 59.28 5:54.03 1:09.17 
Taylor Dowdell 12    32.74  1:13.11   
Kaycee Ellison 10    30.97  1:06.14   1:21.31
Jessica Gilchrist 12 2:19.34  27.99 1:14.40 58.25 6:11.25 1:03.42 
Aubrey Goates 9 2:13.73 2:36.79 30.42 1:17.04  5:51.77 1:17.13 
Layla Hanson 10    31.44  1:10.59   
Nicole Henriquez 11    29.86 1:17.92 1:07.33   1:24.23
Marissa Henry 10    34.90  1:19.38   
Grace Huber 9 2:04.19 2:27.15 28.05 1:10.63 58.30 5:36.52 1:07.71 
Hallie Huber 12 2:10.11  27.05 1:05.73 59.19 5:58.05 1:01.20 
Natalie Hymas 9 2:20.64 2:38.60 28.11  1:02.84 6:15.09 1:09.57 
Taylor Marchant 9    34.08  1:12.99   
Isabelle Nielsen 11   2:32.75 28.73  1:03.75   1:22.56
Skye Ogden 9   2:39.95 29.81  1:04.49   1:21.17
Sophie Pecoraro 10 2:11.87 2:37.45 29.85 1:15.16 1:04.03 5:49.76  
Sophia Pires 10    33.71  1:20.16   
Kayla Reich 12    30.73  1:07.75   
Aubrey Reidhead 11   2:35.92 30.03 1:05.71 1:07.02 6:18.88 1:10.06 
Katelyn Reidhead 10 2:21.65 2:40.44 27.15 1:13.83 1:03.79   
Brynna Thompson 12 2:10.17  25.61 1:06.69 56.68 6:04.85  
Maggie Truman 11    33.45  1:14.33  1:28.78 1:36.57
Aja Vigil 12    32.81  1:12.23   
Lilian Wang 10    29.53  1:06.20   
Ashtyn Whipple 10    30.87  1:07.56   1:20.85
Sara Wimmer 12 2:15.47 2:24.70 27.42  1:01.31 5:54.43 1:16.66 1:16.33
 
Tyler Agren 11 2:16.29  27.62  1:00.32  1:16.37 
Paden Bradley 10 2:07.60 2:22.01   59.28  1:02.65 
Matthew Crook 9 2:03.07 2:25.82 26.40 1:04.75 59.21 5:29.27 1:12.05 
Joshua Iorg 10 2:10.79  27.33  1:00.44 5:49.98  
Spencer Jeppson 9    30.09  1:05.93   
Aj Kennedy 11    24.86  55.05   
Tyler Kong 9   2:21.56   58.33   1:09.61
Caleb Mathews 11   2:39.73 25.17  55.28  1:16.63 
Thomas Moulton 11    25.97  1:00.36 6:34.35 1:08.38 
Brendon Pina 12 2:05.73  27.22 1:04.40 57.62 5:53.09  
Carson Reid 10    26.73  59.40  1:12.77 
Ammon Riddle 9    30.98  1:09.97   
Daniel Rios 11 2:07.59  26.12  57.60 6:04.58 1:10.22 
Nate Rock 0    25.32  54.27   
Nathan Rock 11 2:01.14 2:10.26  57.63 52.81 5:40.38  1:13.83
Tyler Rock 9   2:30.98 29.50  1:05.23   1:11.91
Ethan Scott 9    28.85  1:04.59   
Mitchell Sorensen 9 1:59.88 2:23.47 27.21 1:08.09 57.32 5:21.96  
Jamin Thompson 10   2:32.55 27.60 1:02.50 1:00.86 6:05.28 1:09.37 
Brenner Tucker 10    27.22  1:01.53 5:37.05