Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bingham best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Shaye Anderson 12 2:15.94 2:39.40 27.42 1:11.57 1:00.92 6:22.03 1:15.97 
Kara Beckstead 12 2:30.59 2:51.93 30.17 1:18.89 1:08.39 7:00.60  1:31.24
Amelia Black 10 2:18.62  30.30 1:22.51 1:05.61 6:16.14 1:15.39 
Laina Bradley 11 2:21.84 2:53.37 30.48 1:36.31 1:08.24 6:17.11 1:25.73 
Elle Christopherson 10 2:27.34 2:48.17 29.47 1:28.10 1:04.32 6:59.62 1:13.63 1:26.91
Brielle Collings 10    31.29 1:24.47    1:31.16
Aubrey Goates 12 2:18.48 2:37.83   1:00.65 6:10.36 1:16.52 1:23.52
Maddison Howell 9 2:31.32 2:51.59 29.40 1:23.93 1:06.92 7:08.75 1:21.98 1:31.43
Samantha Humphrey 11 2:47.14  33.74 1:43.75 1:15.22   1:41.82
Natalie Hymas 12 2:23.22  28.32  1:02.40 6:31.96 1:09.23 1:26.03
Danika Johnson 10 2:33.95 2:55.80 33.73   6:56.29 1:22.51 1:32.41
Lucy Jones 10    39.24  1:25.85   
Maleigh Khong 9    35.14  1:18.00   1:53.98
Maliegh Khong 9      1:16.69  1:27.81 
Keeley Kuntz 9    32.43 1:34.87 1:13.64  1:23.72 1:37.47
Taylor Marchant 12    34.25  1:20.15  1:28.55 1:46.86
Elle May 9 2:40.72 3:01.62 32.27 1:22.83 1:12.12  1:25.98 1:29.60
Cambryn Millet 12    36.37 1:41.24 1:24.16  1:41.83 
Avery Pack 10   3:12.02 31.69 1:36.98 1:11.53 7:38.94 1:23.97 1:40.26
Teagan Ross 10    32.33  1:16.45  1:26.95 1:45.11
Kennedy Schott 10   3:05.73 34.02  1:14.97 7:51.69 1:19.55 1:32.57
Malia Scott 11 2:30.08  30.35 1:33.27 1:06.88  1:30.06 1:39.20
Rachel Thompson 11   3:08.87 29.59 1:27.98 1:07.63  1:33.74 
Sophia Truman 12    37.75  1:25.22  1:48.49 1:49.98
Raegan Whipple 10    29.14  1:05.09   1:40.07
Raegan Wilson 9   3:11.43 32.04 1:39.68 1:12.18  1:31.85 1:34.22
 
Neil Bennett 12   2:12.41 23.20 1:01.75 50.35 5:22.69 57.59 
Cohen Campbell 9 3:01.61 3:09.25 35.47 1:38.90 1:17.08 8:04.85  1:36.87
Noah Campbell 11 2:21.69 2:44.63 52.12  1:02.52  1:20.07 1:20.88
Mason Goates 10 2:28.40 2:44.63 28.90 1:13.97 1:04.15  1:14.66 1:36.56
Jack Hanson 10 2:16.34  27.64 1:12.88 1:01.32 7:01.74 1:10.01 1:22.90
Lincoln Hymas 10 1:54.10  23.87 1:08.39 51.74 5:13.70 58.29 1:11.06
Jacob Ingleby 10 2:53.09  30.01  1:11.78 7:33.91 1:22.89 1:41.65
Benson Jankovich 10    40.59  1:38.32  2:03.41 
Spencer Jeppson 12 2:06.42 2:30.20 26.08 1:16.76 58.90 5:55.08 1:13.60 
Thayne Millet 9    30.66 1:28.47 1:11.54 7:28.21 1:29.24 
Ammon Riddle 12   2:43.88 28.89  1:01.19  1:19.22 1:22.78
Tyler Rock 12 2:00.01 2:16.54  59.78 54.37   1:05.90
Jordan Rushton 9 2:16.36 2:42.33 27.02  58.87 6:23.91 1:16.79 
Caleb Scott 11 2:10.89 2:27.97 25.80 1:06.72 56.03 6:25.58  1:12.47
Caleb Sorensen 10 2:05.27 2:19.60 25.02 1:02.97 55.13  1:02.66 1:15.78
Mitchell Sorensen 12   2:27.41  1:07.48   1:04.78 
Graden Tennant 9 1:59.52 2:26.48 25.37 1:04.11 55.15 5:25.54 1:06.58 1:19.42
Logan Thomas 9   2:49.95 29.41 1:18.97 1:04.52  1:11.90 1:34.16
Wesley Truman 9    35.02  1:21.38  1:34.40 1:47.19