Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

American Fork best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Olivia Adamson 11 2:17.94  25.94  1:01.41  1:04.61 
Maddie Andersen 10 2:26.69 2:37.51 29.67  1:04.80   1:26.12
Olivia Anderson 12    32.37  1:16.49   
Samantha Beeman 12   2:47.87 28.75 1:14.13   1:14.22 
Courtney Brown 10    30.71  1:10.43   
Lindsey Brown 9    33.74  1:18.32   
Alexis Christenson 9 2:22.81 2:42.03 31.67 1:21.41 1:06.77   1:19.90
Danielle Court 9    33.37  1:17.28   
Olivia Davis 9    30.09  1:07.15  1:17.59 
Annalyn Dean 12 2:11.96 2:26.57 25.46 1:13.76 54.90  1:05.74 
Berkeley Dean 10    44.80  1:39.54  2:01.53 
Grace Dean 9    28.38  1:03.97   
Ava Dunkley 9 2:22.24  29.75  1:01.44 6:19.07  1:21.70
Rachel Feveryear 9    30.56  1:09.26  1:31.63 1:34.30
Morgan Galloway 12 2:22.90  28.28  1:02.64 6:24.36  
Emma Harding 9   2:32.06  1:14.72  6:09.19 1:13.54 
Alyssa Henderson 10    32.41  1:14.82   
Sadie Heyborne 11 2:17.05 2:25.71  1:04.43 1:02.31   
Allie Hill 11 2:02.95 2:11.02   57.90 5:09.33 1:03.39 
Cenedra Hooley 11 2:14.84 2:48.76 26.63  59.02 6:15.20  
Natalie James 11 2:38.08  29.93  1:07.04   
Paige Kelsey 9 2:02.69 2:29.81 27.88  1:00.19 5:31.56 1:04.85 
Mia Laursen 11 2:19.53  26.14  1:01.86  1:06.84 
Megan Mcdaniel 11    32.89  1:13.72   
Madison Mendenhall 11 2:15.73  26.88 1:05.33 1:01.94   
Emily Nielson 10 2:36.99  32.75  1:14.15  1:20.19 
Michelle Okelberry 11 2:03.89  28.78  59.77 6:02.98 1:02.36 
Estee Olsen 9   2:37.62 30.81 1:14.13 1:05.26 6:29.34  1:30.77
Kate Pasquini 10 2:02.44  28.23  1:00.17 5:30.19 1:11.37 
Nicole Rice 9    33.70  1:15.59   
Sarah Ritter 11 2:26.50 2:46.37 30.17  1:05.34 6:41.73  1:30.09
Alyssa Roylance 11    30.03  1:08.08   
Sydnee Scoresby 11    32.79  1:15.06  1:29.26 
Hannah Shields 10    28.73  1:10.08   1:21.72
Ashlyn Stromberg 10 2:24.75  29.18  1:03.90   
Talia Thomas 11 1:59.14  25.97  54.90 5:43.83  
Emily Thorpe 10    32.18  1:14.12  1:19.95 
Faith Walker 11    32.47  1:14.08   
Savannah Wisner 9    30.68  1:11.98   
 
Mitchel Armstrong 11 1:49.63  24.54  52.05 4:56.55  
Tonali Bruno 9    27.52  1:03.49   
Scott Buker 11 1:46.26  23.46 59.83 51.38 4:49.90 59.62 
Paxton Child 12    24.16 1:02.03 51.39  57.70 
Owen Clark 10 2:06.18 2:14.91 26.53 1:01.07 56.96   
Ashton Clemens 10    32.91  1:13.30   
Jeshua Day 9 1:57.17 2:16.72 26.66 1:02.79 57.04 5:11.40 59.70 
Colin Eccles 11 2:15.70  25.82  57.85  1:17.49 
Nicolas Edwards 10 2:09.43 2:17.26 25.97  57.19   1:05.32
Nathan Feveryear 11   2:28.11 25.38 1:09.00 1:00.25   1:12.60
Jacob Garces 9   2:29.48 27.99  1:02.63   1:09.87
Sam Halladay 10    26.00  59.33   
Hunter Hill 9   2:16.69 25.72 1:01.66 55.34 5:45.67  
Chance Miller 12 2:29.12  26.72  1:00.76 7:12.42 1:24.64 
Spencer Nielson 12   2:18.45 24.86 59.95   59.45 1:11.64
David Ospina 11    25.86 1:09.17 1:01.77   1:11.59
Jared Peeples 10    27.50  1:01.93   
Max Petersen 10 1:54.71  25.94 1:06.56  5:06.36 1:06.86 
Dylan Stauffer 12 1:49.77 2:16.18 23.75 56.94 51.46   
Sam Tilton 10    36.79  1:29.16  1:40.58 
Treg Townsend 10 2:33.56  29.86  1:07.16  1:17.60 
Jacob Watson 9    32.79  1:12.98   
Caleb Wynn 10 1:55.25 1:59.63 23.77 58.92 52.94 4:52.91 1:02.37 1:08.27