Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

American Fork best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Olivia Adamson 9    26.83  1:01.84  1:04.71 
Madison Andersen 9    30.33  1:05.97   
Beth Bagley 11    1:21.16     
Samantha Beeman 11   2:49.75   1:04.56 6:32.26 1:18.25 
Sharon Blakeley 10 2:20.34  27.61  1:00.80   
Alexis Brown 12   2:51.75 28.88  1:06.27   
Brontay Bybee 12    31.61  1:13.16   
Kylie Clinton 12    30.14     1:38.81
Sarah Converse 10    35.06  1:23.52   
Annalyn Dean 11 2:09.05  25.80  57.71   
Amelia Edwards 12 2:04.00 2:31.22 26.57  58.95 5:37.14  
Sara Edwards 12   2:23.83  1:04.86    
Morgan Galloway 11    30.95  1:10.18   
Bree Gilmour 12    27.91  1:04.00   1:16.61
Eliza Harding 12   2:36.36  1:07.77 1:03.58 6:03.98  
Allie Hill 10 2:02.87     5:27.44  
Anna Hill 12   2:36.88 29.30 1:15.98    
Ce'nedra Hooley 10   2:38.56 27.95  1:01.82 6:20.55  
Natalie James 10    30.23  1:09.45   
Mia Laursen 10    28.21  1:03.37  1:13.41 
Megan Mcdaniel 10    33.62  1:17.58   
Anna Mcguire 12    40.98    1:48.42 
Madison Mendenhall 10 2:11.01  27.19 1:07.11 59.84   
Breanne Moore 10   2:45.45 31.50 1:15.09   1:16.79 1:27.35
Emily Nielson 9    32.90  1:12.34  1:20.95 
Michelle Okelberry 10 2:17.39  27.75  1:00.24  1:05.56 
Kate Pasquini 9 2:08.47  27.97  59.92 5:46.14  
Jessica Patterson 12   2:35.33    6:11.26 1:06.39 1:20.68
Giulia Petrucci 12    34.48  1:24.35   
Sarah Ritter 10    31.42  1:10.35   
Alyssa Roylance 10    31.86  1:14.24   
Madisun Stark 11    37.57     1:42.01
Ashlyn Stromberg 9    28.97  1:05.90   
Talia Thomas 10    26.48  58.00   
Faith Walker 10    34.14  1:16.03   
 
Mitchel Armstrong 10 1:53.98  25.26   5:08.67  
Peter Backman 12   2:09.55      1:07.85
Scott Buker 10 1:50.69  24.45   5:01.55  
Pedro Camargo 10    27.59  1:08.20   
Paxton Child 11   2:10.01  1:01.37 51.94  1:02.38 
Alex Diaz 12    26.88  1:01.58   
Colin Eccles 10    28.83  1:07.55   
Nicolas Edwards 9   2:35.56      1:18.23
Nathan Feveryear 10   2:37.70      1:15.56
Dane Keckley 10    29.59  1:06.36  1:17.66 1:25.25
Zachary Mcnall 11         
Ross Moore 12     57.23 53.39   1:03.56
Spencer Nielson 11   2:17.10  1:00.10  5:50.93 1:04.07 
Jared Peeples 9    31.79  1:10.24   
Max Petersen 9 2:00.11    56.40 5:18.86  
Dylan Stauffer 11 1:51.96   1:00.37 51.60   
Jacob Taylor 9    28.95  1:11.16   
Jim Valverde 11    29.14  1:09.66   
Jonah Walker 12    26.08  58.10   
Jordan Winder 11      57.49   1:18.46
Caleb Wynn 9 2:05.22  25.10  55.44 5:42.54  1:12.03