Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Uintah best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Karina Mendez 11 2:48.89 3:12.66 32.10 1:41.38 1:13.67   1:30.76
Madyson Olsen 9 3:24.29  39.58  1:29.89  1:41.74 
Briel Pettit 12 2:33.62 3:07.24 30.61 1:36.81 1:07.32 7:17.06  1:45.34
Sasha Runolfson 11 2:29.80 2:57.17 32.95 1:23.24 1:09.13 6:55.21 1:23.70 1:38.65
Evie Sheffer 12 3:16.58  34.23  1:26.33   1:34.31
Hadlee Thomas 12 2:21.42 2:49.28 30.49  1:06.21 6:13.45 1:15.08 
Alison Valadez 12 2:28.74 2:52.58 29.33 1:15.43 1:05.77 6:57.63 1:19.77 
Tracie Valadez 9 2:45.93 3:03.82 31.08  1:12.02 7:38.10  1:36.46
Daizy Wilson 11   2:51.89 31.01  1:11.48 7:11.72 1:19.25 1:32.57
 
Aden Anderson 10 2:26.48  30.45  1:06.42 6:47.00 1:22.48 1:23.78
David Anderson 10    30.65     1:27.71
Gavin Bain 10    29.28 1:28.45  7:41.63 1:21.11 1:41.59
Jaten Barraclough 9 2:34.78 2:34.45 26.78 1:04.70 59.87  1:09.15 1:16.25
Paul Buschkowsky 10 2:11.86 2:32.33 26.08 1:11.58 59.32  1:11.75 
Joseph Caldwell 10 2:15.89 2:43.95 29.06  1:02.59 6:19.48  1:23.29
Artur Darii 12 2:02.22 2:11.40 24.59 1:00.00 53.77  1:00.24 1:04.29
Caleb Hadlock 10 2:26.69  26.64  1:03.61 6:44.41  
Tagert Hughes 11 2:32.11 2:42.12 27.53  1:03.48 6:59.38 1:15.60 
Andrew Hunt 11   2:28.00 27.32 1:11.64 1:01.03 6:19.05  1:18.62
Jaiden Jackson 11   2:29.72 27.44 1:08.56 1:06.56 6:38.70 1:10.21 1:24.83
Daniel Johnson 9 2:57.67  33.43  1:18.82   1:33.70
Stockton Jolley 9   3:20.53 33.82  1:18.59 7:47.05 1:34.87 
Wyatt Kiever 10 2:02.15  24.81 1:05.80 53.91 5:36.95  1:12.25
Jagger Morton 11 1:58.19  23.99 56.78  5:36.13 1:01.92 1:12.80
Grant Moulton 12 2:16.35 2:26.69 26.33 1:08.10 58.95 6:37.32 1:05.60 
Wake Murray 11 2:07.85 2:27.76 25.63 1:04.01 59.37 5:55.56 1:06.04 
Christian Olsen 11 2:55.47  37.19  1:14.80  1:39.43 
Kasey Partlow 10 2:20.89 2:31.37 26.18    1:07.39 1:22.89
Jacob Perry 11 2:35.30 2:57.53 31.22 1:31.00 1:04.78  1:26.33 1:24.48
Issac Richards 11 2:23.81 2:41.82 27.59   6:25.56 1:18.42 1:25.80
Alec Rimmasch 12 2:40.01  28.93 1:36.57 1:06.61  1:30.86 1:36.18
Carter Rimmasch 9 2:42.29 2:43.73 26.34  1:01.49  1:13.17 1:29.78
Kyle Rimmasch 9   2:39.29 27.09 1:08.86 1:01.88 7:14.49  1:20.01
Mason Rowell 9    27.88  1:01.69  1:18.86 
Kaleb Slaugh 11      57.43   1:20.23
James Spencer 10    39.15  1:30.48  1:53.72 
Joseph Spencer 12    43.00  1:43.69   2:24.66
Cullen Thomas 11 2:10.80 2:27.93 25.83  58.20 6:11.04  1:10.23
Joe Thomas 9 2:22.45 2:47.70 30.41 1:22.85 1:06.14 6:27.99 1:17.23 1:31.04
Mason Wood 12    28.80  1:05.58  1:16.49