Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Joelle Beard 9    36.45  1:36.85   
Akira Brito 10    37.07  1:25.89   
Ammany Elmer 9 2:54.97  36.09    1:32.00 
Amelia Farris 9    31.99    1:15.04 
Britney Goodwin 10    37.99  1:22.49   
Mackenzie Justesen 12 2:43.08  39.18  1:15.84 7:34.73  
Kaela Kubicek 10    40.91  1:31.21   
Isabelle Lay 11 2:36.92     7:18.45  
Ava Leonelli 11 2:23.44  29.93  1:06.01  1:11.67 
Maddie Nicholson 11 2:35.27  33.69     1:21.26
Haven Saling 11   2:37.83  1:13.94 1:14.19   1:23.65
Sydnee Sherwood 12 2:43.07 3:02.46     1:25.48 1:42.60
Lauren Von Niederhausern 12 2:20.71 2:38.16 29.60  1:03.16   
Kate Walker 12 2:26.40 2:48.57   1:08.08  1:13.46 
 
Aiden Adams 11 2:13.16    1:02.57 5:57.66  
Kincaide Anderson 10 2:36.88  29.96  1:06.84  1:23.45 
Karson Chlubna 9 2:42.63  33.84  1:11.06   
Robert Da Silva 9    33.46  1:15.26   
Parker Davis 10 2:34.79  29.93  1:08.54  1:15.25 
Jaxon Day 12 2:01.36  24.37 58.79 53.14   
Bennett Delaney 10 2:10.57  26.69    1:04.46 
Michael Farris 11    28.13    1:16.89 
Alex Jensen 10    32.29     1:26.16
Gage Kowallis 9 2:18.65  27.62 1:08.20 1:03.10   
Edoardo Marchesini 12    34.23     1:33.36
John Marsing 10    31.37  1:11.88   1:25.77
Kaden Martin 11    26.20  57.98   
Morgan Mcentire 10   2:43.69  1:11.94 1:05.97  1:15.01 
Logan Moon 10    34.11    1:39.38 
Garret Pearson 12 1:59.86 2:14.82   54.80 5:35.48 1:02.59 
William Seals 10 2:02.03     5:34.81  
Michael Smurthwaite 9   2:24.74  1:02.43    
Zachary Trussell 0    36.57     
Jonas Walker 10 2:20.88  28.99    1:19.85 
Joshua Ward 9    56.30