Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpanogos best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Martha Baldemar 11    31.80  1:16.09  1:36.31 
Julina Christopherson 12 2:57.19  33.70  1:16.22  1:41.26 2:00.15
Brittany Dorrough 10    38.74     
Beth Douglas 9 2:46.74 3:07.03 30.52  1:16.16  1:26.17 1:33.81
Makalea Fisher 11 2:38.16 3:00.53 31.63 1:28.92 1:11.19 7:33.62 1:23.34 1:42.27
Hannah Harris 10 2:06.48 2:24.70 26.23 1:07.44 56.68 5:31.72 1:04.33 
Kristen Lafave 10    36.35 1:54.81 1:19.41  1:35.36 
Evelyn Murdock 11 2:20.17 2:37.70 28.28 1:08.29  6:12.52  
Dempsey Nukaya 9    35.91  1:24.97   
Mayumi Okamura 10    34.90  1:20.58  1:33.09 
Sydney Orton 11    29.20     1:28.66
Abigail Pickard 12    27.97 1:16.96   1:15.39 
Mary Pierce 9    32.99  1:22.52  1:34.57 
Ruby Preston 11 3:30.83  40.63  1:33.11   1:51.15
Bailey Roundy 11    30.99  1:12.23  1:40.49 1:45.51
Maggie Rowe 9 2:24.33  31.51 1:26.98 1:08.87 6:25.22  1:29.01
Audrey Ryan 9   2:45.45 31.04 1:20.35 1:07.60  1:18.03 1:36.18
Kali Smith 9    37.41  1:26.22   
Ella Tobler 9    30.08  1:10.32  1:41.47 1:38.72
Sarah Wilson 11   3:01.39 30.43  1:08.17 7:41.94 1:33.96 1:21.23
Madison Young 10 3:07.06  37.11  1:21.21  1:43.27 2:04.45
 
Nathan Allred 11    26.48  1:01.96   1:28.69
Memphis Beaumont 9    28.13 1:38.09 1:05.16   1:29.26
Caleb Choque 11   2:32.53 26.10 1:08.78 1:00.09  1:08.53 
Micah Choque 9 2:45.66  30.56  1:08.88  1:30.71 1:25.70
James Crabtree 11   2:35.37 25.31  56.07   
Joseph Davis 12   2:29.77 24.78  55.80 6:06.31  1:15.69
Tyler Davis 11 2:46.08  31.40  1:11.86  1:25.69 
Jack Gilbert 9    40.78  1:29.17  1:50.97 1:27.92
Carter Hawkes 12   2:45.41 28.69 1:15.76 1:02.80 7:11.12 1:15.40 
Samuel Ibanez Sanchez 12    27.93  1:04.22   
Sebastian Ibanez Sanchez 12 2:44.70  27.54  1:06.10  1:31.33 1:25.59
Oakley Larsen 12 2:10.75  26.75 1:15.75 59.20 6:03.86  
Lucas Nate 11    32.23  1:14.34   
Matthew Oliver 10    39.55  1:29.76   
Tyler Saveliev 9    33.16  1:16.18  1:37.18 1:29.07