Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alyson Black 10    32.43  1:12.25  1:23.58 
Akalia Bostock 12 2:00.40     5:27.90  
Rose Canady 9    33.48  1:15.32   1:27.51
Melissa Cannon 11    29.92  1:08.50  1:20.35 
Kerri Christensen 9 2:16.56  26.46     1:16.39
Gracie Crandall 11    24.37  52.94   
Frid Danielsen 12   2:27.35 27.48 1:04.05  6:01.60 1:11.25 1:10.51
Abby Ence 10    36.76  1:24.20   1:42.72
Kate Hansen 12   2:11.47    5:35.70 59.03 1:06.33
Elizabeth Jensen 10    28.27    1:15.22 1:19.97
Tanna Johnson 9   3:09.55 31.69  1:10.69   1:27.63
Maren Kelly 10    25.79 1:09.04 59.79 5:54.01  
Pheobe Lund 11         
Rachel Oyler 12 1:57.45  23.40 55.85 51.22  1:00.97 
Alia Pennington 10    29.28 1:16.66 1:07.30  1:15.08 
Sydney Phillips 10 2:05.08 2:32.49 27.91   5:58.47 1:00.98 
Annie Reichner 9 2:06.17 2:15.04 26.89 1:04.57 57.96 5:45.12 57.96 
Annie Robinson 10 2:03.05 2:18.82 25.28 1:10.36 54.48 5:31.77  1:07.26
Mckenna Roy 12    35.60  1:18.95  1:31.82 
Taraz Stice 11    26.92  1:01.50  1:05.10 
Emma Streeter 11    31.92  1:15.17   
Katelyn Teng 10   2:20.17 25.17 1:00.38 55.89   1:13.19
 
Kimball Bigelow 10    33.40  1:17.97   1:42.15
Jacob Bird 11    27.14  1:02.63  1:11.67 
Jared Bird 9 2:13.76 2:34.72 26.54  58.73  1:06.85 
Hudson Bunker 10    25.64     1:14.83
Cole Deucher 11         
Gabriel Easter 9    29.98  1:07.61   
Daniel Ericksen 11    29.73     
Jacob Harrison 0    26.83  58.18   
Andrew Hawkins 10    29.03  1:06.48   1:20.17
Dane Johnson 12   2:24.32 24.95     1:03.17
David Jones 11    24.98  57.89   1:09.67
Brent Kimball 9         
Brigham Kimball 9         
Andrew Lemon 11 1:54.17 1:57.76 23.54 53.19  5:00.30  
Brady Matsu 10    27.59     1:12.11
Sebastian Mcfarland 10 1:54.01 2:07.64 22.77 58.55 48.78 5:17.03 59.31 
Andrew Messenger 12 2:27.28 3:02.56 28.68    1:12.59 
Bennion Messenger 11 1:48.14 2:09.38 24.01 56.07 49.85 4:59.13 59.20 
Jarom Oyler 9    27.07    1:07.69 
Bradley Pace 10    26.56  1:02.68  1:11.11 1:17.21
Benjamin Partridge 10    28.86  1:03.26   1:21.91
Garrett Platt 9 2:14.77 2:24.93 26.98 1:06.43 58.41   1:14.26
Jaeger Roberts 11 2:15.26 2:29.98 25.02  55.37   
Morgan Robinson 10   2:02.28    5:26.86  1:01.05
Isaac Sanft 10 2:03.25 2:28.32 26.83   5:22.98 1:03.51 
Justin Stallard 12 2:05.34  24.97  55.81 6:13.59  1:22.10
Darren Tanner 10    28.57  1:07.02  1:22.22 
Simon Tanner 12   2:36.77 26.80  1:00.09   1:16.00
Brandon Townsend 10    27.62  1:03.05   
Cooper Wadsworth 10    25.28 1:26.78 57.68   1:10.30
Alijah Whitney 9   2:13.38 23.95 55.47 54.73  57.28 
Jacob Whitney 12 2:51.00  32.80