Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpanogos best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ellie Ables 9    31.98  1:16.89   
Tori Anderson 11 2:45.04 3:30.88 35.69  1:16.31 7:41.57 1:42.31 
Rafaela Aquino 10    42.15  1:42.93   
Julia Baker 11    51.63  1:55.35   
Lillian Begay 10 2:45.31  32.59 1:40.98 1:14.25  1:26.48 1:35.21
Sarah Bekker 10    28.75     
Katherine Crabtree 11 2:33.80 2:56.07 30.75  1:08.21 7:10.68 1:17.80 1:27.27
Mea'kalia Fisher 11   2:42.65 30.99 1:11.37 1:07.59  1:16.55 1:30.28
Briana Forry 10    36.33  1:20.73   
Cora Gadd 0    32.24  1:11.25  1:20.36 1:39.27
Maria Griffiths 12    29.25     1:30.04
Jenevill Hernandez 10   3:41.81 33.26 2:05.36 1:14.70   
Ashley Jones 11 2:44.97 2:55.69 34.01  1:15.08   1:23.79
Megan Jones 11 2:16.43  30.46  1:04.34 6:07.93 1:16.23 
Leora Keller 10    32.73  1:25.65  1:45.45 2:07.27
Janae Marin 10    37.61  1:25.98  1:53.53 
Jordan Patten 11 2:35.47  31.71  1:09.13  1:26.07 1:29.96
Taya Riser 10 2:06.98 2:32.21 26.17  53.80  1:01.81 
Ailanni Santapau 11    39.19  1:31.86   
 
Enzo Alves 11    37.66  1:50.46   
Braedon Beaumont 11 2:14.59 2:30.78 27.82 1:08.01 1:00.26 6:14.18 1:14.41 1:25.49
Joseph Davis 9 2:33.91  28.53  1:07.26   1:17.86
Chandler Eyre 9 1:56.73 2:17.11 25.80  54.58 5:01.21  
David Griffin 11 2:08.54 2:28.22 25.86  58.14 5:37.84  1:14.04
Noah Hansen 10 2:13.73  27.39 1:12.81 59.59  1:16.73 1:19.83
Kimball Johnson 11 2:30.69  29.45  1:05.17   1:24.36
Oakley Larsen 9 2:19.25 2:43.64 28.32  1:03.53 6:03.96 1:22.49 
Oakley Larson 9 2:18.23  28.17   6:46.13 1:20.06 
Ammon Papenfuss 10 2:22.81 2:48.25 26.66  59.59 6:37.62 1:17.55 1:25.24
Andrew Parra 11   3:03.28 31.54 1:30.08 1:12.82  1:23.12 1:30.15
Heitor Ribeiro 12 2:42.61  29.69 1:21.65 1:09.89   1:40.27
Ethan Shaw 11 2:24.09  26.26 1:10.65 58.17   
Tanner Topham 10    35.55  1:28.15   1:40.10
John Williams 11 2:18.59 2:54.77 27.73  58.66 7:07.14 1:11.49 
Kaden Wong 10 2:53.86  32.39  1:13.82  2:28.07