Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Spanish Fork best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Karlee Baum 9    34.57  1:17.95   
Camilla Bush 11 3:05.46 3:09.48 33.44 1:32.20 1:20.04 8:50.39 1:38.31 1:22.99
Sophie Cluff 10 2:48.91  31.23  1:12.06  1:26.45 
Annabelle Colton 10   2:57.66 30.04  1:09.08  1:18.18 1:36.13
Mia Colton 12    29.69  1:08.34   
Maggie Eliason 10 3:00.76 3:18.46 34.77 1:36.79 1:19.29 8:17.67 1:32.42 1:34.13
Mara Erickson 9 2:22.87  27.04  1:01.39 6:47.94 1:12.59 1:21.72
Katelyn Gappmayer 11 2:39.37 2:54.47 31.78 1:23.06 1:11.37 7:17.40 1:29.58 1:20.79
Trinity Grayson 10    39.48  1:32.53  1:50.91 
Emma Holden 10    50.91     
Londyn Hupp 10    32.83  1:11.42  1:33.14 1:49.52
Elizabeth Hutchings 11   3:13.31 32.57  1:13.74  1:27.05 
Breanna Jensen 11 2:52.51  33.04  1:14.16   1:49.14
Julia Jensen 9    37.28  1:23.53   
Kylee Kinder 11 2:53.47 3:32.11 36.30 1:57.76 1:20.86 7:59.76 1:54.38 1:37.64
Bailee Kneeland 10 2:48.94  31.39  1:13.78  1:34.82 1:36.60
Brigette Latham 11    36.38  1:24.21 9:08.31 1:45.74 1:58.06
Aubrie Morgan 12 2:39.81 2:59.89 32.16 1:36.18 1:11.27 7:34.15 1:27.76 1:36.23
Paige Nielsen 11 2:28.08 2:50.76 28.40 1:27.56 1:03.56 7:23.50 1:22.33 1:27.26
Emmy Oldham 10    34.81  1:15.29  1:34.72 1:38.15
Madison Parker 9 1:50.67 2:12.54 24.30  50.89  1:00.83 
Madison Porray 10 3:09.15  35.20  1:20.39  1:46.40 
Sophia Riding 9 2:23.03 2:38.43 28.27 1:08.34 1:06.75 6:26.03 1:17.24 1:25.21
Kaitlyn Thomas 9 2:31.88 2:44.63 29.02 1:21.01 1:05.32 7:05.29 1:13.84 1:28.26
Madison Thomas 11 3:43.08  36.68  1:27.46   
 
Jackson Baum 12 2:16.61 2:31.93 24.76  56.11  1:10.02 1:15.33
David Bradford 10 2:17.39  25.87 1:29.06 58.09 6:21.01 1:17.51 
Austin Butler 12 1:42.46  22.82 53.35 49.63 4:37.53  
Jake Christiansen 10 3:07.34 3:30.10 31.72 1:52.92 1:24.86 9:08.96 1:31.17 1:48.86
Max Colton 12    27.67  1:02.62   1:19.70
Feliks Czarnecki 9 1:55.16 2:05.00 23.43 56.69 53.23  59.46 
Brody Eliason 11 2:15.91 2:25.63 26.25  58.32 6:19.35 1:01.52 1:16.65
Kaleb Feland 10 1:50.31 1:57.31 22.34 52.71 48.64 4:57.38 54.34 
Josh Fraser 9 2:36.95  28.46  1:06.96  1:16.98 1:29.75
Maxwell Fraser 11 2:07.13 2:17.52 25.36 1:11.19 55.64 5:48.44 1:04.75 1:07.93
Tanner Fraser 9 2:28.70 2:48.97 27.47 1:11.04 1:03.31 7:11.55 1:22.68 1:35.91
Ben Hansen 9 2:14.19 2:28.02 24.75 1:11.22 58.22 6:02.56 1:07.42 1:12.46
David Heap 11 2:08.78 2:21.68 25.26 1:01.07 57.44 6:03.00 1:07.24 1:18.06
Peter Heap 11    25.79  58.29  1:07.85 1:19.21
Carter Jones 10 2:08.58 2:28.26 26.69 1:05.29 57.34 5:58.69 1:15.45 1:20.61
Jones Lewis 10 2:33.75 2:42.05 27.75 1:19.86 1:04.92 7:01.41 1:18.88 1:29.11
Sebastian Martain 0    1:06.10     
Sebastian Martin 10         
Nathan Morris 10 2:41.58  32.13    1:23.39 
Alex Nielsen 9 2:26.69 2:43.75 26.84  1:02.89 7:45.91 1:20.78 1:11.21
Christopher Riding 0 2:06.91  23.29  51.49  1:05.37 
Gideon Rockwood 11    30.05  1:14.65   1:37.76
Logan Smith 12 2:44.31  26.73 1:25.02 1:00.65 7:09.98 1:16.88 1:49.12
Joshua Tucker 11 2:23.16  28.41  1:05.22 7:09.65 1:23.00 
Zachary Winsor 11 2:16.56 2:42.61 26.41 1:19.97 59.70 6:42.95 1:11.79 1:23.71