Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Margaux Annis 0    28.98  1:05.68   
Aryauna Aryazand 0   2:37.31 29.23     
Adalie Brandt 0    30.01  1:06.45   
Beca Bringard 0    27.08   5:29.39  1:24.01
Elsa Bringard 0    28.28   5:50.94 1:12.68 
Rachel Dalton 0 2:05.97  26.08     
Annika Damstedt 0    34.89     
Rebecca Davis 0    30.72     
Willa Debirk 0    28.26  1:02.88   
Lauren Foy 0    29.84     
Jade Garstang 0     56.98   57.56 
Olivia Hackett 0    34.32     
Susanna Hale 0 2:11.45  29.23   5:44.66  
Bella Hines 0    33.21     
Keira Jameson 0   2:22.32    5:48.04  
Abigail Leavitt 0    31.66     
Elaine Liu 0      1:00.57   1:11.77
Colleen Macwilliams 0   2:11.74   55.00   
Evan Mcphie 0    26.96    1:11.92 
Mehmo Murphy 0    34.32     
Rachel Pan 0    28.32 1:02.37 1:01.12   
Caroline Pate 0    35.80  1:20.14   
Pier Peterson 0    31.96  1:10.21   
Isabelle Reynolds 0 2:10.30     5:53.43  
Zoey Smolka 0    37.40     
Sydney Sundberg 0    36.68  1:25.36   
Allison Sweney 0     1:04.92   1:06.83 
Kaitlyn Tang 0    29.90     1:23.75
Audrey Thredgold 0 2:08.99   1:08.54    
Olivia Turney 0    27.66  1:01.76   
Mia Vonlunen 0   2:48.52 28.83     
Isabella Williams 0 2:08.55   1:05.99 58.92   
Brianna Yang 0        1:16.79 1:20.82
 
Forrest Annis 0    27.38     
Cole Bishop 0    34.88     1:36.21
Collier Brace 0   2:27.84 26.78     
Harper Brace 0   2:08.27 24.39  52.83   
Samuel Brooks 0 1:59.46      1:00.46 
Bennett Carlson 0    33.90  1:16.61   
Daniel Cline 0    28.36     
Jackson Dance 0    28.17     
Tom Diaz 0    25.51  55.10   
Conrad Flake 0 2:00.39     6:13.83  
Miguel Fregoso 0    24.65  53.60 5:07.43  
Luke Garstang 0    24.48  53.55   
Benjamin Goetsch 0    24.17  52.60   
Charlie Groberg 0    29.85     
Nash Hale 0        57.00 
Richard Heckman 0    25.26  56.21   
Jayshawn Jessop 0    27.20     
Chase Johnson 0   2:16.51  59.94    
Lukas Keele 0   2:03.48      1:04.84
Jared Kettle 0    28.91  1:06.13   
Soonhwi Kwon 0    28.50  1:03.87   
Neven Machenaud 0    25.88   5:44.31  
Samuel Mcbeth 0    25.34     
Stephen Mecham 0      56.56   1:09.25
Carson Medsker 0    26.27  56.94   
Robert Miller 0       5:59.47  1:13.40
Isaac Miner 0    26.07     
Alexander Rampton 0    27.04     
Thomas Romesser 0    24.99    1:03.70 
Alex Sanchez 0    24.79     
Ethan Santos 0    30.40     
Joseph Scowcroft 0 2:25.18    1:02.27   
Dillon Shaw 0    26.96 1:00.19    
Adam Sinclair 0 1:52.23  22.83     
Alexander Skamnes 0    24.18    1:02.21 
Nicholas Skamnes 0    23.22     1:01.49
Drew Sorensen 0    23.12     
Dasch Springmeyer 0    23.14 53.84    
Alexander Steward 0    25.64  57.38   
Alexander Stewart 0    23.89  53.01 4:52.53  
Theodore Swapp 0    28.17     
Andrew Swensen 0    31.00     
Preston Tang 0    26.12 58.80    
Yunpeng Tao 0    24.47  53.63   
Kevin Tu 0 1:52.57  23.20    54.89 
Reuben Wilson 0    29.51     
Michael Wu 0    25.82     
Vincent Wu 0     58.61 54.52   
Edison Yang 0    24.33  52.28   
Ayden Zurita 0    27.38  1:01.29