Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabella Barraco 12 2:07.64  27.82  58.97   
Katherine Barraco 10 2:05.04  27.67  58.77   
Kathrine Barraco 0         
Kamille Beruman 9    28.80  1:05.18   
Adalie Brandt 9    31.64  1:08.43   
Addy Brandt 9    33.06  1:11.37   
Adalyn Call 11 2:25.98  30.13  1:03.26   
Grace Christiansen 10   2:33.00 29.47  1:04.44 6:08.58  1:14.34
Rachel Dalton 9    25.46  56.39   
Annika Damstedt 9    31.63  1:10.62  1:32.79 
Rebecca Davis 9 2:12.47 2:20.72 27.99 1:08.96 57.98 5:29.82 1:08.75 
Ilmah Eshagh 10    31.33  1:13.35   
Tonga Fakatou 10    30.69  1:07.73  1:17.06 
Magnolia Fox 9 2:18.48 2:29.82  1:07.93 1:03.18 6:00.66  
Angie Fregoso 11 2:14.14 2:40.68 28.54  1:02.00   1:10.02
Lauren Grow 11    30.54  1:10.38   
Naomi Halbersleben 12   2:33.47 26.14  58.10  1:14.19 
Ava Hansen 9    31.86  1:09.35   1:34.06
Eve Harding 12    28.98  1:07.09   1:13.40
Emily Harvey 11   2:19.86 27.22 1:00.50 59.50  1:05.63 1:19.09
Lucy Johnson 10    27.46 1:11.00 1:01.86   1:06.72
Alexi Jonart 11 2:11.60  28.97  1:03.54 5:39.00  
Sage Jonart 10 2:11.62 2:33.00 30.91 1:08.20 1:03.80 5:37.98  
Caroline Keller 12   3:11.48 28.95    1:12.97 
Claire Keller 10   2:34.26 28.20  1:02.91  1:08.77 1:18.01
Paraskevoula Limantzakis 10    39.46     
Amanda Lucas 11    25.11  55.60   
Shira Nikolov 11    31.68  1:12.67   
Rachel Prince 12    30.06  1:08.97   1:19.31
Mia Puder 11 2:18.42  29.61  1:03.65 6:09.41  
Ellen Ruiz 10    30.39  1:09.92  1:16.87 
Anna Safonova 12 2:03.72  27.10  58.18 5:50.59  
Arianna Schumacker 10    30.83     
Langston Shon 11    28.73  1:04.92  1:15.14 
Liza Slade 12 2:07.71  27.38 58.78 56.08 5:42.47 59.55 
Heidi Sundberg 12 2:13.62  28.38  1:02.35 5:59.40  
Sydney Sundberg 9    34.68  1:18.16   
Allison Sweney 9   2:29.20 28.21 1:04.56 58.65   
Abigail Tang 10   2:34.29 26.86  1:02.91   1:14.22
Lily Thompson 10    28.82    1:05.67 
Julianne Tran 12    28.56  1:04.85   1:15.51
Brooklyn Tyler 9    28.69  1:03.55   
Juliana Van hook 11    28.76 1:18.97    
London Venz 10    35.51  1:20.89   
Mia Vonlumen 9 2:35.09  29.28  1:06.84 7:00.58  
Tianna Vu 10    31.30 1:18.65 1:09.95  1:13.59 
Izabelle Wood 9    30.69  1:10.57   1:38.02
 
Brandon Bills 12    21.95  51.10 5:42.48  
Jacob Bishop 10   2:21.31 27.25  1:00.54   1:05.22
James Boyack 11 1:56.06  24.62  53.43  1:03.15 
Harper Brace 9    27.89 1:01.72 58.38 5:48.54 1:04.90 
Samuel Debry 9    29.43  1:04.76   
Jacob Diaz 11 1:50.60  23.84  50.00  58.15 
Thomas Diaz 9 1:59.47  24.39  53.23 5:29.97  
Kolby Duhadway 9    26.29  58.79  1:13.62 
Jacob Garff 12    25.08  1:07.97   
Jack Halbersleben 10   2:01.69  1:00.25 54.34  59.85 1:08.34
Jayshawn Jessop 9    28.05  1:04.25  1:11.36 
Lukas Keele 9 1:58.53 2:02.60 24.32 55.28 52.06 5:12.26 1:03.70 1:04.32
Logan Kelly 12    25.46  55.72 6:01.79  
Emmanuel Luna-olivas 11    25.18 1:07.78 56.04   
Alan Mecham 11    26.33  59.46   
Michael Mecham 11    25.60  55.53   1:01.74
Isaac Miner 9    27.66  59.79   1:23.78
Alan Mo 10    24.61  55.19   1:08.37
Caleb Norman 10    23.38  58.34   1:12.29
Galvin Ogborn 9    28.08  1:04.00   1:23.17
Colson Ottosen 9    26.06 1:04.24 57.85  1:05.87 
Zachary Poulson 9    26.67  1:00.69   
Jared Prince 9    25.57  56.59  1:04.41 
William Puder 10    30.32  1:08.26   
Truman Pugsley 12 1:49.45 2:09.93 24.14 1:01.42 52.09 4:56.06 1:02.77 1:10.98
Caleb Randall 9    28.70  1:08.99   
Howard Schroepfer 9    26.29  1:08.96   1:27.09
Adam Sinclair 9    24.18  54.36  1:05.64 
Nicholas Skamnes 9   2:13.12 26.68 1:06.84 57.41 5:42.63  1:07.83
Athan Skedros 10 2:01.12 2:07.57  1:00.31 53.35  57.83 
Daschiel Springmeyer 9   2:17.15 26.39 56.14 57.72   1:05.96
Maxwell Stewart 9    27.66  1:01.31   
Thomas Sundberg 10 2:00.31  26.74  56.90 5:27.47  
Theodore Swapp 9    27.86  57.08  1:15.39 
Nathaneal Tolley 11    28.09  1:03.03 6:08.64  
Benjamin Tward 11 1:52.19  24.32  53.95 5:07.09  
Joseph Wardle 11 2:05.35  27.04 1:07.03 1:01.93   
Noah Williams 10    22.34  51.08   1:07.96
Xuanchen Wu 9    28.36  1:06.62   
Edison Yang 9   2:16.21 25.57 1:03.38 55.46 5:37.68  1:06.75
Aydan Zurita 9    32.25  1:11.14