Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Viewmont best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Clara Allen 10 2:21.52    1:01.63 6:35.41  
Reese Allen 9 2:27.74 2:52.99   1:01.89 6:46.61  
Anna Bagley 10    31.87     
Eva Bills 10    38.04     
Meg Brady 12    33.30  1:15.42   1:34.44
Velzy Browning 11 2:44.05  33.22     1:34.71
Clara Dahlgren 10         
Annie Daines 12    32.40     
Sierra Davis 11 3:06.66  31.54  1:22.12   1:40.50
Shiann Fenstermaker 11    47.72     
Samantha Garcia 0 2:35.75  31.56 1:38.35 1:08.85   
Lucy Gillespie 10      1:11.24   1:30.60
Kirstyn Hall 10    36.09     
Sammy Hurst 11 2:29.43  36.22  1:26.11  1:37.18 
Emma Hyde 10   2:58.62 32.96  1:11.46  1:22.29 1:37.23
Paige Jensen 12   2:59.80   1:13.51  1:20.76 
Maddy Johnson 10 3:05.04  34.47    1:32.51 
Alivia Jolley 11 2:19.93  27.24     1:15.79
Sofia Jones 11 2:20.76  28.42  1:02.31  1:12.36 
Abigail Kearney 12    28.17     1:26.20
Sissa Khebou 11 2:31.22     6:56.63 1:14.34 
Grace Kloberdanz 10 2:52.02  33.62  1:18.80  1:30.12 
Grace Linford 9    35.03  1:19.70   
Paige Linford 10    27.11  1:01.29   
Olivia Malmstrom 9         
Abby Marsing 10    36.50  1:25.83   
Leah Mustien 11 2:48.77 3:17.93 33.79   7:41.37 1:41.55 
Laurel Nelson 12 2:29.00 2:45.93    6:56.75  1:21.95
Madison Nielson 11 2:23.76 2:37.39  1:12.01 1:03.90 6:25.63  
Hailey Peck 0    30.91 1:20.00 1:12.01  1:21.41 
Katri Redd 9    32.40  1:47.27   2:06.52
Lucy Runolfson 12    30.97  1:10.92   1:27.03
Samantha Silver 11 2:27.67 2:44.18  1:08.49  6:57.33  
Kassandra Smith 0    35.21  1:21.86   
Chelsi Sommer 11 2:50.13  31.50  1:09.60  1:22.05 
Sarah Spangenberg 9    31.97     
Kenzie Stewart 11    30.23  1:08.15 7:17.56  
Lizzi Stringham 12 2:31.95   1:15.90  6:52.95 1:20.62 
Cassidy Voland 11    34.37  1:15.07 8:14.05  
Lauren Webber 11 2:26.32 3:03.43 31.98  1:09.81 6:39.17 1:20.18 
 
Matthew Bailey 12 2:22.62 2:41.22 26.80 1:12.04    1:22.72
Samuel Bradford 11 2:07.47 2:26.24   51.47 5:49.83  
Taylor Bradshaw 11 2:09.52  25.49   6:22.24 1:13.78 
Lucas Burnham 11 2:14.49 2:32.07   58.26  1:02.91 
Hudson Christensen 12 2:18.71  26.17 1:02.70    
Kevin Dong 10    33.31  1:17.85   
Ethan Groethe 11 1:57.97  22.44 1:00.21 50.35   
Braedon Kunzler 10    28.48  1:03.74  1:19.96 
Jaydn Nielson 10 2:54.90  34.13     
Zach Nish 11 2:15.89    58.60  1:03.75 
Mauricio Olivera 11    35.12  1:22.42   
Scott Slinn 12 2:04.64 2:27.02  1:06.04 56.07 5:43.94  
Zachary Smith 10 2:08.27 2:24.24  1:07.75  5:34.19  
Gavin Willis 11   2:17.52 24.52  55.05   1:02.46
Anthony Ziegler 10 2:12.41 2:27.04 26.67    1:04.46