Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Madison Bear 10    31.92  1:11.21   
Charlotte Beilken 0    28.63  1:05.80   
Alyson Black 0      1:14.28   
Akalia Bostock 0   2:14.63   54.27   
Melissa Cannon 0 2:52.12    1:19.19   
Kerri Christensen 9 2:18.49   1:19.54    
Gabriela Coca 10    28.64     1:14.79
Gracie Crandall 9    25.82  56.29   
Sophia Dorton 9      1:11.34  1:29.26 
Abby Ence 0    38.98  1:29.94   
Larissa Fernandes 0    41.20  1:30.99   
Olivia Hanamaikai 0    31.20  1:13.80   
Kate Hansen 0       5:27.21 1:01.04 
Elizabeth Jensen 0    29.62    1:22.78 
Lauren Jensen 0   2:53.48  1:15.02    
Maren Kelly 0   2:44.62  1:13.71    
Kathryn Lemon 0 2:15.86     6:06.56  
Pheobe Lund 9    33.10     
Rachel Oyler 9    24.69  52.70   
Lucy Parker 9    32.09    1:21.00 
Alia Pennington 0    28.95 1:18.16    
Sydney Phillips 0   2:31.23     1:05.78 
Mckenna Roy 9    33.94     
Emma Streeter 9    31.20  1:26.10  1:31.11 
Katelyn Teng 0   2:25.85 26.45     
 
Peter Adams 10    24.83 1:05.20    
Henry Armond 10 2:21.43    1:00.81   
Jacob Bird 9    28.65    1:07.42 
Max Briem 9    28.64     
Spencer Coca 9 1:58.50   59.15    
Benjamin Collette 0    23.76  53.52   
Cole Deucher 9    28.16  1:03.72   1:19.96
Josiah Frei 9    24.86  58.14   
Jacob Harrison 9      1:00.74  1:13.42 
Dane Johnson 0      59.76   1:11.11
Tairen Lamb 9         1:18.13
Andrew Lemon 9   2:10.44  57.59    
Sebastian Mcfarland 0    24.73  52.02  1:00.44 
Tate Parker 10    25.37     
Benjamin Partridge 0    32.10     
Ben Peek 0 2:22.33      1:07.39 
Cameron Robinson 10      50.52   1:04.19
Morgan Robinson 0   2:13.37      1:06.66
Isaac Sanft 0 2:16.22     6:00.43  
Justin Stallard 9 2:12.48     6:11.48  
Daren Tanner 0 3:00.17      1:28.94 
Simon Tanner 9      1:03.16   1:16.83
Thor Thorstenson 10 1:49.29   56.09    
Jacob Whitney 0    40.64  1:33.56