Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Park City best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Scarlet Abbett 0      1:01.80   1:47.90
Nina Bastick 11    29.86     1:28.47
Taylor Bergman 9 2:23.19  28.37 1:18.60   1:15.82 
Kate Bertha 10 3:04.31  33.80  1:20.72   
Lauren Biglow 11 2:07.48 2:23.51 27.68  56.53  1:04.16 
Kendall Cannon 12 3:07.18  37.76  1:26.74   1:47.36
Abigail Dietrichson 12   2:21.21  1:03.23 1:00.18  1:06.97 
Sofia Djunic 12    26.47  1:15.27 6:01.85  1:12.07
Ainsley Dobberstein 0    30.22  1:11.65   1:36.49
Elle Donovan 12    28.01 1:16.36 1:03.66 6:00.87  
Erin Donovan 10    32.09     1:32.91
Kathleen Evans 12    25.40  56.13   1:16.69
Savanna Flynn 12 2:07.41  27.16 1:04.80  5:41.57  
Mei Han 10    31.50     1:18.32
Savannah Jacobson 12    28.43  59.08  1:15.49 
Lotte Jager 12    35.14  1:15.80   1:36.53
Anna Klug 9    27.70  1:02.53  1:09.96 1:22.44
Bridget Lane 11 2:13.65 2:28.79   1:05.17 5:51.10  
Gretchen Lane 10 2:02.88  26.11  57.13 5:31.25 1:04.67 
Ruby Neath 9   3:08.42 34.24     1:37.56
Abigail Pruyn 11   2:39.45 29.22  1:05.43  1:14.75 
Kathryn Schofield 9    33.62 1:30.83 1:15.85 7:21.31 1:19.11 
Tayte Swenson 10 2:08.57  28.07 1:08.57 1:00.72  1:10.02 
Aisling Taylor 9   2:54.67 31.88  1:10.84   1:34.90
Calla Troxel 12 2:12.22  27.97  1:00.86   
Sara Wall 12   2:17.68 24.79  54.70  1:02.77 
 
Tyler Anderson 12   2:17.16 24.68 1:06.68 55.25  1:05.16 
Nathan Contreras 10 1:58.54 2:12.07  1:00.02 54.91  1:01.09 
Keegan Elgie 10 1:55.93  22.95  49.75 5:05.90 1:01.18 
Charlton Fiscus 10   2:23.85 28.05  1:00.60 5:51.95  1:13.01
Ralph Fiscus 12 1:47.31   55.40 51.09 4:47.71  1:04.78
Jackson Ho 10    27.56  1:01.22  1:21.02 
Carson Horton 11 1:57.50   58.91   1:01.89 
Drew Horton 10 2:07.65 2:27.56 26.01   5:50.47  
Weijia Li 9    26.01  56.97   1:13.89
Weston Meyer 10    26.27  57.97   
Alexander Morton 12    37.35  1:37.13   
Barrett Petty 12 2:02.44 2:18.26 24.89 1:02.38 54.66 5:46.69  
Dmitriy Siminovskiy 9    27.21  1:01.64  1:06.26 
Jaimeson Taylor 10 1:52.92  24.13  50.61 5:05.94  1:07.79
Owen Wilkens 10    25.32 1:02.73 56.75   1:08.11
Weston Wilkinson 11    25.59 1:07.71   1:08.73 
Sebastian Wrona 10   2:03.28  55.08 49.98  55.12 
Reef Yoked 12    24.40  55.46   1:04.29