Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Park City best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sadie Abuhaidar 11    31.80  1:12.09  1:15.98 1:33.62
Tori Anderson 11       7:39.90  
Cassidy Bryan 10    33.87  1:18.76  1:20.45 
Daniela Cartwright 11 2:20.29 2:26.03 28.78  1:06.00 5:48.00 1:03.86 1:21.54
Allison Coffee 9    29.49  1:06.93   1:21.41
Abigail Dietrichson 9 2:08.26 2:23.80 28.34 1:06.93 58.73 5:41.32 1:06.23 1:23.06
Helena Djunic 11 1:54.05 2:12.71 24.39 1:01.18 52.16 5:19.91 58.47 1:12.17
Sofia Djunic 9 2:16.11 2:19.11 27.40 1:14.61 59.71 6:02.32 1:06.61 1:11.38
Elle Donovan 9 2:20.14 2:40.91 27.06 1:14.43 1:03.83 6:08.42 1:14.10 1:34.49
Raleigh Elbert 11    32.33  1:10.36  1:21.99 
Kathleen Evans 9 2:15.16  28.30 1:17.23 58.98 6:18.80 1:17.84 1:18.90
Dylan Fitzgerald 11    27.20 1:17.90 1:00.09  1:19.60 
Ava Ford 11    29.55  1:08.44  1:17.56 
Abigail Gallagher 9 2:18.47  30.95  1:06.00  1:19.41 1:31.19
Murphy Georger 12    28.91 1:07.49 1:05.27  1:11.20 
Erin Hardy 11    32.42 1:25.52 1:16.05  1:26.33 1:38.12
Hannah Hubbell 10    29.94  1:06.88   
Savannah Jacobson 9 2:21.84  28.38  1:02.41  1:14.66 1:27.51
Emily Lebold 10 2:15.76  28.19  1:02.27 5:54.17 1:14.32 
Isabelle Malpede 11 2:15.99 2:39.22 26.10 1:04.48 1:00.34  1:08.76 
Katherine Moss 10    28.72    1:07.30 
Jillian Perry 11 2:16.63 2:21.36 29.62 1:08.22 1:02.44 6:12.13 1:08.87 1:14.19
Peri Price 9    29.16  1:06.34   
Tai Quarnberg 9 2:17.47 2:33.80 28.83 1:09.90 1:02.77 6:16.49 1:09.93 1:27.39
Casey Roberts 10    28.56 1:20.56 1:03.63  1:17.68 
Sydney Senn 12 2:05.29  27.26  58.63 6:02.08 1:02.90 
Alexandra Solum 11    35.50  1:15.94   1:33.77
Eva Stein 10    27.06  1:05.60   
Caroline Tooley 12   2:44.63 29.64  1:08.20   1:19.73
Calla Troxel 9 2:10.25 2:33.80 27.70  1:00.51 5:57.92  1:20.75
Sara Wall 9 2:01.23 2:11.23 25.96 1:02.24 54.85 5:10.47 1:03.09 1:10.66
Hali Weaver 12   2:40.29 30.10 1:10.65 1:08.63  1:11.87 1:26.85
 
Tyler Anderson 9 1:56.60 2:17.85 25.14 1:06.49 53.26 5:07.27 1:03.29 
Stuyvesant Bastick 10 2:08.58 2:21.94 27.07  58.30 6:11.52 1:03.57 
Jackson Bryson 10    22.47  50.15   
Fischer Caplin 11 1:58.36 2:08.94  57.32 53.96 5:26.07 1:04.64 1:08.93
Lane Capps 9    28.45  1:08.03   
Ralph Fiscus 9 2:06.57 2:21.93 27.73 1:04.11 59.01 5:35.67 1:07.09 1:17.72
Thomas Hales 9    29.51  1:08.49   1:29.56
Kyle Hardy 9 2:09.89 2:28.12 25.90 1:13.12 57.81 6:00.52 1:05.12 1:14.51
Braden Horton 12 1:50.74 2:16.80 24.53 59.85 53.69 5:28.44 1:02.79 
Wesley Kirk 10 2:01.02  24.41  54.78 5:37.85  1:16.44
Ian Mcneely 10 2:19.95 2:38.54 28.71  1:01.82 5:57.06 1:16.90 1:15.54
Braeden Nelson 10    27.37  1:03.63   
Braeden Nielson 0    27.48  1:04.48   
Tyler Peabody 10 2:16.96  25.79 1:10.62 59.36 5:53.32  
Barrett Petty 0    29.03  1:03.85  1:16.36 1:23.16
Zachary Robinson 12    22.64  50.47   
Ty Sylvester 9    31.06  1:10.46   1:28.77
Payton Taylor 9 1:57.57 2:10.14 25.20 1:03.20 54.05 5:18.78 1:03.29 1:10.86
Jon Troxel 12 1:45.28 2:06.48 23.23 59.06 48.69 4:45.64 59.45 1:04.18
Elias Wilson 9    31.15  1:12.02  1:19.58 1:33.63
Reef Yoked 9 2:11.26 2:15.25 26.25 1:06.51 57.97 5:56.48 1:07.27 1:05.02
Zachary Zipnick 10 2:16.45  26.48  59.32   1:18.33