Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Olympus best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ava Anderson 9    30.73  1:11.65   1:34.47
Eliza Arveseth 12    26.43  59.05   
Alix Cantrell 0    38.07  1:29.87   
Abigail Carter 11    36.59  1:21.37  1:40.76 
Salma Cortes 9    34.76  1:26.87   
Halle Derbis 12    33.38  1:13.29   1:31.14
Elizabeth Etherington 12 2:19.45 2:37.44 28.14  1:05.14 6:14.83 1:12.09 
Brecken Frank 11 2:41.50  33.88  1:14.80  1:21.16 
Ada Frazier 12 2:47.35  32.61  1:13.97   1:31.83
Elise Graham 11    29.05  1:05.57   1:23.08
Taylar Hooton 11    25.87 1:02.62 55.82 5:44.74 1:00.02 
Adelaide James 10   2:40.22 30.48 1:15.60 1:10.28  1:11.06 
Maren Johnson 9 2:30.10 2:48.44 29.37  1:06.39  1:22.91 1:31.16
Sophia Johnson 10    32.12  1:18.55   
Isabelle Jones 10 2:20.67  30.40 1:18.13 1:06.61 6:23.81 1:18.24 
Lilykate Jones 12 2:30.72  30.85  1:07.17 6:37.38  
Clara Jorgensen 10 2:23.45  30.82 1:25.61 1:07.97   
Campbell Keller 11 2:06.59  26.86 1:02.82 57.80  1:04.11 
Audrey Kim 11    26.32  59.73  1:10.88 
Dezirae Kitt 11 2:18.09  29.19 1:12.90 1:05.22 6:02.69 1:10.90 
Kaiya Lawson 12 1:58.86 2:15.78   56.44 5:19.90  1:13.13
Kenna Macdonald 12   2:41.95  1:20.33 1:03.99 6:27.67 1:12.04 1:25.27
Sadie Macdonald 9   2:21.75  1:04.17 57.66 5:31.50 1:02.17 1:12.15
Malia Matsumori 11   2:34.56 28.83 1:04.54 1:03.94 6:21.96 1:08.96 
Amanda Moss 11    33.63  1:18.42   
Madison Parker 12   2:12.80 24.14 58.90 52.78  59.12 1:09.09
Brianna Petty 10    34.83  1:18.61   
Penelope Pope 9    30.40  1:08.72   1:40.26
Ruby Pope 11 2:26.90  29.09  1:04.72   1:22.51
Ellie Robison 11    32.04  1:12.13  1:20.61 1:29.94
Teia Rudy 10    31.82  1:11.36   
Annika Simonson 9   2:41.25 28.49  1:01.99   1:22.76
Megan Stringham 11 2:41.05  33.00  1:15.28  1:19.23 1:35.39
Mary Tesch 0    28.63  1:02.43   
Naomi Thompson 12    36.51  1:23.73  1:46.00 
Grace Vandenakker 12    29.49  1:09.74   1:24.83
Isabelle Waldbillig 12    31.29  1:10.27   1:28.61
 
Logan Ashton 12 2:19.93 2:44.06 27.10 1:11.88 1:03.71   1:24.55
Abraham Astle 10   1:57.43 22.71  50.13  54.08 1:00.30
William Baggaley 10 2:00.65 2:20.37 24.69 1:02.19 54.88  1:01.01 
Asher Barlow 9    31.83  1:10.21 6:43.97  
Blake Bates 9 2:11.91 3:05.77 33.12  1:14.14 7:41.14  1:31.29
Oliver Clarke 9    27.28  1:00.77   1:18.79
Ian Conner 12 1:50.19 2:00.31 22.08  47.82  54.81 
Jaydon Courtney 10    23.27  53.68   
William De La Garza 11 1:50.69   53.50 50.39 4:57.38 52.93 
Coleman Evans 9 2:23.05  27.19  1:03.10 6:11.15 1:10.76 
Ki Farden 9    29.95  1:08.26 6:54.99  
James Graham 9    26.78  1:01.74  1:11.33 1:12.67
Owen Hartman 11   2:10.93 23.50  53.16  56.52 1:10.73
Gavin Haws 9    32.50  1:15.32  1:26.54 
Nash Hille 9    31.35 1:27.53 1:12.15   
Kai Johnson 10 1:56.43 2:11.65 24.36 57.80 53.81  1:03.42 
Kent Jones 9    27.86  1:01.86   
Austin Mcgee 9 2:14.08  26.71 1:05.78 1:00.02  1:06.91 
Miles Moran 11   2:05.57 23.60 58.50 50.96 4:58.39  1:03.49
Leandro Pirovano 9    30.02  1:06.90   
Seth Plowgian 12    33.80  1:16.65   
Wyatt Romney 0    24.64     
Timothy Snow 12 2:03.99  25.72  55.69 5:48.05  1:08.44
Conner Swensen 10 1:57.96 2:12.84  58.84 52.18  57.98 1:09.49
Laiken Swensen 10   2:09.01  1:02.34 54.50 5:27.13  1:05.27
Maxedon Tyler 10    26.49  1:00.36   1:17.01
Isaac Wardle 10   2:08.99  59.03 52.23   1:03.78
Beckam Wathen 9 2:44.12  27.62  1:07.04   1:45.22
Ethan Woodbury 12    26.54  1:01.87  1:04.87