Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Orem best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Macy Allen 9 2:46.80  32.81  1:14.12  1:25.09 1:36.24
Esther Arp 0   3:18.55 35.93 1:33.42 1:18.23  1:35.75 1:32.72
Karleigh Garside 11 2:30.26 2:44.62 30.14 1:22.41 1:08.68  1:12.61 1:24.71
Dallas Gray 12 2:26.40  30.88  1:12.61 6:53.14  
Sage Hendry 12    33.01  1:12.13   1:37.13
Jill Jackson 12 2:11.34 2:38.00 28.42 1:09.87 1:00.25 6:17.03  
Gladis Lopez 10    37.35  1:31.14  1:53.89 
Peyton Muliner 10 2:38.88 3:11.89 33.02  1:13.42 7:07.93  1:49.02
Savannah Pope 11 2:46.69 3:32.22 30.84  1:10.82  1:30.13 
Ashley Ramage 10 2:52.10  32.27 1:34.14 1:12.82   
Katelynn Ramage 12 3:12.03  36.04    1:32.35 
Addison Richards 12   2:11.69  1:02.27 57.41 5:15.50  1:06.58
Makenna Richards 9    30.38  1:11.06   1:28.55
Olivia Smith 9 2:39.36 3:01.38 30.77 1:34.11 1:07.99  1:19.69 1:35.48
Camila Teran 10    30.58     
Ariana Trimble 10   2:39.89 30.5910:00.00 1:08.65 6:35.17 1:24.82 1:24.99
Carolina Walker 9 2:20.15 2:38.51   1:04.18 6:09.35 1:21.66 1:23.02
 
Austin Birchall 10 2:11.82 2:27.80 26.99 1:07.03 59.80  1:04.41 
Michael Birchall 10 2:22.44  28.38 1:17.97 1:02.92   1:11.70
Bryce Clayton 10 2:00.29  24.96  57.17 5:23.59 1:08.51 
Jonah Dickerson 12    23.35 1:01.45 53.72   1:19.71
Samuel Gale 11 2:01.70  23.62 1:02.34 52.06 5:33.67  1:12.67
Bjorn Gray 12 10:00.00  30.85  1:11.86   1:34.87
Daniel Hemmert 12 2:15.40 2:44.99 25.59  57.34 6:43.17  
Jonathan Kotter 10 2:15.00 2:30.34 26.67 1:04.31 59.94 6:03.96 1:10.61 1:21.28
Matthew Kotter 12 2:16.09 2:25.17 27.41 1:09.45 1:00.12 6:21.55  1:14.52
Preston Larsen 10 2:38.37  30.46 1:13.97 1:08.63 7:50.55  
Ryan Larsen 9   2:37.13 27.03 1:10.68 1:01.29   
Marcus Mccord 9    34.33  1:19.81  1:40.92 
Robert Monson 11 2:33.45  26.81  1:03.15  1:16.19 
Maxwell Murdock 10 2:01.03 2:25.66 24.66 1:01.77 55.31 5:59.88  
Jacob Nielsen 12 2:05.50 2:17.68 26.05     1:03.26
Kyle Peterson 9    30.78  1:10.18  1:35.74 1:31.44
Samuel Richards 9         
Jared Walker 12    25.25 1:09.29 56.21  1:08.61 
Isaac Wells 11 2:05.82 2:17.44     57.71 
Zachary Wells 10   2:24.87 25.15    56.29 1:15.71