Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabella Barraco 11 2:12.28  27.86  1:00.06   
Katherine Barraco 9    28.63  1:04.05   
Blair Bowen 11    30.99  1:12.84   
Abigail Bowler 12   2:25.53 27.57    1:03.48 
Adalyn Call 10    30.39  1:06.00   
Grace Christiansen 9    30.96  1:07.39   1:21.71
Sarah Dalton 12    29.54  1:05.37   
Kylie Demarets 10    28.60  1:03.57   
Tonga Fakatou 9    33.73  1:21.67   
Angie Fregoso 10   2:34.72   1:02.49   1:13.10
Lauren Grow 10    33.93     
Brittney Hackett 12    28.16  1:02.53   
Naomi Halbersleben 11 2:14.49  27.62  1:02.10   1:21.76
Eve Harding 11    30.39  1:09.33   1:19.04
Emily Harvey 10   2:22.06  1:02.37    
Victoria Jackson 10    29.22  1:07.59   1:25.26
Lucy Johnson 9   2:30.10 28.53  1:04.98   1:13.90
Lexi Jonart 10 2:14.76    1:04.80 5:52.64  
Sage Jonart 9 2:13.41  28.98   5:48.84  
Caroline Keller 11    31.21  1:12.37  1:14.49 
Claire Keller 9   2:39.50 29.39    1:11.75 
Megan Kitchens 12    29.88  1:05.55 6:19.97  
Paraskevoula Limantzakis 9    43.08     
Amanda Lucas 10    26.32  58.82   
Ava Mcconkie 12    33.92  1:17.34   
Elizabeth Moger 9    31.69  1:11.93   1:26.56
Nastassja Motro 12    28.11  1:03.82 6:33.94  
Adelaide Parker 9    38.52  1:36.35   
Grace Peters 10    36.25  1:21.06   1:32.78
Rachel Prince 11    30.19  1:09.59   1:24.65
Kathren Pryor 9    31.81  1:12.44   
Mia Puder 10 2:24.27  32.67  1:09.46 6:22.20  
Sarah Rogers 9 2:13.93   1:11.80 1:02.62   
Ellen Ruiz 9    32.23  1:11.31  1:22.39 
Anna Safonova 11    27.96  1:01.12 5:49.99  
Langston Shon 10    29.22  1:07.04   
Angelina Skedros 10 2:21.92       1:22.39
Liza Slade 11     1:02.31   1:05.61 
Heidi Sundberg 11    28.97  1:04.22 6:18.92  
Alexa Syphus 12    33.96  1:19.29   
Abigail Tang 9   2:42.04 28.56  1:04.45   1:17.98
Lily Thompson 9    30.19  1:06.14  1:13.31 
Julianna Tran 11    30.28     1:19.49
Juliana Van hook 10    28.39  1:04.61   
Aarushi Verma 10    30.58 1:21.37    
Tianna Vu 9 2:33.83  31.79  1:08.85   
Megan Young 12    29.86  1:06.90   
Sarah Young 9    32.60  1:16.22   1:36.10
Nicole Zinger 12    30.49  1:09.66   
 
Xavier Barker 12    22.62  51.82   
Brandon Bills 11    23.51 1:03.15 53.01   
Jacob Bishop 9      1:02.55   1:15.46
Brigham Boyack 12 2:05.60  26.79 1:06.27    
James Boyack 10 2:11.96  25.39  55.52  1:06.30 
Gibson Bryant 12    24.71 59.90    
Danyon Burk 12   2:18.64   56.76   1:05.38
Kade Colarusso 12    22.54  49.92   
Jacob Diaz 10 1:56.33    52.51  58.12 
Lucas Furrow 10    36.16  1:19.71   
Tyler Gardner 12   2:10.37 25.12  55.86   1:01.67
Jacob Garff 0      58.21   
Jack Halbersleben 9   2:17.23   58.19   1:11.06
Sam Hall 9   2:27.80 26.74  57.60   
Emmanuel Luna 10    27.13  1:04.02 6:27.06  
Alan Mecham 10    29.80  1:06.16   
Michael Mecham 10    28.38  59.75   1:14.50
Alan Mo 9 2:12.01  25.94  58.67   
Caleb Norman 9    28.46  1:09.12   1:21.65
Addison Powell 12    27.22  58.67  1:09.26 
Luke Pryor 12    26.19  1:00.71   
William Puder 9    32.92  1:10.62 6:41.60  
Truman Pugsley 11 1:53.20 2:09.20   53.26 5:04.73  1:08.48
Brian Rassmussen 12    26.89  1:00.85   1:13.76
Clayton Rassmussen 12 2:10.51  25.26  55.67   
Parker Rowland 12      53.68   
Athan Skedros 9 2:03.07    54.77  1:01.05 
Henry Springmeyer 12    22.92 56.25 51.24   
Thomas Sundberg 9 2:17.22  29.15 1:16.32  6:22.53  
Nathaneal Tolley 10 2:20.43  29.73  1:09.28   
Alexander Turney 9   2:17.73   56.91   1:04.56
Benjamin Tward 10   2:21.53    5:21.13  
Collin Van hook 12    25.99    1:06.77 
Noah Williams 9 2:02.73  23.87  53.98