Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Murray best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Bernstein 12 2:23.04 2:36.20 27.38 1:24.13 1:00.27   1:22.30
Natalynn Davies 11 2:21.12  29.84 1:21.75 1:05.63 6:20.47 1:19.49 
Annika Findlay 11 2:42.78 3:05.05 34.02 1:34.33 1:15.92  1:23.41 1:43.29
Maya Flores 9 2:42.82  33.29  1:14.39  1:41.63 1:40.53
Audrey Gale 10 2:22.06 2:50.53 30.94  1:04.41 6:10.40 1:16.23 1:31.30
Marie Haas 9 2:19.87 2:43.17 29.46 1:11.60 1:04.73 6:38.99  
Ava Hansen 10    29.05     1:25.03
Alyssa Harlin 11 2:59.88  32.40  1:15.71  1:48.88 
Reilly Lewis 10   3:04.58 30.09  1:08.76  1:28.59 
Stephanie Poprzenovic 12 2:11.32 2:26.88 27.90 1:12.02 1:00.96  1:09.93 1:14.99
Kathleen Richter 10   2:10.53 25.63   5:21.84 1:01.35 
Paula Sarceda 11    55.63  2:07.82   
Elsie Shumway 10 2:41.54 2:53.04 29.44 1:19.43 1:09.55 7:20.39  
Bella Smith 11    31.47 1:36.51 1:14.75  1:30.48 
Morgan Stock 10 2:50.43  35.55  1:19.09  1:27.36 1:40.88
Adelaide Stoddard 10 2:29.69 2:45.31 28.69 1:18.19 1:05.10 6:47.65 1:08.25 
Maryn Stone 12   2:37.91  1:09.21 1:03.28 6:13.18 1:08.06 
Reba Sutherland 10 2:24.04 2:47.52  1:20.44   1:20.43 1:33.24
Quinn Szedeli 9    39.99  1:33.03  2:05.01 
Estrella Underwood 11 2:15.72 2:46.54 29.05  1:02.96 5:57.24 1:22.77 
Maren Walton 11 2:15.90     6:06.34  
 
Keaton Ashcroft 10 2:17.88 2:27.96 27.70  1:02.20 6:03.50  1:15.45
Jax Brimley 10 2:06.80 2:32.67 26.77 1:18.39 1:00.19  1:03.54 1:24.99
Bridger Davies 9 2:01.66 2:21.58 26.19  57.12 5:39.82  1:15.32
Jordan Fitts 11 2:14.48  29.44  1:02.49 5:57.78  1:27.81
Porter Gale 11   2:16.79 24.20  53.46   1:13.08
Cristian Grogan 9    32.09  1:11.85   
Jarom Horne 10 2:16.25 2:24.24 28.46 1:11.14 1:00.77  1:09.72 1:13.69
Rustie Hughes 11   2:25.09 25.00 59.84 57.82 6:15.29  
Coleman Jessop 10    30.06 1:21.01 1:07.32   
Joshua Johnson 10 2:15.78  26.62 1:15.86 59.09 6:10.79 1:18.17 
Zane Learned 10 2:20.29 2:34.72 28.26 1:10.56 59.47 6:22.61 1:15.57 1:15.53
Tyler Longson 10 2:20.02  26.71 1:09.93 59.77 6:28.86 1:08.86 
Riser Lundeberg 10   2:18.82  1:03.02   1:08.61 1:08.33
Jack Madsen 11 2:08.71  24.88 1:06.47 55.53   1:19.65
Will Maples 9 2:45.12  33.04  1:12.23  1:31.58 1:48.73
Aiden Martin 10 2:01.21  23.77 1:08.07 52.28  1:06.14 
Jd Mauss 9 2:15.14  26.44 1:09.63 59.08 6:19.23 1:15.86 1:18.60
Rowan Morris 11 2:13.02  26.00  1:01.28  1:11.92 1:14.54
Zach Richter 11 1:44.52 2:03.96 22.43 56.17 48.70   1:03.24
Austin Sorensen 0   2:22.75 25.70 1:08.59 56.95  1:06.91 1:16.84
Austin Sorenson 10    24.81    1:04.68 
Matthew Uvario 12   2:32.98 26.61 1:07.16  6:09.48 1:10.58 1:20.90
Gavin Wingall 9    45.97  1:42.05