Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Ridge best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Janessa Brown 0    31.59  1:10.14 7:18.84 1:32.93 
Jenalyn Brown 0 2:46.67 3:15.76 30.30 1:30.98 1:09.28  1:31.91 
Grace Burningham 0 2:33.11  29.77  1:06.06   1:28.49
Charlotte Cabiness 0 2:35.13  32.00  1:13.32 7:15.98  1:35.02
Bianca Cardozo 0    34.16  1:17.50   1:32.24
Myah Childs 0 2:27.40 2:37.00 28.61  1:03.72  1:09.92 1:27.73
Allison Garlick 0    29.67  1:08.35  1:21.31 1:28.03
Gennovah Hansen 0 2:17.78 2:34.77 26.96 1:16.97 1:01.00 6:21.33 1:11.07 1:22.46
Shelby Hawes 0 2:23.86 2:46.62 27.90  1:02.38   1:19.86
Aunika Kemp 0 2:43.53  31.98  1:11.90 7:56.34  
Kate Mcneill 0    31.21  1:16.57  1:38.77 
Audrey Peirce 0   3:00.05 32.22 1:33.34 1:15.06  1:22.75 
Sophia Portillo 0 2:30.33 2:52.68 27.85 1:15.48 1:04.40   
Chalisse Rich 0 2:30.59  27.26  1:01.97   1:15.91
Mekenna Scadden 0 2:14.41  28.62  1:02.57 6:02.26 1:10.88 
Linda Vincent 0 2:40.30  30.90  1:11.37  1:33.63 1:35.01
Anna Wekluk 0 2:06.29 2:25.30 25.22 1:01.02 58.13 5:46.24 58.65 
Ashlyn White 0    36.27  1:27.62  1:46.87 
 
Robert Angell 10 3:09.38  27.49  1:06.63  1:44.23 1:34.69
Mathias Audong 0 2:38.12  29.55 1:34.45 1:07.72 7:24.07  
Austin Bird 0    29.42  1:05.43   
Austun Bird 0 2:09.94  26.28  1:02.55 5:56.06  1:21.48
Fisher Darton 0    29.93     1:28.66
Reed Erickson 9    30.83   6:52.34  1:30.68
Trey Jackson 0 1:57.32  25.26  54.57 5:36.95  1:15.32
Tanner James 0   2:26.79 25.14 1:01.03 59.42   
Brayden Johnson 0 2:05.30 2:15.89 24.96 56.17 52.92  58.22 1:12.45
Mathew Lindhart 0    32.34  1:17.25   
Tyler Rapp 0    27.03  1:01.82   1:35.36
Samuel Rose 0    34.87  1:20.00  2:07.11 
Conner Saumsiegle 0 2:47.47  27.11  1:03.71   
Connor Saumsiegle 0    27.64  1:05.29   
Carter Schwebach 0 2:29.19 2:44.49 29.66  1:07.84  1:16.69 
Breckstan Scott 0 2:15.19  27.47  58.70 6:15.55  1:13.75
Bryton Simons 0 2:12.19 2:14.30 25.51 1:06.02 56.32 6:02.07 57.66 1:16.28
William Stoddart 0 2:24.01  29.68  1:07.64 6:34.70 1:23.63 
Lincoln Theriault 0    25.11  58.14   
Caleb Turnbow 0 2:05.91  26.32  56.45  1:09.85 1:15.66
Sam Weller 0 2:16.72 2:38.31 27.09  1:01.18 6:27.06  
Michael Woodall 0 2:33.86  28.28  1:02.02   1:17.14
Thomas Woodall 0   2:43.56 26.67 1:11.94    1:16.68
William Worthen 0 2:33.89  27.32  1:02.88