Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Lehi best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Zobrist Addison 11    27.08     1:16.78
Audrey Bettis 10   3:17.02 33.78 1:34.97 1:20.52  1:33.75 1:42.59
Gabrielle Dahl 11 2:37.83 2:58.17 30.89  1:10.18  1:17.55 
Liesel Ford 11 2:19.43  27.68  1:01.94 6:27.91 1:20.38 1:23.25
Kalia Hasselbach 9    27.37    1:05.44 
Kamryn Hellewell 9 2:29.12  31.25  1:11.60  1:22.85 1:35.62
Rylyn Hellewell 12 2:52.88  29.60 1:30.62 1:08.90  1:34.52 
Taya Kendall 10   2:50.64 31.78 1:32.97 1:12.14  1:18.25 1:31.54
Jana Patlan 11 2:31.32  28.94     1:18.41
Mia Petersen 9 2:50.02  33.34  1:17.20   
Mia Peterson 9    33.65     1:31.59
Katrina Robison 9    33.59  1:18.78   
Josselyn Scheiss 10 2:17.07  28.85  1:04.46 6:03.81 1:13.16 
Rilynn Smith 11 2:08.61  28.32 1:18.43 1:00.48 5:44.08 1:07.92 
Alyssa Soderquist 9   2:35.12 27.76 1:11.92 1:02.62 6:23.07 1:05.29 
Carmen Soderquist 12 2:38.23 3:01.75 30.18  1:11.68   1:25.33
Tess Sturgill 0 2:36.70  28.58  1:05.83   1:31.67
Hailee Tronson 11   3:09.19 31.16 1:23.94 1:16.36  1:21.43 
Evia Waddell 11 2:57.57  35.83  1:17.34   
Addison Zobrist 11    26.05  59.68   1:11.86
Sydney Zurmely 11 2:14.90 2:35.95 27.29 1:14.49 1:00.49 6:11.35  1:10.40
 
Lucas Bahr 10 2:26.89 2:44.39 27.66 1:14.48 1:01.82  1:11.26 1:25.80
Brennan Barclay 10    36.87     
Bryce Broadhead 12 1:54.75  22.29 49.79   49.56 
Dane Dixon 10 2:41.50  29.97 1:36.22 1:07.55  1:21.88 1:35.36
Tyce Galan 10 2:44.46 3:01.92 29.19 1:35.64 1:11.47 7:48.83  1:27.17
Dallin Johnson 12 2:22.89  25.67 1:10.54 57.62 7:45.48 1:20.50 
Payden Kerby 10 3:00.22  31.72 1:54.51 1:16.08   1:36.34
Tyler Lundell 12 2:23.19 2:40.14 26.56 1:07.40 1:00.60  1:15.16 
Jan Peischler 11    24.63 57.64 54.70  1:04.39 1:00.74
Matthew Pendleton 12    24.07  54.02   
Andrew Pulham 12 2:01.58 2:17.94 24.56 1:07.04 55.35 5:56.86 59.32 1:11.25
Bridger Smith 12 1:55.62 1:58.90 22.78 58.12 50.90  54.34 59.67
Parker Stradling 12 2:17.05  26.77 1:16.36 59.70   1:16.48
Isaiah Valadez 0    37.39  1:36.42   
Conner Valley 11 2:22.71  27.23  1:02.81   1:15.46