Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Maple Mountain best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Abigail Archibald 10    29.20  1:07.19   
Raylei Back 9    33.41  1:16.64   1:39.96
Natalia Ballard 10    28.27  1:01.90   
Addington Bassett 9 2:10.54  27.77  1:01.25 5:48.52  
Samantha Brady 9    36.71  1:26.63   
Nikole Breinholt 9    33.73  1:24.51   
Melody Cazier 10   2:21.17 25.68 1:04.30 56.10   
Claire Christensen 10 2:23.32  29.81  1:07.65   1:30.19
Kylie Christensen 9    38.83  1:34.56   
Allyson Cook 12   2:19.10 25.67   5:47.91 1:02.94 
Loryn Cook 9 2:17.37  29.04  1:04.27 6:18.27 1:11.21 
Chloe Cope 9    31.49 1:24.25 1:15.92   
Brynn Fry 9    42.18  1:47.42   
Adyson Gasser 10 2:34.68    1:12.66 6:58.70 1:21.94 
Laryn Howell 9    38.91  1:36.10   
Madison Hutchings 12 2:51.05  33.00  1:17.46   
Eliana Mcclellan 9    49.77  2:04.32   
Mallory Mckell 12    27.94  1:01.47  1:12.30 
Leah Mendenhall 11    33.40  1:19.68   
Kaylee Metler 9    31.71  1:17.94   1:38.20
Alaina Perrins 9   2:36.40   1:02.35   1:17.32
Hailey Robison 11    29.84  1:07.68   
 
Noah Anderson 11 2:28.61  27.64   7:20.85  1:20.10
Tucker Back 11    27.54  1:03.73   1:22.13
Derek Bodily 9    33.90  1:20.73   1:30.40
Nathan Brown 10    37.88  1:26.17   
Joel Christensen 11    25.90  57.87  1:12.50 1:19.72
Cameron Dorny 12    25.34     1:16.08
Jeremy Driscoll 9    26.81  1:02.03   
Enoch Haycock 9    28.19 1:18.41    1:25.28
Grayden Hunter 9    27.48    1:09.15 
Spencer Jackson 10    28.57  59.57   
Jared Jameson 9    38.77  1:39.60   
Kaipo Kauwe 12   2:43.73 26.85     1:14.93
Seth Kelly 10    29.67  1:06.47   
Douglas Laursen 11    29.92  1:05.67   
Richard Laursen 12 2:17.54  27.54   6:16.70  
Ethan Marsh 10    31.43  1:12.62   1:31.42
Kagen Nelson 12    23.86  53.07  1:03.60 
Jack Nemelka 9    29.61  1:03.51  1:19.64 
Cade Parkinson 11   2:33.83 25.95 1:06.35    
Aaron Silva 12 2:16.82      1:10.48 
Elijah Silva 10    27.72 1:20.24 1:02.58   
Wyatt Sorensen 10    29.57  1:11.58   
Morgan Steel 12    31.82  1:18.57   1:54.20
Braden Worthington 12    28.70  1:08.17