Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Hillcrest best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ariana Armenta 9    41.53     
Ariz Carbajal 10    35.98     
Mylie Collinson 9    36.35  1:22.23   
Anna Galvan 10    32.00  1:12.59  1:30.46 
Olivia Hermanson 10    32.03  1:11.06  1:17.79 
Dadeian Hess 10 2:37.12     7:17.98  
Lucy Mcdonough 10    30.66     1:26.89
Anika Mukherjee 10 2:49.67 3:04.92  1:30.14 1:10.03   
Tanya Patel 9    36.74  1:25.57   1:46.03
Evelynn Pendleton 11 2:40.87  1:04.53  1:10.04   1:30.08
Maddie Peterson 10   2:44.15 29.45 1:18.78 1:04.52   
Kennedy Pew 9    36.27  1:22.19   
Robin Saleh 10    40.76  1:43.57   
Vidushi Shelat 9    45.93     
Eshita Singh 10    53.64     
 
Jacob An 10   2:11.51 24.51 58.43 54.44 5:40.34  1:10.92
Jose Avila 10    32.51     
Davit Bareyan 11    32.21   6:55.22  1:28.53
Atticus Bradley 9    30.10  1:08.61  1:15.62 
Benny Bridge 9 2:17.95 2:31.09 27.82  1:01.25  1:12.41 
Manan Chadda 10    43.07     
Max Clayton 10    31.87  1:14.77   
Joel Curtis 9   2:24.55 26.18  55.64  1:10.17 1:13.25
Brighton Edmonds 10    29.69 1:19.55 1:09.73   
Brighton Edmunds 10     1:15.70    
Daniel Emett 9 2:13.37 2:33.22 26.77  59.39  1:14.15 
Preston Feller 12    29.58     
Tanner Huntington 10    28.67  1:08.21   
Kaushik Jayakumarhemalatha 9    45.00     
Gabe Mack 9    33.42  1:18.51   
Paritosh Mahanthi 10    33.85  1:25.47   
Aditya Mole 10    31.22  1:10.84   
Luke Parker 12 2:08.61    59.28 5:53.76  
Scott Person 12 2:16.09      1:05.23 
Raymond Powers 11    30.46  1:11.17   1:26.63
Thomas Powers 10   2:23.46 26.32 1:04.89 57.03   1:07.71
Cash Ruggeri 9    34.90  1:23.30  1:38.19 
Swayam Sakpal 12   2:29.82 26.09 1:02.43    
Alex Skorut 9   2:29.24 24.81 1:03.24   1:03.18 
Cody Su 10    25.76 1:03.78 58.13   1:13.41
Alvin Tai 12    30.39  1:09.16   1:28.15
Sean Wager 11   2:23.15 26.91 1:04.54 59.64  1:09.33