Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Macie Christiansen 9    39.70  1:34.05   
Natalie Coomes 9    40.82  1:28.83   
Lucy Corbet 12 2:21.80 2:34.94 31.99  1:06.95  1:08.56 
Ginna Davis 9    34.14  1:18.73   1:37.99
Madison Dunn 12    29.38  1:09.43 6:56.94  
Olivia Dunn 9 2:29.44  28.54  1:03.20   
Simone Galindo 9    37.14  1:27.27   
Ziola Hale 9    33.94  1:18.12  1:25.31 
Katy Howard 11    32.53  1:17.21   
Grace Humbert 9 2:19.85 2:33.77  1:12.57  6:18.76  
Madeline Jones 10    34.75  1:19.39  1:23.94 
Quinn Keeney 10    32.87   6:57.75  
Olivia Kusnier 9    34.63  1:20.92   
Amelia Meikle 9    39.36  1:30.37   
Annie Murdock 11 2:18.47  26.90  58.88   
Kate Murdock 9    29.11  1:06.05  1:17.45 
Genet Nelson 9    36.28  1:23.93   
Kara Ngu 12   2:29.74 27.71 1:05.85 1:02.21   
Maren Nixon 11    30.64     1:19.65
Maddie Nordstrom 11    36.35   7:46.16  
Katarina Schilling 12   2:25.57   1:05.11   1:16.45
Maren Shope 9    32.36  1:15.09   1:28.49
Avery Smith 9 2:38.41  32.31 1:24.78    
Estelle Smith 9    32.09  1:16.07   1:31.24
Arden Tesch 12 2:03.78 2:19.14  1:03.32 58.55   
Kerrigan Utley 9    31.79  1:12.93   
Katie Wells 9    41.09  1:12.58  1:22.51 
Karsyn West 9    32.03  1:13.56   
Olivia White 12     1:09.08   1:10.40 
Madeline Wimmer 11    30.82     1:22.09
 
Pierce Black 9 2:24.76  29.09  1:03.27   
Logan Browne 9 2:01.38  25.73  56.46 5:27.65  
Aaron Czop 9    32.87  1:12.69   
Dylan Davis 12    24.11  53.00   1:08.09
Tanner Griffiths 10    25.95  59.36  1:09.29 1:18.47
Joshua Mayeda 9    26.63 1:09.23 58.69   1:19.81
Bennett Murakami 9    26.15  1:00.55   1:12.70
Nicholas Pembroke 11   2:13.82 24.98 58.23   1:00.03 
Zak Peterson 11   2:14.38  59.23 54.66  58.10 
Henry Wallis 10    37.22  1:30.55  1:46.14 
Michael Wallis 11   2:07.29  56.61 52.08  57.53 
Jared Wright 10    27.78  1:03.83 6:32.00 1:09.18