Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bela Bletzacker 11    32.64    1:27.25 
Elliot Browne 9 2:15.75    1:02.61 6:03.92  
Emilia Browne 10 2:35.93 2:41.68 32.68 1:15.39 1:13.39   
Charlotte Consiglio 9    43.53     
Cana Counterman 11   2:54.50 33.46  1:09.26  1:22.53 
Katharine Davies 9    38.15  1:24.82   
Rachel Eisenberg 9    42.92  1:44.16   
Adelaide Gassman 10    30.88  1:11.24   
Stella Gordon 10 2:24.09  30.24     
Allison Griffiths 12    29.59     
Claire Hamula 10         
Brinley Harward 9 2:27.94    1:09.80  1:15.08 1:21.80
Madi Harward 12   2:30.62   1:01.47 6:17.99  1:14.99
Della Hollingshaus 12 2:14.33 2:46.31   1:04.73 6:04.18 1:15.30 
Paige Jones 9    27.84  59.84  1:12.80 
Naora Luthy 9    36.78  1:24.02   
Liesl Meyers 9    38.04     1:32.99
Elin Molina 0    34.73  1:21.11   
Ellinor Plant 10   2:22.34     1:05.63 
Imani Rose 10     1:06.38    1:14.56
Grace Szwedko 10      1:06.10  1:20.56 
Lydia Wells 11 2:38.17  31.85 1:30.56    
 
Charlie Baucom 12 2:08.07    57.22   1:13.69
Mathew Bullen 9    31.10  1:13.20   1:29.29
Owen Chatwin 9    30.40  1:10.73   
Rhys Chatwin 12 2:07.19 2:19.81     1:00.65 
Eli Corrales 10 2:28.26  28.42  1:06.02   
James Foulger 10 2:13.32  27.79  1:00.40  1:08.12 1:20.29
Connlan Mccraken 9 2:40.66  30.07    1:32.19 1:37.94
Taylor Petty 11    28.61     
Enoch Phillips 9    35.40  1:16.50   
Asher Vorwaller 11      50.26   
Finnegan Vorwaller 10 2:01.53  24.76 1:04.77 53.78   
Ethan Wallis 11     1:04.29   1:06.74 
Mason Wallis 9   2:30.94 36.41  59.84   
Isaac Wright 12    25.79    1:00.19