Utah Swimming Coaches Association

UHSAA - NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 6-21-2024(Notify Dennis Tesch of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  Chad Starks chadstarks@gmail.com    Treasure:  Dennis Tesch  dntesch@gmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cyprus best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kiyah Adams 11 3:04.61 3:36.64 37.59 2:04.07 1:23.56 8:33.91 1:34.14 2:15.21
Aliyah Bellis 11 3:16.14  36.96  1:25.24  1:44.65 2:14.88
Morgan Bergestrom 9    30.86 1:20.94 1:11.22   
Morgan Bergstrom 9 2:45.74 3:23.19 30.51 1:23.41 1:11.35 7:43.34 1:37.70 2:07.88
Charlotte Boothe 10 2:09.53 2:36.65 28.22 1:22.99 1:01.50 5:53.82 1:11.77 1:20.83
Hailee Brooks 12   2:47.90 31.24 1:24.59 1:08.62  1:13.79 
Amelia Castro 12    37.47 1:57.11    1:44.00
Michelle Elliss 10 3:00.96 3:22.45 32.66 1:29.19 1:20.64 8:45.06 1:37.43 1:36.66
Alyvia Hawkins 11   3:19.21 31.84  1:13.31 7:58.93  1:21.75
Zoe Layton 10 2:31.32  28.13 1:22.88 1:00.78  1:21.02 1:33.37
Ma'kena Leonardi 12 3:52.85 5:05.35 40.27  1:54.57 9:51.08 1:58.84 4:09.87
Jade Margate 11   3:35.62 35.57 1:35.85 1:23.46 8:52.18 1:42.74 1:45.92
Brittany Mendez 10 3:03.39 3:27.39 31.88 1:45.94 1:23.03 7:41.01 1:57.28 1:38.61
Savanah Meyer 11   3:13.80 33.58  1:20.13  1:15.38 1:29.23
Taryn Owen 11 3:38.58 4:45.58 40.72  1:33.0910:07.59  
Tiffanie Palmer 10 2:15.72 2:20.58 26.78 1:03.03 1:01.55 6:14.07 1:07.37 1:19.92
Olivia Petithomme 11 3:44.99 4:41.08 39.73 2:49.01 1:35.7810:54.60 2:08.49 3:14.92
Gracie Pilcher 12    27.69  1:02.81   
Pearl Rodriguez 12 2:33.93  32.88 1:29.09 1:10.19 7:08.36 1:27.31 
Breanna Smith 10 2:44.02 3:26.98 30.76  1:09.97 7:42.90 1:30.54 1:45.39
Brinley Smith 9 3:39.07 4:11.57 40.76 1:54.14 1:44.14 9:12.80 1:55.44 2:22.87
Oaklie Stevenson 11 2:47.06  35.78  1:20.87  1:28.39 
Emely Vasquez leon 11 2:34.15 2:49.23 30.14 1:24.70 1:14.70 7:07.41 1:21.54 1:26.21
Ella Visser 11    42.75  1:44.06  1:49.66 
Maddison Zacherson 11 2:24.76  30.26  1:06.96 6:37.02 1:22.72 1:41.10
 
Peyton Allred 9 2:45.05  32.94  1:16.60 7:33.93 1:42.10 1:29.99
Brightyn Barratt 9 2:31.41 3:04.22 29.08  1:07.59 7:32.32 1:23.94 1:41.17
Archer Batt 9 2:47.98 2:56.23 31.95 1:29.77 1:12.37 9:10.28 1:28.11 1:18.52
Aiden Bell 10 2:12.89 2:24.99 24.20 1:03.02 53.98   
Benny Bonilla 10 2:56.71 3:03.66 36.22 1:37.39 1:17.33 7:52.06 1:24.37 1:35.72
Conner Campbell 11    24.24 1:00.92 54.58   
Josh Flores 11 3:04.31 3:12.27 29.72 1:46.49 1:11.35 8:07.15 1:40.67 1:45.27
Logan Huerta 9 2:19.03 2:27.45 27.11 1:01.17 59.41 6:17.31 1:13.45 1:25.00
Collin Johnson 11   2:33.04 26.52 1:11.43 59.94  1:09.79 
Kade Johnson 12    22.90 57.22 52.63   
Dakota Kesler 11 2:46.13  27.33  1:03.89 8:08.72  
Jaxon Laws 12   2:27.41      1:15.60
Austin McDonald 9 2:30.98 2:56.87 29.49 1:33.16 1:05.74 7:27.80 1:17.93 1:34.50
Cameron Mills 10 2:05.77  26.31  57.63 5:41.90  
Colton Reddon 9 3:47.69  34.81  1:26.60  1:46.76 
Benson Shaw 10 2:12.96 2:47.02 29.62  1:01.26 5:44.76 1:13.28 1:30.01
Mckay Simons 9 1:58.04 2:08.15 25.08 1:04.57 52.44 5:08.01 1:06.24 1:11.42
Kevin Stoddard 9    48.97     
Carson Taylor 11 2:26.58 3:09.52 30.57  1:12.00   1:35.11
Kayden Vancott 10 2:36.08  28.99 1:36.14 1:04.47   1:38.68
Ayden Walters 12 2:03.61 2:20.04 24.51 1:08.64 56.72 5:35.78 59.55 1:16.74