Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

East best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lidia Bates 9     1:12.41 1:04.01   
Elaine Bell 9    30.54 1:12.80    
Sarah Curtis 11      1:16.72  1:29.89 
Kate Fagergren 10      1:07.31  1:18.99 
Natasha Gannon 9   2:42.98      1:26.79
Aliyah Gomez 11    29.85  1:05.98   
Katya Hulse 11     1:09.09   1:04.35 
Tenzin Lhamo 11    39.06     
Elizabeth Mayer 10   2:19.03   58.95 5:26.38  
Margaret Mayer 11 2:07.87    58.79   
Claire Mccallum 10    29.91     1:23.33
Julia Middleton 11    30.34  1:06.71   
Lauren Phillips 10      1:14.10  1:26.94 
Adelaide Stewart 10    32.65  1:09.60   1:35.06
Sophia Struhs 11 2:26.20     6:39.31  
Ashleigh Tanner 10         
Jennie Wilson 11    32.34  1:11.22   
 
Lars Bergstron 9    31.47     1:51.00
Jesus Corona 11    25.91  58.33   
Cole Curtis 9    34.23     1:42.27
Dominic Gannon 11 2:05.02  25.67     
Matthew Haggard 10    30.55    1:22.85 
Michael Haggard 12      1:18.46   
Oliver Haley 9    29.18     
Mckay Harris 9      1:10.90   1:27.82
Harry Henshaw 9     1:04.88    1:11.48
Spenser Hopson 12    30.44  1:12.34   
Jeffery Hunt 10    26.63  1:00.34   
Michael Long 11    34.90   7:22.72  
Seth Olson 10    29.58  1:09.02   
Oscar Quintanar 11    27.82     
Carter Rich 9 2:30.62    1:04.96   
Connor Rich 12      58.57  1:02.39 
Metthew Ricks 9    38.89  1:35.05   
Ian Robbins 9    27.83   6:15.23  
Cade Schreiter 10      1:08.87   1:28.36
Cole Skidmore 10    26.31  1:07.18   
Thomas Stewart 12    27.71    1:22.47 
Sebastian Trias 10   2:15.99 24.51  53.17   
Isaac Whitacre 9      1:12.17  1:28.54