Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Corner Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marina Allen 12    33.30  1:15.95   
Samantha Allen 12    30.51    1:26.18 
Jasmine Arreguin 12    33.49  1:13.56   
Eliza Balfe 11 2:13.09  25.97  57.24   
Gabby Bingham 12    33.60  1:20.94   
Katie Bingham 9    30.12  1:13.08   
Addey Blaser 11    45.23  1:38.76   
Kolbie Camp 12    33.15    1:24.58 
Sofia Carlson 9    34.20     
Britta Catmull 10      1:02.38   1:19.24
Nadia Chanthaphuang 9    39.64  1:32.19   
Ella Cheminant 10    39.68  1:37.93   
Madeleine Colton 10    35.24  1:24.57   
Lauren Crayk 11 2:39.20    1:10.21  1:17.89 
Reagan Crayk 9    29.53    1:15.32 
Maddie Delis 9    36.34  1:22.26   
Jane Donaldson 10    36.23  1:34.27   
Rylie Greenwood 10    31.75  1:07.56   
Lauren Hawker 11    34.86  1:22.05   
Olivia Hendricks 12      1:13.92   1:26.82
Tatiana Herrera 10    31.19     
Aubrey Hoopes 10    33.89  1:17.68   
Katrine Hotvedt 11      1:10.77  1:17.96 
Shaye Jackson 11    33.23  1:16.25   
Lily Johnson 9    31.08   6:34.26  
Rivers Johnson 11   2:23.08  1:03.75 59.38   
Sydney Kirkham 10    31.50  1:10.91   
Monet Lefavor 10    36.11     
Calypso Levitre 9    39.07  1:35.74   
Tyler Lybbert 10 2:22.94      1:13.57 
Brittany Mackey 12 2:30.79  31.27  1:08.73   
Maggie Macpherson 10    33.98  1:22.49   
Cierra Mckinley 12    31.92  1:10.27   
Xochitl Medina 11    31.64  1:12.28   
Kristin Miller 11    27.40  1:00.89   
Alexa Oldroyd 10    30.21  1:07.75   
Gracie Pollick 10    40.43  1:28.23   
Grace Poulson 11    28.59     1:24.16
Ashlin Richardson 9    40.08  1:36.69   
Megan Schmidt 9    37.13  1:27.82   
Chloe Seeborg 10    33.53  1:15.57   
Mia Sheneman 10    31.89  1:11.59   
Aliza Smith 11   2:31.38    5:50.61  
Julianna Smith 11    31.46   6:58.66  
Anna Sorensen 9    42.92     
Jessica Sorenson 10    35.98  1:25.40   
Jazmine Summers 10    47.05  1:48.79   
Madison Thomas 10    37.10  1:25.17   
Samantha Winward 12    36.53     
Camryn Young 11    31.56     
 
Julian Armstrong 10    35.68  1:18.61   
Cameron Arthur 12    31.40     
Jacob Ashton 11    31.22  1:14.88   
Jaxon Barlow 9    25.47     1:13.00
Auston Bowler 12    28.62  1:05.33   
Alex Brunt 12 2:13.59    58.89 6:32.61  
Ashton Brunt 9         
Zachary Call 12    26.09  1:00.39   
Brsyn Camp 10      1:09.45   1:30.93
Tomas Coker 10      1:07.74   
Hunter Cox 9    37.13  1:30.44   
Landon Dance 11    27.62   6:27.64  
Andrew De la cruz 9    36.75  1:23.14   
Richard Engar 10   2:25.61  1:08.85    
Tristin Flanigan 9    37.36  1:34.59   
Mike Henry 12    29.85  1:07.74   
Victor Hollenbach 10    35.00  1:25.54   
Nathan Hougaard 9      2:22.74   
Brad Jackson 9    39.24  1:37.69   
Daylen Jackson 12 2:18.41  28.86  1:04.06   
Jake Kartchner 10   2:32.63      1:18.01
Jacob Kessler 11        1:18.46 
Mckay Larsen 10     59.54 52.48 5:07.09  
Alexander Miller 11 2:08.28  25.07  55.89   
Jordan Moore 10    34.08  1:17.59   
Tanner Partridge 9    26.58   5:42.30  
Carson Pollock 11   2:36.60      1:20.07
Steele Smith 10 2:01.01    55.18   
Dylan Squire 10    31.41     1:19.54
Mason Towns 10    32.22  1:14.06