Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Brighton best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Audrey Bradley 11 2:02.80  26.45  56.41 5:19.47  
Lillian Brog 9    32.04  1:12.98   1:40.27
Charlotte Bunker 11 2:38.57  30.74  1:12.56   
Madison Clark 11    35.89  1:19.33   
Chloe Cline 10    26.87    1:05.85 
Mercedes Cole 12    30.96  1:06.28   
Tiare Couto 12    34.21  1:18.02   
Tiare Cuoto 12    34.28  1:20.58   
Kate Cutler 10    34.44  1:20.65   
Valentina David 11 2:19.61 2:41.07 30.78 1:11.30    
Taylor Durrant 12   2:35.35 30.92  1:10.13   1:18.49
Ellie Easton 10 2:37.84  31.05  1:08.68   
Ellie Evensen 11    30.52  1:10.10   1:30.26
Stephanie Guzman Delahoz 11    28.98 1:07.67    1:16.68
Valerie Guzman-delahoz 9     1:03.93    1:17.95
Kate Johns 9 2:43.18  32.68  1:11.65   
Cassidy Kenney 12 2:20.30  30.68  1:06.27 6:18.26  
Audrey Kessinger 9    29.54  1:06.03   
Annabel Kim 11   2:29.34 29.75  1:02.08   1:16.96
Lucy Kokeny 11   2:19.25 27.43     1:11.72
Danica Meibos 9    32.55 1:26.76 1:12.90   
Sophia Molenaar 10 2:51.94  32.52  1:13.77   
Amy Nye 10    29.17  1:08.77 6:51.79 1:13.27 
Angelina Persinger 9    34.63  1:17.65   
Lilia Plachinta 10    28.86 1:16.30   1:10.19 
Hanna Sasivarevic 12 2:02.27 2:21.88 25.76  55.22 5:21.78  
Charley Shumway 10    35.66  1:17.55   
Megan Sorensen 11    32.25  1:12.58   
Tayler Tho 12    30.28 1:07.05    1:15.12
Adah Vanlaningham 9    30.74     
Helen Vanlaningham 11 2:21.87  29.11  1:05.01  1:14.90 
Mia Williamson 11 2:24.94  29.19  1:06.14   
Gabrielle Young 12    33.35     
Andrea Zurias 11   2:35.45 26.84  58.52  1:05.39 
 
Ethan Bangerter 12 1:56.72  25.16 58.04  5:22.08  
Luan Barnard 9   2:16.60 24.51  54.50 5:36.63 59.70 
Brendan Belko 10    28.86  1:05.79   
Dylan Belko 12    24.78    1:03.29 
Bracksen Bird 11    34.96  1:18.29   
Brady Bryant 0    48.79     
Owen Christensen 10 2:20.91  27.60 1:07.94 1:06.17   
Brady Deeds 10    31.00  1:14.03   
Miles Dickey 10    30.54  1:07.93   
Drake Doyle 10 1:49.18  22.57  52.40 4:58.55  
Aidan Duke 9   2:51.08 29.98  1:05.76   
Dylan Etherington 10    44.81     
Jack Evensen 9    26.53  59.38   
Parker Fillmore 12    24.33     1:06.27
Edward Gardner 10   2:32.15 27.37  1:00.41 6:10.45  1:18.43
Tobin Hansen 10    27.65     1:18.27
Spencer Hill 9    25.99  58.18   
Parker Hunt 9    28.09  1:02.50   
Frank Jamison 11    26.65  59.52   
William Kokeny 9    28.74 1:05.63  5:41.32  
Marcus Lisonbee 10    29.30  1:08.95   
Alexander Lloyd 9    30.01  1:06.75   
Kaleb Mangum 9    30.26  1:11.05   
Joseph Martin 9    24.90 1:12.19 56.09   
Ryder Mason 10    28.00  1:01.80   
Nathan Moehle 9   2:26.09 26.70     1:15.20
Liam Morgan 9    28.65  1:03.29   
Clark Nelson 9    28.32  1:00.51   
Bridger Nielson 12    22.76  49.91   
Joshua Paranaiba 9    25.70 1:04.22 55.34   
Austin Partridge 11 1:52.77 2:09.52 23.53 56.25 50.77 5:11.93  
Christopher Persinger 9    29.45  1:04.71   
Ethan Peterson 11    31.51  1:11.02   
Jared Robison 12    26.29  1:02.91   
Ryan Sagra 9    29.10  1:06.74   
Benjamin Schiffman 10 1:53.97 2:05.31 24.48    57.61 
Gavin Smith 10 1:50.40 2:04.94 23.55 56.62 51.01 5:15.99  
Harrison Taylor 11   2:19.84 24.34    1:01.37 
Isaiah Taylor 9    32.47  1:14.44   
Ashton Tho 9 2:06.96  27.84  1:00.14   
Matthew Tian 11    36.47  1:23.71   
Bryson Waldron 10    27.14  1:03.89   
Alex Webb 9 2:19.78  28.36  1:00.85   
Trevor Wilkinson 9    41.63  1:37.39   
Teagan Wilko 11    28.55  1:03.12   1:25.23
James Williams 11   2:39.01 27.51  59.97   
Aeddan Winter 11   2:10.34 25.65  54.72 5:18.30 58.47