Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Box Elder best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Liberty Biskey 11 2:17.13 2:28.25 28.65 1:21.53 1:02.55 6:18.11 1:06.09 1:20.67
Chloe Bodily 11 2:33.22 2:36.86 29.38 1:17.94 1:06.21  1:19.82 1:23.20
Claire Bradshaw 9 2:41.86 3:10.54 33.69 1:40.49 1:12.03 7:16.18  1:36.11
Noel Deckard 9 3:04.73  34.98 1:41.24 1:18.54  1:31.13 
Ellie Dixon 10   2:33.92 25.77 1:11.99 57.59 6:10.01  
Kinsey Hale 11 2:27.43 2:34.30  1:05.40 1:02.23 6:20.82 1:08.12 1:26.26
Sariah Hansen 10 2:29.00 2:38.18 29.23 1:12.59 1:05.57 6:54.02 1:20.01 1:25.10
Bailey Hodgkinson 10 2:15.56 2:29.15 28.05 1:09.13 1:02.24 6:31.38  1:21.71
Alexis Jensen 10 2:19.85 2:38.97 29.02  1:03.42 5:58.52 1:11.32 1:17.36
Kirsten Keller 10 3:05.77 3:34.14 37.05 1:52.70 1:21.92 8:38.17 1:41.74 1:38.75
Valerie Lott 11 2:21.24 2:43.29 30.83  1:07.11 6:17.74 1:17.06 1:27.49
Lily Mcclellan 11 2:04.62 2:26.09 27.79 1:07.15 58.08 5:35.68  1:20.16
Anna Rupper 11 2:10.11 2:30.33 28.79 1:09.85 1:01.74 5:54.88 1:13.67 1:20.77
Makenna Shepherd 9 3:03.77  34.11 1:45.33 1:18.99  1:19.42 1:41.09
Rachel Sparks 10 2:41.24 3:03.22 31.85 1:27.44 1:11.62 7:12.37 1:22.32 1:30.64
Ashlynn Weyand 9 2:23.83 2:38.67 27.67 1:17.58 1:03.20 6:59.62  1:28.14
Kennedy Whicker 11 2:26.77  31.61  1:08.39 6:50.27 1:15.85 1:36.37
 
Logan Berry 10 2:13.19 2:31.80 26.71 1:08.73 1:00.05 5:55.58 1:08.56 1:22.66
Deven Blaine 9 2:20.18 2:44.17 28.05 1:24.11 1:04.10 6:25.71 1:20.08 1:27.82
Cale Bodily 10 2:06.47 2:28.46 26.31  57.04 5:46.60 1:12.59 1:21.38
Harley Camarillo 0 2:40.01  28.21  1:04.51  1:26.52 
Oliver Capener 11 2:12.65 2:26.68 25.50 1:07.20 57.61   1:12.65
Jacob Christiansen 9 2:49.73  30.90 1:35.04 1:08.08  1:34.45 1:33.45
David Draney 10 2:07.59 2:20.89 25.55 1:10.09 57.31 5:45.23 1:02.29 1:10.79
Jacob Ferguson 10 2:11.19 2:31.61 28.10 1:16.04 1:02.27 5:41.12 1:07.84 
Jackson Fisher 10 2:45.58 2:40.97 28.09  1:04.34  1:19.28 1:16.35
Brien Gray 9 2:27.39 2:40.62 26.88 1:12.16 1:04.62 6:50.26 1:05.08 1:24.23
Cael Harrop 9 2:28.58  26.30  1:02.57  1:06.76 1:24.27
Caleb Herbert 11 2:16.21 2:27.12 26.34 1:05.45 59.73  1:05.17 1:21.05
Jack Holdaway 10 2:16.07 2:35.71 27.46  1:02.88  1:13.14 1:18.40
Sage Holdaway 12 1:57.23 2:04.57 25.36 55.35 53.01 5:44.43 58.60 
Marcus Hollingsworth 9 2:41.24 3:14.52 31.47 1:36.19 1:11.60 7:16.36 1:27.24 1:41.40
Dane Jensen 12 2:01.03 2:14.75 25.78 1:10.55 58.62 5:21.20 1:07.12 
Griffin Keller 12 1:47.89 2:06.66 22.78 59.28 49.26 5:07.51  1:11.19
Travis Martin 10 2:19.98 2:33.30 26.46 1:06.21 58.50  1:11.23 1:26.63
Richard Mcintire 12 2:32.53 2:44.91 28.60 1:31.97 1:03.69  1:17.26 
Aaron Miller 9    29.12  1:08.01  1:26.58 
Devin Monson 11 1:53.89 2:14.18 24.94 59.37 53.09 5:07.72  1:07.05
Roman Nowell 9 2:13.93 2:25.50 26.35 1:03.83 59.32 6:10.10 1:06.89 
Zerric Palmer 9 2:14.01 2:36.53 27.80 1:15.63 1:02.32  1:18.47 1:30.97
Isaac Panter 12 1:58.32 2:07.93 24.30 1:02.90 53.68 5:29.54 59.55 1:03.24
Corban Perkins 11 1:57.11 2:13.35 24.39 1:02.34 53.22 5:11.46  1:05.82
Brayden Petersen 12 1:53.24  24.14  51.19  1:01.74 
Aaron Phelps 11 2:04.15 2:13.25 25.53 59.46 55.42 5:36.74 1:00.64 1:11.69
Jordan Soholt 11 3:18.48  29.78  1:13.39  1:23.66 
Ethan Ward 10 2:08.32 2:33.28 24.00  53.00  1:10.91 1:16.90
Gavin Wright 10 2:23.37 2:43.21 27.21  1:04.09  1:17.20 1:14.59