Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Box Elder best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Liberty Biskey 10 2:18.93 2:36.73  1:18.38 1:03.36 6:20.20 1:13.05 
Emily Blaine 12 2:24.58 2:47.06 31.33  1:09.33 6:30.42  1:24.24
Chloe Bodily 10 2:59.21  32.28  1:13.64   1:35.55
Savannah Corson 12    30.01  1:09.77  1:16.52 1:25.06
Ellie Dixon 9 2:15.73  27.07 1:10.06 1:00.28  1:10.50 
Ember Gonsalves 12 2:45.20  27.00  1:01.13   1:21.88
Kinsey Hale 10   2:43.33 31.00 1:15.34   1:14.71 
Sariah Hansen 9   2:48.24 30.44 1:22.28  6:39.08  1:27.39
Sage Harrop 12 2:22.78  29.04  1:04.32   
Bailey Hodgkinson 9 2:19.58 2:39.28 28.36 1:19.53 1:04.23 6:21.69  
Alexis Jensen 9 2:18.26  30.18   6:18.85 1:14.72 1:25.60
Breanne Jones 12    30.22 1:28.96    
Kirsten Keller 9    42.64  1:44.43   2:12.37
Valerie Lott 10 2:23.89 2:45.37 29.71  1:04.67 6:31.24  1:30.24
Kitsel Lusted 12 2:20.62 2:34.89  1:15.90  6:06.07 1:09.86 1:21.96
Lily Mcclellan 10 2:13.14 2:33.63  1:11.32 1:01.91 5:55.33  
Gracie Palmer 12   2:38.05 29.93  1:06.56   1:16.44
Anna Rupper 10 2:16.23 2:34.15  1:13.39  6:08.94 1:17.52 
Rachel Sparks 9    32.67  1:14.56  1:23.54 1:36.09
Annie Ward 12    31.48  1:10.24   1:31.98
 
Logan Berry 9   2:50.08 29.20 1:16.87 1:08.18  1:14.33 1:36.77
Preston Biskey 12 2:13.78  26.66  1:02.20 5:50.09 1:06.98 
Dakota Bjorn 10    26.60 1:10.47 1:00.30   
Cale Bodily 9 2:21.66  28.03  1:03.52  1:18.23 1:24.09
Boyd Brough 11 2:19.45  28.66  1:02.16  1:14.13 1:26.49
Oliver Capener 10    27.30 1:13.61 1:01.52   1:18.58
Logan Castillo-rivera 10    31.85  1:14.26   
David Draney 9   2:32.33 29.26 1:14.24 1:05.43  1:09.55 1:19.34
Jacob Ferguson 9    29.19 1:17.44 1:04.15  1:14.52 
Andrew Grunander 10    29.02  1:05.82   
Ben Hale 12    25.92 1:07.18 57.96  1:03.88 
Caleb Herbert 10    26.67  1:01.73   
Jack Holdaway 9    31.22  1:11.01  1:25.64 1:32.86
Sage Holdaway 11 2:07.78 2:24.14   55.85  1:00.95 1:16.77
Dane Jensen 11 2:06.42 2:26.03  1:08.92  5:37.50  1:15.73
Griffin Keller 11 1:56.04 2:12.61 23.76 1:01.88 52.49 5:26.06  
Travis Martin 9   2:52.93 29.47 1:18.55 1:07.27  1:19.85 
Devin Monson 10 2:06.80 2:16.53  1:00.81 54.98 5:26.35  1:07.67
Isaac Panter 11 2:03.98 2:22.66  1:07.26 55.35 5:41.34 1:02.03 
Cameron Penfold 12 1:59.46 2:10.58 23.81 59.12 53.08  1:04.60 1:07.85
Corban Perkins 10   2:13.49  1:03.61 55.13 5:34.76  1:10.56
Brayden Peterson 11 2:06.68 2:32.94 25.64  57.19 5:57.66 1:07.37 
Ned Pfeiffer 12    23.66  53.68   
Aaron Phelps 10   2:25.28 26.90 1:05.93 1:00.15 6:06.24 1:08.67 
Porter Pilivi 12    35.14  1:21.85   
Clip Taylor 12 1:55.59 2:05.96 23.23  50.91 5:21.81 56.56 
Isaac Thomson 12 2:06.57 2:15.04  1:00.97   1:03.06 1:12.79
Preston Walker 12 2:07.57  25.41 1:05.13 57.38   
Ethan Ward 9    28.38  1:06.20