Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bonneville best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ambrie Brown 11 2:32.87  30.63  1:07.73 6:51.22  
Amy Caldwell 9    38.20  1:22.88  1:45.24 
Katelyn Call 11   3:05.56  1:20.53 1:19.69  1:27.18 1:37.67
Anna Clark 11    41.10  1:36.90   
Amanda Davies 10 2:49.01  33.72 1:48.88 1:16.70  1:36.88 
Emmaline Degroot 9 3:04.50  35.74  1:22.43  1:49.90 
Rowan Ellis 9   3:22.56 33.69  1:19.91  1:40.77 1:38.70
Clara Greenwell 12 2:24.89 2:36.64 26.87 1:09.14 57.94   
Sarah Harbertson 10 2:45.81 3:01.98 31.56    1:24.85 1:37.12
Adelynn Haynes 9 2:51.91  34.69  1:15.38 8:00.61 1:42.48 
Ivy Hunsaker 9 2:32.84 2:40.31 29.61 1:20.14 1:08.39  1:13.86 
Nami J 10    38.17  1:35.49   
Tyler Mimnaugh 12 2:26.65  27.58  1:03.49 6:51.82  1:20.60
Sage Patterson 9 2:13.91 2:26.53 27.85 1:03.32 59.57 5:32.94 1:10.04 
Abigail Schneidewend 10 3:05.55  39.23 1:49.11 1:23.51 8:32.07 1:41.44 
Aurora Slater 10 3:19.06 3:40.21 37.27  1:22.31  1:32.17 
Azlin Toll 9 2:37.22 2:49.64 30.53  1:07.69 7:03.03  1:26.51
Naomi Warner 11 2:48.63  34.61  1:15.70   1:41.70
 
Scott Ashby 11 2:35.03 3:05.47 28.69  1:06.29 7:32.69  1:24.74
Hyrum Campbell 10 2:14.92 2:36.74 28.92 1:14.98 1:03.10 6:32.86 1:17.26 
Dustin Cutler 10 2:24.40 2:36.98 25.70 1:23.12 1:01.93 7:02.37 1:23.26 
Harrison Gailey 9    43.92  1:27.06   1:44.76
Braxton Givan 9    39.02  1:27.91   1:41.50
Luke Hall 11 2:12.59 2:31.57 25.60  57.78 6:07.96  1:12.21
Landon Knecht 9 2:24.96  31.38  1:09.52 7:07.83 1:31.33 1:20.96
David Nielson 9    40.14  1:25.23  1:43.50 
Rees Patterson 11 2:06.53 2:26.38   57.41 5:52.75 1:04.30 
Ryan Richards 11 2:19.48  25.26  57.33  1:07.25 
Caleb Searle 12    43.91  1:42.81   
Tyson Slater 12 2:35.13  27.61 1:18.34 1:03.24  1:32.91 
Jaren Smith 12   2:26.26 26.84 1:07.95 59.89 6:29.81  1:16.46
Jackson Toll 11 2:03.92 2:14.56 25.25 1:03.56 51.07   1:06.80
Solomon Vaughn 11 2:16.77 2:35.60  1:06.08  6:31.50  
Jaden Wardle 11 2:30.91 2:46.41 29.67 1:17.97 1:06.71 6:50.26  1:17.33