Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Stansbury best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stacia Adair 9 2:47.53 3:14.27 32.97 1:40.38 1:15.17 7:32.74 1:24.79 1:39.37
Bayleigh Anderson 11 2:42.66  30.27  1:06.96 7:12.66  1:37.90
Anna Barry 12 2:59.26  36.41  1:21.19   1:39.96
Trixia Fisher 11    27.62 1:19.83 1:02.66  1:15.83 
Abby Gull 10 2:54.47 3:36.68 35.07  1:19.79   1:47.70
Megan Huffman 11    34.89  1:22.74   
Laylah Lucas 9 2:52.79 3:17.29 32.47  1:09.60 7:40.53 1:20.33 
Olivia Maloy 12 2:44.09  33.55  1:19.31 7:13.11 1:20.42 2:00.26
Kally Morris 12 2:09.38 2:18.48 27.34 59.97 59.42 5:49.86 1:06.17 
Reghan Palmer 11 2:53.10 3:12.02 31.95 1:29.88 1:11.91  1:28.20 1:44.04
Felicity Parks 10 3:15.89  37.97 1:42.00 1:28.05  1:36.73 1:33.58
Tally Reynolds 11 2:37.55 3:08.25 32.43 1:34.08 1:09.83 6:49.14 1:22.99 1:51.11
Tatem Royle 10 2:42.23 2:59.05 30.24 1:35.01 1:08.81  1:22.65 1:27.88
Kate Schmidt 12 2:50.86  35.05  1:15.85  1:37.37 
Katelyn Taylor 9   2:41.95 28.04 1:09.29 1:05.39 6:44.83 1:06.30 
Caroline Wilson 12 2:19.63 2:23.13 28.39  1:00.58  1:06.36 1:10.69
Dakota Zumwalt 12    44.43  1:43.28   
 
Isaac Adair 10 2:04.99 2:13.61 23.90 57.40 54.27  1:08.43 1:12.80
Brayden Allen 10 2:13.00 2:35.90 26.17  58.44 6:19.39 1:13.76 
Chace Allen 9    32.47     
Kampbell Anderson 10 2:58.84  34.35 1:21.82 1:16.37   1:21.30
Wyatt Barry 10 2:19.13 2:33.37 25.97 1:09.72 57.69 6:41.82 1:07.10 
Chad Clayton 10    35.61  1:30.54  1:36.82 
Chase Eldredge 12 2:06.81    1:00.36 5:39.48  
Logan Gillis 10    28.12  1:02.94  1:17.21 
Isaac Gordon 10 2:46.20  30.90  1:10.01   
Adrian Hinton 10   2:28.97 26.56 1:09.99 1:00.93  1:15.80 1:09.54
Xavier Jefferies 11 2:04.04 2:11.72 25.82  53.64  1:00.89 
Zane Jefferies 9   3:15.56 27.08  1:17.44   
Jonah Jensen 10   2:43.98 28.29 1:16.18 1:03.39  1:11.36 
Joel Laird 11 2:37.17 3:00.33 29.51  1:00.87 7:06.28  1:25.34
Kyler Maier 12   2:21.42  1:02.59 59.33   
Drew Mclachlan 12    29.95  1:12.57  1:17.94 1:41.75
Gentry Millward 12    33.99  1:21.23   
Max Nicholson 11   3:01.08 36.63 1:36.30 1:21.10 7:21.83  1:31.70
Josh Olson 10    32.71  1:19.54   2:06.77
Joshua Reynolds 11 2:04.80 2:12.64 24.70 1:02.99 54.06  1:08.23 1:06.75
Ethan Tashro 11    26.70  1:01.44  1:09.75 
Gavyn Tashro 9 2:34.38  31.87  1:08.07 7:26.33  
Ben Wilson 10 2:16.85  26.10 1:19.37 58.44   1:16.33