Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Annalee Beard 9 2:19.63 2:36.65   1:03.54 6:21.13 1:08.89 
Talia Crowther 11    34.62  1:16.08   
Emma Frank 9    41.99  1:30.88  2:00.42 
Jaylinn Franz 0    31.56    1:28.15 1:30.32
Aspen Grgich 9   2:31.38 27.64 1:11.04 1:00.58 5:57.00  
Breeanne Grgich 11    32.21     1:32.18
Jennifer Hall 9 2:31.49 2:53.78   1:11.94 6:42.07  1:22.57
Emery Harrison 10    32.01  1:11.97  1:16.01 
Rachelle Haskell 11 2:29.58  31.00 1:17.25 1:08.33 6:58.60  
Marcie Hope 9   2:38.77 28.78 1:20.20 1:04.27  1:11.34 
Allie May 11 2:24.91    1:05.35 6:30.26 1:13.65 
Rylee Mcentire 9    42.54  1:39.00   
Myra Miller 0 2:13.65  28.00  1:00.76   1:22.30
Keira Nield 9    31.65    1:25.09 
Kelsey Nield 11 2:20.11 2:39.02 29.12  1:02.20   1:23.26
Kira Nield 0    33.49  1:15.48   
Damaris Pineda 10    35.50  1:22.50  1:39.80 
Kylee Randle 0    30.07  1:07.02   1:20.64
Ana Sanchez 0    30.69  1:11.90  1:21.75 
Addyson Seal 10 2:25.29 2:37.09 29.88 1:14.40 1:06.16   1:27.03
Sharon Seals 0 2:15.62  28.67  1:01.90  1:14.06 
Suzan Stallings 0 2:46.26  33.26  1:13.02 7:25.52 1:27.75 
Maddie Taggart 12 2:40.70  31.79 1:22.48  6:52.94 1:26.77 
Madison Taggart 12     1:23.25 1:16.12   
Irene Trebeschi 12 2:11.89 2:27.58  1:05.74 1:00.39 5:52.29 1:05.61 
Aspen Walker 9 2:34.40  30.08  1:08.28  1:13.97 
Natalie Watson 10    39.97  1:27.81   
 
Eric Beard 11   2:33.40   1:00.47   1:16.15
Nathan Boren 10    37.89  1:28.75  2:04.09 
Stephen Bunnell 0 2:08.04   1:05.41 59.01 5:49.03 1:06.83 
Austin Chlubna 9      1:00.52 6:11.55 1:13.01 1:19.12
Andrew Crane 9    30.69  1:10.39  1:26.62 
Brayden Davis 10 2:03.19  26.75  58.07 5:29.31 1:07.38 
Braxton Evans 11 2:17.15   1:10.81   1:11.50 1:18.19
Scott Howsden 11 1:55.67 2:11.12  57.02 52.21 5:14.82 1:02.34 
Jamison Kerr 12    27.74  1:02.65   1:20.98
Sealmon Larsen 9    33.82  1:16.68   
Collin Mceachern 11   2:10.11 23.87 57.82 53.42   1:04.84
Jacob Mott 10    28.83  1:06.80  1:21.12 1:19.18
Preston Pomikala 11    30.89  1:10.23   
Grayson Seal 11 1:55.54 2:14.71 23.53  51.20   1:11.19
Hunter Sherwood 11 1:54.96 2:12.88 24.13 56.17 54.10 5:23.80 57.40 
Harrison Stoddard 0 2:15.14  27.46  1:01.94 6:22.82  
Cooper Tolbert 10    31.06  1:15.47   1:29.52
Cooper Woods 9 2:20.21  28.25  1:03.43  1:14.11