Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Stansbury best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Riley Abarca 11    46.55  1:49.46   
Bayleigh Anderson 10 2:49.24  33.32  1:14.45   
Anna Barry 11 3:05.18  36.79  1:22.39   1:41.02
Sabrina Bryan 11 2:49.10     7:39.18  
Jamie Eldredge 9 2:49.67  36.00 2:05.59 1:20.36 7:44.44 1:27.45 
Trixia Fisher 10   2:46.14 25.44  1:03.72 7:05.11 1:11.80 
Taylor Gillis 12 2:29.80  29.60  1:06.72   
Abby Gull 9 3:17.96 3:54.84 37.34  1:24.52  1:48.48 
Avery Gygi 12 3:10.77 3:42.26 37.60 1:50.35 1:29.24 8:32.93 1:41.30 2:15.61
Megan Huffman 10    34.71 1:58.15 1:23.77  1:31.35 1:59.26
Julie Kummer 12 2:39.35  32.77  1:12.91 6:53.22 1:18.67 
Olivia Maloy 10 2:54.54 3:12.11 33.97 1:39.07 1:15.47 7:52.70 1:20.65 1:48.81
Lindsey Mccubbins 11 2:24.33 2:44.23 31.45 1:27.10 1:06.59 6:40.86  1:25.96
Kally Morris 11 2:09.39 2:20.28 27.60 1:02.34  5:43.24 1:07.65 
Reghan Palmer 10 2:49.52 3:05.62 31.51 1:26.18 1:13.60  1:26.32 
Felicity Parks 9 3:25.16 3:28.96 35.19 1:44.32 1:24.55  1:42.55 1:37.30
Katelynn Quaal 9    54.07  2:03.04   
Tally Reynolds 10 2:38.75 3:08.67 31.93 1:28.71 1:10.88  1:21.86 1:46.89
Tatem Royle 9   3:11.68 32.47 1:37.67 1:12.28  1:25.34 1:29.04
Kate Schmidt 11 2:49.71 3:20.57 34.96  1:15.55  1:34.92 
Kennedy Whicker 10 2:35.85  28.75  1:11.08 7:01.66  
Caroline Wilson 11 2:18.97 2:37.55 28.99  1:01.83 6:17.74  1:15.78
Rachel Winder 12 2:53.81 3:01.10 32.23 1:39.14 1:13.34 8:07.75 1:18.65 1:30.21
Dakota Zumwalt 11      2:28.05   
 
Isaac Adair 9 2:09.92 2:23.02 25.34 1:01.38 55.90 6:11.80 1:06.50 1:15.73
Brayden Allen 9 2:33.30 2:46.76 28.85 1:25.93 1:01.45 6:40.19 1:19.55 
Kampbell Anderson 9   3:16.84 34.14 1:42.48 1:16.05   1:22.88
Wyatt Barry 9 2:25.70 2:50.38 28.64 1:30.47 1:03.62  1:13.15 1:28.84
Chad Clayton 9   4:13.25 40.53  1:30.35  1:57.04 2:09.75
Chase Eldredge 11 2:14.35 2:33.56 27.29   5:49.10  
Logan Gillis 9 2:27.56 2:50.12 28.95  1:00.63  1:18.77 1:31.81
Isaac Gordon 9    35.34  1:19.21  1:41.60 
Adrian Hinton 9 2:32.40 2:53.23 30.34  1:08.27 7:09.14  1:18.34
Xavier Jefferies 10 2:09.62 2:19.15 25.90 1:04.82 55.95  1:05.67 
Jonah Jensen 9 2:37.90 3:22.41 30.20  1:08.60  1:18.12 
Destin Kunz 12 2:01.13 2:09.29 23.96 58.56 53.10 5:42.14 1:02.14 
Phillip Kunz 9 2:44.33  33.69  1:16.72 7:46.10 1:34.80 
Joel Laird 10    29.98  1:03.92  1:42.39 1:28.32
Kyler Maier 11   2:22.50 28.61 1:05.00 59.75   
Drew Mclachlan 11 2:41.34  31.49 1:30.45 1:10.76 7:41.52 1:22.09 
Wyatt Mclachlan 12 2:10.11  26.07  57.42 6:09.48  1:20.84
Max Nicholson 10 3:04.68 3:13.49 35.36 1:34.37 1:19.82 8:01.65 1:49.43 1:37.30
Sergio Reyescordova 12 2:17.19 2:44.37 27.67 1:11.26 1:01.00   
Joshua Reynolds 10   2:32.86 26.00 1:09.59 57.06 6:00.71 1:08.61 1:15.47
Ethan Tashro 10 2:20.93  27.54  59.78  1:08.79 
Ben Wilson 9    28.86  1:06.41   1:19.37