Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Spanish Fork best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kacey Anderson 10 2:07.12  26.82  57.67  1:09.02 
Abigail Bartholomew 11    53.48     
Kate Beckstead 11 2:43.00 3:06.16 28.97 1:32.64 1:06.60 7:23.11 1:26.00 1:39.48
Mallory Bingham 11 2:51.07  32.54 1:30.82 1:13.99  1:31.66 
Camilla Bush 10    40.75 1:53.41   2:06.83 1:33.19
Elisabeth Bush 12    40.75     
Sophie Cluff 9    37.88    1:38.49 
Annabelle Colton 9    33.62    1:27.68 
Mia Colton 11    30.64     
Maggie Eliason 9    35.87  1:23.07   1:41.98
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 2:45.63 3:08.69 33.89 1:33.64 1:14.89 7:54.49 1:33.86 1:26.62
Tessa Geist 11    31.98  1:14.75  1:34.28 
Claire Hulet 10    34.95     2:00.56
Londyn Hupp 9    38.19    1:41.64 
Elizabeth Hutchings 10    35.80  1:20.07   
Breanna Jensen 10    37.34  1:24.94   
Kylee Kinder 10 3:12.82 4:04.59 39.93 2:13.54 1:28.00 9:00.89 2:01.02 2:01.94
Brigette Latham 10    41.40  1:45.93  1:57.00 2:37.23
Laurae Latham 12 2:52.70 3:24.08 31.63 1:44.36 1:13.71 8:02.12 1:35.60 1:37.17
Emma Manwaring 11    43.12  1:24.35   
Maecy Marsh 10    31.49  1:11.22   1:25.89
Anna Mockett 12 2:27.16 2:50.51  1:16.89 1:06.97 6:50.28  1:25.16
Aubrie Morgan 11 2:53.10 3:08.03 32.57 1:33.29 1:15.12 7:53.93 1:32.56 1:37.43
Emily Morris 11 2:59.56   1:55.05  8:23.32 1:26.27 
Kaylee Moses 12 2:50.17  34.72   8:02.66 1:35.40 
Kierra Oyler 11    35.42    1:45.48 
Madison Thomas 10    40.85     
 
Bridger Bartlett 0 3:09.85  33.49  1:17.94   
Jackson Baum 11   2:35.04 24.62 1:09.96 56.47   1:15.16
David Bradford 9 2:34.02  28.81  1:04.85  1:27.36 
Austin Butler 11 1:46.27  23.56 57.63 51.61 4:55.23  
Max Colton 11    29.73     1:23.25
Brody Eliason 10    27.01 1:15.05 59.57 6:38.46 1:07.37 1:21.14
Kaleb Feland 9 1:56.90 2:04.50 23.68 57.75  4:59.42 57.95 
Maxwell Fraser 10 2:11.46 2:27.34 26.70 1:22.79 59.45 6:09.57 1:09.42 1:11.63
Max Hansen 12 2:08.00 2:24.14 25.76   6:02.03 1:07.42 1:14.52
David Heap 10 2:12.20 2:28.38 26.69 1:08.92 58.24 6:06.29 1:09.37 1:19.43
Peter Heap 10 2:12.43 2:28.91 26.44 1:07.46 59.77 6:03.07 1:10.76 1:23.55
Kapono Hiatt 10    31.69  1:19.69  1:31.68 1:50.69
Andrew Holley 10    33.53  1:20.46   1:33.13
Brendan Jensen 12    24.46 1:04.83 55.11   
Carter Jones 9    30.49  1:08.87   
Trent Jorgensen 11    39.03  1:35.87   
Samuel Lopez 10 2:08.37 2:34.35 26.27 1:08.15 58.97 5:45.10 1:09.76 1:35.05
Davis Paxton 10    30.61  1:09.24   
Zackery Prior 12 3:01.02 3:35.95 32.98  1:19.08 8:44.85  1:34.73
Eric Reyes 12    33.04  1:22.27   
Christopher Riding 11 2:06.35 2:22.41 24.82 1:05.57 55.14 5:34.34 1:06.30 1:13.10
Logan Smith 11 2:31.01  27.84 1:17.86 1:03.64  1:19.88 1:41.42
Gavin Swan 0 2:00.50 2:17.72 24.94 1:00.46 56.02 5:32.36 1:02.12 1:14.11
Wyatt Swan 10 2:19.63  27.06  1:01.86  1:11.70 1:27.65
Joshua Tucker 10 2:48.28  32.43 1:35.16 1:14.80   1:40.51
Zachary Winsor 10 2:29.49 3:00.79 28.49 1:32.86 1:05.50 7:10.51 1:25.63 1:30.77