Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Spanish Fork best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kacey Anderson 10 2:04.60  26.73  56.39  1:09.02 
Abigail Bartholomew 11    41.00     
Kate Beckstead 11 2:43.00 3:06.16 28.87 1:32.64 1:04.84 7:23.11 1:26.00 1:39.48
Mallory Bingham 11 2:51.07  31.61 1:30.82 1:11.27 7:42.82 1:31.66 1:41.70
Camilla Bush 10 3:25.78  38.47 1:53.41 1:30.19 9:56.84 2:06.83 1:30.88
Elisabeth Bush 12    40.35     
Sophie Cluff 9    35.06  1:25.86  1:38.49 
Annabelle Colton 9    33.43  1:18.14  1:24.62 
Mia Colton 11    30.22  1:09.98   
Maggie Eliason 9    35.87  1:23.07   1:38.15
Katelyn Gappmayer 10 2:45.63 3:02.24 33.89 1:25.17 1:14.89 7:54.49 1:31.72 1:25.85
Tessa Geist 11    31.98  1:14.75  1:34.28 
Claire Hulet 10    34.95  1:23.77   1:59.06
Londyn Hupp 9    37.72  1:27.79  1:40.36 
Elizabeth Hutchings 10    34.51  1:16.32   1:41.23
Breanna Jensen 10    35.35  1:18.57   
Kylee Kinder 10 3:12.82 4:04.59 38.66 2:13.54 1:26.64 9:00.89 2:01.02 1:50.11
Brigette Latham 10 4:24.50  41.40 3:02.75 1:45.93  1:57.00 2:37.23
Laurae Latham 12 2:52.70 3:24.08 31.63 1:44.36 1:13.71 8:02.12 1:35.60 1:34.47
Emma Manwaring 11    34.84  1:20.84   
Maecy Marsh 10    31.37  1:07.89   1:25.89
Anna Mockett 12 2:27.16 2:50.51 30.69 1:16.89 1:06.97 6:43.09 1:30.26 1:25.16
Aubrie Morgan 11 2:53.10 3:08.03 32.41 1:33.29 1:15.05 7:53.93 1:32.56 1:34.98
Emily Morris 11 2:59.56  35.55 1:55.05 1:26.76 8:18.52 1:26.06 
Kaylee Moses 12 2:50.17 3:25.62 34.72  1:22.88 8:02.66 1:35.40 1:54.93
Kierra Oyler 11 3:31.00  35.42  1:26.4910:21.00 1:45.48 
Madison Thomas 10    40.59  1:37.00  2:14.05 
 
Bridger Bartlett 0 3:09.85  33.49  1:16.80   
Jackson Baum 11 2:07.22 2:35.04 24.32 1:09.96 55.05  1:11.45 1:15.16
David Bradford 9 2:34.02  28.67  1:04.47  1:27.36 
Austin Butler 11 1:43.65 2:06.26 22.98 57.63 49.80 4:40.40 58.46 
Max Colton 11    28.87  1:08.44   1:21.65
Brody Eliason 10   2:39.84 25.69 1:15.05 59.57 6:38.46 1:07.37 1:21.14
Kaleb Feland 9 1:54.55 2:01.16 23.03 55.74 49.84 4:56.68 57.95 
Maxwell Fraser 10 2:09.16 2:23.55 26.62 1:22.79 58.54 5:56.65 1:07.20 1:07.79
Max Hansen 12 2:08.00 2:23.64 25.76 1:12.41 59.91 6:02.03 1:07.42 1:14.24
David Heap 10 2:12.20 2:25.47 26.45 1:07.96 58.24 6:06.29 1:08.81 1:19.43
Peter Heap 10 2:12.43 2:28.91 25.75 1:05.65 59.77 6:03.07 1:10.45 1:23.55
Kapono Hiatt 10    30.90  1:15.25  1:31.68 1:50.69
Andrew Holley 10    33.07  1:20.46   1:29.05
Brendan Jensen 12    24.44 1:02.65 53.83   
Carter Jones 9    28.78  1:04.50   
Trent Jorgensen 11    39.03  1:34.97   
Samuel Lopez 10 2:08.37 2:33.81 26.27 1:06.47 58.17 5:45.10 1:09.76 1:26.92
Davis Paxton 10    30.61  1:09.24   
Zackery Prior 12 2:54.27 3:35.95 32.91 1:45.71 1:15.86 8:44.85 1:41.98 1:32.63
Eric Reyes 12 3:17.68  31.55  1:14.69 8:55.22 1:52.51 1:40.18
Christopher Riding 11 2:01.31 2:05.58 23.62 1:05.57 53.42 5:07.43 1:03.76 1:11.39
Logan Smith 11 2:31.01 3:03.22 27.62 1:17.86 1:02.88 7:01.58 1:19.88 1:41.42
Gavin Swan 0 2:00.50 2:15.59 24.94 58.64 56.02 5:32.36 58.83 1:13.75
Wyatt Swan 10 2:19.63  27.06  1:01.86 6:43.32 1:08.20 1:27.65
Joshua Tucker 10 2:40.77  32.09 1:35.16 1:12.28 8:09.31  1:37.61
Zachary Winsor 10 2:24.98 3:00.79 28.09 1:32.86 1:03.07 7:10.51 1:25.63 1:28.62