Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Snow Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Mia Adolpho 10 3:01.16  32.61  1:17.87   1:33.02
Kylie Barber 9   2:17.38  1:00.53 57.69   1:14.90
Sophie Benson 9   2:54.03   1:08.94  1:18.76 1:26.61
Ruby Bolton 9 3:42.60  43.22  1:36.13   2:11.11
Cambria Callaway 10   2:17.03   56.35 5:27.76  1:14.92
Mckenna Chandler 9    32.87     1:34.26
Nicole Christensen 12 2:01.07  26.55  56.09 5:34.73  
Rebekah Desmond 10    37.77  1:27.74   1:40.79
Savannah Desmond 11    34.18  1:17.17  1:34.44 
Ryleigh Foggin 12 2:15.33 2:29.77 28.82  1:02.79   1:21.30
Amber Graves 11    54.09 2:37.10    2:41.63
Breanna Graves 9   2:42.99   1:04.79  1:13.99 1:24.32
Taylor Hatch 9 2:48.65  32.37  1:14.81  1:23.77 
Melynda Hughes 11 2:27.14  28.31 1:19.21   1:14.12 
Silvia Leon-moreno 10 2:11.34 2:33.41 28.50  1:01.41  1:07.46 
Emma Mitchell 9    33.27  1:17.60  1:33.13 1:32.27
Helene Morford 9    40.17    1:53.53 
Hailee Phillips 9    30.81  1:10.51  1:26.82 1:20.72
Hallie Steel 10 2:30.77  30.40  1:07.15   
 
Max Barnett 10 1:53.07 2:06.83  59.64 51.00   1:03.81
Kai Christensen 9 2:31.75  28.02  1:02.22   
Parker Christensen 10 2:02.69  24.67  54.18   
Tyler Foggin 9    25.38 1:00.16  5:19.59  1:13.65
Nathan Gardner 11    26.19 1:08.54 1:01.17   
Grant Gibbs 9   2:10.68 23.52 59.44 51.11  59.91 
Daxton Green 9   2:14.36 25.51    1:04.14 1:08.93
Duncan Richey 11    31.20  1:10.94   
Jaden Robinson 9 2:10.39 2:34.17 26.21 1:07.94 57.78   
Maxx Sadler 9    29.07     
Kaleb Steel 9 2:33.54  30.23  1:11.00   
Chandler Wombach 9 1:58.84 2:19.66    5:21.70  1:10.71