Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Salem Hills best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Emilia Andrus 11    33.70  1:15.12 9:02.70  
Shalysela Ashton 11    30.92  1:13.13   
Chelsea Bell 11    44.24     
Kassie Bowles 10    28.11  1:05.02   
Anne Brian 10    36.26  1:23.62   1:48.37
Madison Carroll 11 2:43.46 3:17.92 32.98 1:41.56 1:12.41 7:07.78 1:31.45 1:43.81
Mckenzie Graham 11 2:18.19 2:31.05 27.60 1:08.39 1:02.21 6:21.05 1:13.37 1:11.29
Elizabeth Horton 12    34.79  1:22.82 9:07.08 1:41.71 1:41.17
Sydney Jones 10 2:53.37 3:35.40 31.72 2:13.47 1:18.56 8:19.37 1:33.79 1:49.55
Kaelie Lau 12 2:57.64 3:20.11 32.69  1:17.14 8:18.64  1:36.72
Kennady Leifson 11 2:24.23 2:43.38 27.57 1:14.89 1:03.12 6:29.88 1:09.25 1:27.07
Emma Lundell 11 2:23.45 2:57.27 30.12  1:08.89 6:56.00 1:21.24 1:20.94
Lydia Lundell 12 2:24.94 2:48.59 29.29 1:34.25 1:01.61 7:31.30 1:21.36 1:25.23
Kyra Michkelsen 12    27.73     
Kyra Mickelsen 12 2:44.66  27.78  1:09.70  1:17.94 
Ruby Millington 11 3:17.22  33.42  1:31.60 7:30.48  1:42.87
Chili Mueller 10    31.20  1:10.72  1:26.77 
Anna Nye 12    30.17  1:14.50   
Angelina Petersen 11 2:48.09 3:14.65 31.28 1:36.31 1:11.76 7:22.65 1:35.69 1:36.12
Kya Powell 10    35.15  1:25.06   1:55.28
Candice Riddell 12 3:10.01 3:55.27 36.15 1:56.02 1:22.90 8:33.43  2:07.18
Andria Spencer 10 2:30.78 2:56.74 27.99 1:23.56 1:03.46 7:51.48 1:21.07 1:31.55
Kelbie Taylor 12 3:25.56  38.62  1:30.80   1:56.80
Zoie Youd 9    32.50 1:34.00 1:16.86   1:43.11
 
Jared Boehme 11 2:26.44  29.27  1:10.67 6:52.89 1:20.62 1:51.00
Tyson Burk 11 2:24.88 2:59.20 29.06 1:21.01 1:06.20 7:28.22 1:32.20 1:34.26
Colby Call 10 2:34.56 2:46.25 27.36 1:15.54 1:04.64 6:49.33 1:23.73 1:26.50
Reed Carter 12    23.51  52.27  55.65 
Elliott Cowan 10 3:01.98  33.25  1:24.37 8:22.31 2:00.67 
Ryan Elder 10   3:21.68 29.37  1:09.84 7:09.54 1:19.88 
Jacob Grant 11 2:11.04 2:38.90 24.99 1:14.81 57.15 6:25.16 1:07.65 1:23.59
Jeffrey Haddock 12 2:51.01 3:35.67 30.00  1:18.58 8:35.22 1:36.15 1:31.59
Hunter Harvey 11 2:48.59  31.19  1:12.84  1:23.98 
Joshua Horton 10    29.16  1:06.39  1:23.04 
Erik John 10 2:29.57 2:32.77 24.97  56.63   
Cutler Johnson 12 2:05.32 2:28.12 25.20 1:09.53 54.74 6:30.55 1:06.75 1:17.96
Logan Johnson 12 2:49.24 3:10.93 33.01 1:48.31 1:14.89 7:56.33 1:37.72 1:31.99
Zackary Johnson 10 2:24.05  26.19  59.47 6:23.86  1:16.11
Riley Lau 10 2:02.60 2:13.15 25.68 1:02.63 54.21 5:17.82 1:06.54 1:16.93
Cooper Loveridge 11 3:02.20  31.35  1:13.59 9:01.00  
Caleb Mason 11 2:20.43 2:43.79 25.60 1:11.36 58.60 6:46.03 1:19.15 1:27.58
Gage Maughan 11 2:15.64  26.25 1:07.50 58.44 6:28.86 1:12.56 1:30.18
Ammon Meyers 12 2:03.16  23.15 1:04.56 51.09 6:21.34  1:14.78
Donald O'hara iii 10    34.17  1:15.82   
Mckay Peterson 11 2:52.85  33.32 1:38.63 1:14.68 7:59.90 1:29.31 1:45.28
Bryant Poulsen 10    32.23     1:41.25
Braden Williams 11 2:24.02 2:56.78 27.33  1:00.85  1:21.23 1:25.91