Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ridgeline best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Andersen 12    35.61  1:19.71  1:33.53 
Mauri Banham 12 2:14.29 2:28.18 29.18  1:02.03 5:53.21  1:15.65
Jada Baugh 10    31.49  1:11.10  1:18.00 
Alexis Baumann 10   2:51.78 31.08  1:09.53  1:21.58 
Avery Billings 10 2:18.42 2:46.84   1:03.57   
Skyler Bragg 11 2:23.93 2:43.46 27.79  1:03.88  1:10.19 
Alexa Carlson 9 2:35.16  31.36  1:08.59  1:28.07 1:23.42
Kennedy Christensen 9 2:25.48 2:42.22   1:07.71  1:20.28 
Savannah Christensen 11 2:08.17  27.43  1:00.37 6:00.22  
Madeline Cook 10   2:32.42 27.06 1:06.49 1:00.49   
Carley Eubanks 9   2:24.97 26.16  57.93 5:55.20  
Carly Eubanks 9   2:25.41 26.54  57.77   
Abigail Glenn 9    31.09  1:08.27  1:25.35 
Lily Holbrook 10 2:41.40  31.31    1:20.80 
Elise Johnson 9   2:53.39 30.82 1:25.29 1:06.82   
Lillian Larsen 10 2:25.46 2:43.36  1:19.22 1:04.94  1:17.21 1:23.16
Abigail Mceuen 10    33.49     1:39.92
Emilee Mcneil 11    30.70  1:07.25  1:19.81 
Sarah Mcneil 9    29.77  1:06.95  1:15.72 
Charlene Moliter 11    37.14     1:41.55
Hailey Rigby 10 2:16.47 2:24.47   1:01.36  1:08.57 1:16.96
Ximena Rodriguez 12 2:26.21 2:45.39 30.41  1:05.98  1:17.15 
Danya Sadler 10 2:29.82 2:47.02   1:08.41   1:23.21
Grace Sorensen 12    26.04  59.35 6:02.16 1:04.09 1:15.17
Analise Sorenson 10    39.33     1:43.93
Brooklyn Suisse 11 2:28.77  30.42  1:05.40  1:16.40 
Ashley Thayn 9    31.91  1:13.59   1:27.69
Emma Turpin 9    33.20     1:29.98
Cassie Wilker 12 2:54.31 3:12.07 34.17  1:17.16   1:27.80
Savanna Zwygart 10   2:57.98 31.71  1:07.79  1:17.42 
 
Carter Anderson 9 2:18.48  28.77   6:31.45  1:16.88
Anthony Caliendo 10 1:58.99 2:19.47 25.63  54.84 5:19.57 1:03.07 
Benjamin Checketts 9    33.24  1:17.24   1:26.20
Wade Clonts 11 2:26.42  28.00 1:10.91 1:05.11   
Cole Dustin 9    29.16  1:04.54  1:13.49 
Porter Frandsen 9    26.26 1:18.63 1:01.38   
Peter Grunig 9    28.31  1:01.57   1:33.96
Bryson Hansen 12 2:05.03  25.96  56.19 5:41.43  1:13.90
Easton Howell 10    37.03     1:36.95
Dallin Jensen 9    30.96  1:10.75   1:30.14
Trevor Mceuen 12    25.39  55.83  1:03.79 
Daniel Orth 11 2:25.95 2:42.20 29.70 1:14.23 1:06.81  1:15.49 
Samuel Orth 9    38.27  1:33.41   1:50.00
Wyatt Pickett 12 2:11.74  26.94 1:11.42 1:01.37   1:09.40
Von Sorensen 10 2:09.03 2:19.28  1:04.33 54.96   1:08.77
Benjamin Swan 10    27.84     1:16.97
Joseph Tenny 10 2:05.04 2:16.74 25.72  55.57  1:08.67 1:07.40
Jeremy Ward 9    29.88  1:10.41   1:24.77
Nathan Weston 10 2:19.75 2:41.74 27.62 1:31.69 1:02.21 6:22.76  
Gabe Whelan 9    32.51 1:25.78   1:41.74 
Conner Woolley 10 2:20.03 2:49.51 30.67  1:05.23  1:18.85