Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ridgeline best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Andersen 12 2:54.44 3:12.19 35.61  1:18.92  1:33.40 
Mauri Banham 12 2:11.69 2:28.18 28.60  1:01.03 5:49.26 1:14.61 1:15.65
Jada Baugh 10    30.92  1:11.10  1:17.26 
Alexis Baumann 10 2:32.26 2:51.78 31.08  1:08.38  1:17.86 1:31.91
Avery Billings 10 2:18.42 2:46.84 30.21  1:03.57 5:58.49 1:20.01 
Skyler Bragg 11 2:23.93 2:43.46 27.79 1:19.10 1:03.39 6:32.63 1:10.19 1:35.11
Alyssa Buist 10    32.85  1:16.59  1:31.31 
Alexa Carlson 9 2:34.01 2:53.56 30.05 1:20.81 1:07.69 7:12.11 1:28.07 1:23.28
Kennedy Christensen 9 2:24.92 2:39.42 30.14 1:11.84 1:07.71 6:35.27 1:17.10 1:30.02
Savannah Christensen 11 2:08.16 2:37.13 26.96 1:17.35 59.39 5:49.57 1:10.04 1:28.57
Madeline Cook 10 2:15.60 2:31.38 27.06 1:06.49 1:00.49  1:09.74 1:24.89
Carly Eubanks 9 2:08.20 2:24.70 26.16 1:08.46 57.34 5:49.70 1:07.30 1:16.30
Abigail Glenn 9 2:30.41 2:55.46 30.33  1:07.44 6:55.02 1:25.35 1:33.76
Lily Holbrook 10 2:41.40 3:12.20 31.31  1:13.80  1:20.80 
Elise Johnson 9 2:30.75 2:52.22 30.21 1:25.29 1:06.76  1:24.56 1:34.22
Lillian Larsen 10 2:23.54 2:38.77 29.07 1:19.22 1:03.64 6:34.50 1:12.02 1:23.16
Abigail Mceuen 10    32.44  1:16.93   1:39.92
Emilee Mcneil 11   2:52.92 30.44  1:07.25  1:19.81 1:33.78
Sarah Mcneil 9 2:31.03 2:47.14 29.30 1:24.70 1:06.28  1:15.72 
Charlene Moliter 11    37.14  1:26.28   1:32.81
Hailey Rigby 10 2:13.84 2:24.47 27.88 1:11.00 1:01.36 6:04.46 1:08.57 1:16.96
Ximena Rodriguez 12 2:26.04 2:45.39 30.12  1:05.98  1:16.29 1:34.50
Danya Sadler 10 2:25.27 2:40.29 30.99 1:18.71 1:07.30 6:25.08  1:20.25
Grace Sorensen 12 2:13.48 2:25.22 26.04 1:09.72 58.74 6:02.16 1:04.09 1:13.69
Analise Sorenson 10    35.79  1:22.81  1:45.15 1:40.56
Brooklyn Suisse 11 2:28.77 2:48.38 29.44 1:20.85 1:05.40  1:16.40 
Ashley Thayn 9 2:45.30 2:58.34 31.49  1:08.19  1:19.89 1:26.83
Emma Turpin 9 2:45.73 3:07.64 33.20  1:14.17 7:41.77 1:27.74 1:29.90
Cassie Wilker 12 2:51.63 3:06.09 33.81  1:15.79  1:34.27 1:27.79
Savanna Zwygart 10 2:35.37 2:57.98 30.73  1:07.79  1:14.47 1:35.30
 
Carter Anderson 9 2:15.65 2:29.94 27.34  59.98 6:31.45 1:11.93 1:13.77
Anthony Caliendo 10 1:56.77 2:14.86 25.17  54.13 5:19.57 1:01.62 
Benjamin Checketts 9 2:58.13 3:04.10 30.19  1:12.55   1:21.62
Wade Clonts 11 2:22.67 2:38.30 28.00 1:10.91 1:05.11 6:47.76 1:20.70 
Cole Dustin 9 2:27.53 2:44.77 28.38  1:03.22  1:12.89 1:23.35
Tayton Fitzgerald 10 2:32.29  28.53 1:16.98 1:06.78  1:22.48 
Porter Frandsen 9 2:21.22 2:34.85 26.26 1:18.63 58.51  1:08.61 1:23.59
Peter Grunig 9 2:13.18 2:36.74 28.31  1:00.30  1:13.23 1:33.96
Bryson Hansen 12 2:01.18 2:18.26 25.35 1:02.99 55.73 5:41.43 1:07.53 1:12.49
Easton Howell 10    35.14  1:22.96   1:32.74
Dallin Jensen 9 2:37.63 2:50.14 30.50  1:08.40  1:16.24 1:29.87
Trevor Mceuen 12    25.01  55.08  1:02.40 
Daniel Orth 11 2:23.91 2:36.87 27.68 1:12.91 1:04.27 6:39.02 1:09.66 1:26.27
Samuel Orth 9    37.99  1:25.04  1:49.64 1:46.43
Wyatt Pickett 12 2:09.26 2:19.22 25.92 1:03.90 58.09  1:09.14 1:09.18
Von Sorensen 10 2:05.12 2:16.81 24.68 59.55 54.96 6:25.66 1:06.29 1:08.77
Benjamin Swan 10 2:22.22  26.86  1:00.48   1:15.20
Joseph Tenny 10 2:01.99 2:15.14 25.21 1:02.50 54.67 5:49.58 1:06.09 1:07.40
Jeremy Ward 9 2:29.27  28.14  1:04.61  1:23.66 1:17.68
Nathan Weston 10 2:17.83 2:41.74 27.62 1:31.69 1:01.19 6:18.66 1:15.66 1:26.43
Gabe Whelan 9 2:40.72  29.90 1:20.76 1:07.99  1:36.39 
Conner Woolley 10 2:20.03 2:44.54 29.54  1:05.23 6:21.18 1:17.29