Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ridgeline best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alexis Baumann 11 2:22.58 2:44.97 29.88 1:28.42 1:06.31 6:18.88 1:11.22 1:30.18
Avery Billings 11 2:14.99 2:48.63 30.70  1:01.58 6:02.30 1:19.32 1:26.80
Skyler Bragg 12 2:22.13 2:48.49 27.74 1:10.36 1:01.70  1:07.20 1:37.98
Ava Caliendo 9 2:18.52 2:28.54 27.06  58.73  1:08.05 1:20.39
Alexa Carlson 11 2:26.36 2:38.90 29.12 1:15.37 1:06.19  1:21.58 1:15.46
Kennedy Christensen 10 2:21.08 2:29.34 29.54 1:08.67 1:03.09 6:25.91 1:15.24 1:22.82
Savannah Christensen 12 2:04.58 2:34.02 27.13 1:13.03 57.35 5:49.37 1:10.65 1:19.60
Britteny Dye 9 2:38.15 3:02.47 31.50  1:09.24 7:03.55 1:25.79 1:39.35
Carly Eubanks 10 2:03.47 2:22.64 24.83 1:07.74 54.12 5:38.96 1:05.15 1:15.64
Abigail Glenn 10 2:27.39  29.33  1:04.95  1:22.76 1:27.71
Mackenzie Hansen 9 2:20.83 2:41.68 29.44 1:15.18 1:05.29  1:18.03 1:30.91
Elise Johnson 10 2:26.56 2:50.84 30.15 1:23.55 1:05.08 6:53.73 1:22.88 1:32.97
Lillyan Larsen 11 2:20.84 2:37.07 29.23 1:09.57 1:03.66 6:07.49 1:11.33 1:20.46
Abigail Mceuen 11 2:49.67  32.03  1:13.20  1:23.80 1:39.82
Emilee Mcneil 12    30.67  1:09.15   
Sarah Mcneil 10 2:19.79 2:43.93 27.01  1:00.18  1:12.00 1:32.10
Navie Powell 9 2:10.65 2:34.73 28.67 1:17.77 1:02.43  1:06.94 1:22.13
Hailey Rigby 11 2:08.11 2:17.83 26.42 1:04.00 58.81 5:54.34 1:07.51 1:14.63
Danya Sadler 11 2:25.20 2:38.08 30.72 1:15.58 1:06.16 6:21.64 1:18.83 1:19.78
Eva Sliesoraitis 9 2:48.77  33.89  1:18.60  1:37.70 1:42.25
Ellie Sorensen 9 2:45.48 3:04.08 32.14  1:12.84  1:19.63 1:34.22
Emi Stahl 9 2:32.39 2:46.05 29.73  1:06.00  1:13.92 1:31.90
Ashley Thayn 10    30.95  1:08.36   1:28.97
Natalie Wood 9 2:50.34 3:00.89 35.28 1:42.15 1:14.13  1:29.40 1:26.24
Savanna Zwygart 11    29.90  1:05.67   
 
Carter Anderson 10 2:10.06 2:17.47 25.45 1:11.40 58.16 6:09.00 1:08.69 1:07.36
Anthony Caliendo 11 1:50.60 2:09.34 22.06  48.10 5:01.25 58.56 
Carter Chase 9 2:24.90 2:45.66 27.66  1:01.81  1:13.91 1:33.25
Benjamin Checketts 10 2:15.33 2:30.90 26.66 1:21.90 59.10 6:07.46  1:11.47
Wade Clonts 12 2:21.40 2:38.34 27.96 1:08.34 1:02.80  1:16.82 1:29.93
Sam Dayton 10 2:24.80 2:35.80 25.77  56.80  1:11.52 1:13.75
Cole Dustin 10 1:59.78 2:22.41 25.30  54.06  1:02.26 1:14.87
Luke Eubanks 9 1:59.83 2:24.04 25.77  56.49 5:49.82 1:10.50 1:09.52
Tayton Fitzgerald 11 2:23.42 2:42.69 27.32 1:09.64 1:00.70  1:13.78 
Porter Frandsen 10 2:08.69 2:23.86 24.27  55.21  1:04.46 1:18.48
Peter Grunig 10 2:06.52 2:32.15 27.74 1:11.63 59.08  1:05.87 1:24.96
James Haggen 9 2:43.46 2:42.25 29.50 1:13.79 1:06.51  1:18.94 1:28.33
Gavin Hall 10    31.05  1:11.58  1:24.02 
Jayden Hansen 9 2:45.57 3:05.61 32.32  1:11.22  1:31.81 1:29.43
Dallin Jensen 10 2:13.93 2:33.76 27.07 1:13.26 1:00.80 5:47.94 1:10.81 1:22.13
Daniel Orth 12 2:22.47 2:33.50 27.36 1:04.70 1:02.43  1:11.08 1:20.52
Samuel Orth 10 3:13.59 3:24.65 34.24  1:21.11  1:37.76 1:35.93
Brent Scott 9 2:19.64 2:41.97 28.44 1:20.30 1:01.91 6:21.27 1:21.09 1:26.75
Von Sorensen 11 2:06.49 2:07.74 23.09 56.50 54.50  1:07.10 1:08.02
Damon Suisse 10 2:43.38 2:50.51 29.06  1:06.60 7:58.43 1:19.57 1:20.38
Andrew Tenny 9 2:12.02 2:40.88 26.95 1:17.71 59.72  1:18.12 1:22.78
Joseph Tenny 11 2:01.54 2:14.74 25.03 1:02.89 54.72  1:07.21 1:04.68
Nathan Weston 11 2:17.06 2:39.66 27.43  59.61 6:03.68 1:11.40 
Gabe Whelan 10    26.79 1:08.19 1:00.45   
Conner Woolley 11 2:19.62 2:43.37 29.00  1:03.44 6:21.34 1:15.09 1:25.96