Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Orem best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Esther Arp 11   3:06.36 33.19 1:25.68 1:18.79   1:31.75
Leah Gale 12 2:05.50  25.73  55.96  1:04.65 
Karleigh Garside 10 2:33.63 2:48.18 31.28  1:07.90 6:56.00  1:23.32
Josie Gines 10    35.03 1:40.87 1:18.95   1:47.75
Dallas Gray 11    30.08   6:31.67 1:16.43 
Sage Hendry 11 2:45.18 3:10.67 31.67 1:29.09 1:11.09  1:24.03 
Rachel Hunt 11    33.92  1:19.91  1:44.52 
Jill Jackson 11 2:14.75 2:37.70 27.60  1:01.48 6:20.35  
Elise Johnson 12 2:27.42  27.85 1:13.98 1:03.43   
Rebekah Lindsey 10    35.96 2:02.72 1:21.57 8:19.21  
Mariah Mcdonald 11 2:24.00 2:41.51 28.36 1:08.43 1:02.61  1:14.49 1:23.62
Peyton Mulliner 9   3:09.19 32.15 1:36.42 1:06.70 7:10.47  1:40.13
Ashley Ramage 9   3:22.62 33.65 1:37.23 1:19.03 8:09.31 1:30.48 
Katelynn Ramage 11    36.05 1:49.19 1:24.44  1:36.73 1:48.21
Addison Richards 11   2:18.97 27.28  58.37   1:10.90
Aubrey Rocha 11   2:49.11 29.15  1:04.79   1:24.69
Cally Sallenback 11 3:00.80    1:20.74   
Ariana Trimble 9   2:45.39 31.66  1:13.79 6:46.90 1:22.27 1:25.27
Makhail Youell 11    46.53  1:58.49  2:27.63 
 
Talmage Bergson 11 2:51.85  28.73  1:07.23  1:20.09 1:33.86
Austin Birchall 9   2:34.94 28.70 1:12.62 1:02.46 6:16.00 1:12.35 1:20.83
Michael Birchall 9 2:15.15 2:33.99 28.40 1:16.45 1:01.16  1:13.62 1:09.90
Jonathan Conover 11 2:27.56  27.38  1:04.66 7:24.74 1:19.90 
Jonah Dickerson 11 2:35.51 3:12.72 25.47  58.43  1:16.32 
Samuel Gale 10 1:59.71  24.13 59.14 54.84   
Mark Jeffs 12 2:12.36  26.87 1:16.25 1:02.40 6:17.54  1:22.33
Matthew Kotter 11   2:32.45 28.01 1:15.18 1:07.75 6:29.60  1:17.77
Robert Monson 10 2:42.63  27.25 1:26.22 1:04.01   
Joseph Moore 12 3:03.69  33.70     
Maxwell Murdock 9 2:06.46  24.42 1:10.45 55.56   
Jacob Nielsen 11 2:08.82 2:23.87 27.53  58.37 5:59.13  1:06.35
Jared Walker 10    24.84 1:07.52 56.60   
Isaac Wells 10   2:20.93  1:03.57 55.86 5:56.10 1:01.53 1:16.82
Zachary Wells 9   2:24.92 25.16  55.61 5:52.19 59.26 1:15.36