Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ogden best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Elena Adams 12   2:58.97  1:19.18 1:10.29 7:49.32 1:26.43 1:32.04
Noemi Aguirre 11    43.06  1:42.20   
Bailee Anderson 9 3:08.31 4:02.80 33.42 1:49.69 1:19.18 9:38.25 1:47.15 1:52.66
Autumn Avey 12    42.22  1:32.19  1:58.33 
Isabelle Bennett 12    49.10  1:56.03   
Allie Blair 11 2:23.46 2:47.75 28.12  1:00.23 6:36.87  1:15.79
Stella Brower 12 2:36.58 2:50.15 27.99 1:20.03 1:02.08 7:08.29  1:25.76
Elly Carlton 10 2:49.45 3:07.66 33.98  1:12.29 7:30.88 1:15.95 
Claire Ewert 10    45.71     
Heather Feeny 11 2:45.28 3:15.56 30.78 1:37.59 1:11.43 7:16.99  1:41.61
Gem Garner 9 3:12.43 3:30.46 35.63 1:46.60 1:20.37 9:03.84 1:39.85 1:51.75
Alivia Glenn 9 5:13.23  40.86  1:38.72  2:26.45 
Erin Grotzky 12 2:20.98 2:38.16 30.25   6:29.67 1:09.06 1:31.28
Abby Halverson 11 2:44.15 3:07.75 29.57 1:37.18 1:07.51  1:24.32 1:38.26
Jacqueline Hatch 10 2:52.57 3:14.18 37.74 1:42.27 1:31.91 8:00.93 1:32.96 1:38.43
Stella Hunter 9 2:18.06 2:45.58 27.40 1:17.99 1:00.23 7:12.85  
Kathryn Klar 12   2:46.41 28.88 1:19.50 1:05.18 6:40.80 1:18.40 1:29.41
Pearl Marden 11    48.88  1:55.79   
Graicee Mcmullin 11 2:38.27  29.62  1:06.19 7:38.28  1:41.36
Wakely Meikle 11 2:23.61 2:38.17 31.78 1:12.56 1:08.28 6:49.02  
Jazmine Pena 10 3:10.14  38.32 1:42.55 1:27.40  1:35.35 
Jacie Roberts 9 4:02.93  41.48  1:41.96  2:06.41 2:12.44
Hailee Shaw 10 3:39.67  41.24  1:37.02 9:37.94 2:02.83 
Victoria Tague 9 3:32.31 3:58.66 33.60 1:48.63 1:25.78 9:18.06 1:55.11 1:41.57
Sole Vanorden 9 3:11.29  38.14  1:22.33 9:06.75 1:43.00 2:04.12
Kyamei Wilde 10 3:24.90 3:48.14 39.70 2:02.83 1:30.15 9:05.10 1:41.24 
Sofia Zendejas 12 3:29.71 4:23.36 38.98  1:32.20  2:01.52 
Sophia Zendejas 12    43.03  1:36.65   
 
Porter Bartlett 9 2:11.02 2:28.67 25.78 1:10.29 58.09 6:07.50 1:14.52 
Fredy Camilo 12 3:12.00 4:01.04 31.34  1:15.03  2:02.93 
Jacob Glanville 10 3:11.44  32.22 1:47.95 1:20.61  1:52.02 1:54.07
Ryan Grotzky 10 2:38.72 3:04.58 29.10 1:35.74 1:08.75 7:33.31 1:18.33 1:32.66
Gavin Gundersen 9 2:25.77 2:33.63 27.04 1:07.50 58.98 6:37.66  1:07.96
David Harris 12 2:02.04 2:22.81 25.56 1:00.52 55.64 5:23.65 1:13.55 
Tanner Harris 9 2:26.76 2:49.00 29.17 1:20.39 1:06.13 6:57.48 1:42.11 1:28.82
Mitchell Hatch 9 2:52.78 3:14.52 34.01 1:43.09 1:20.18 7:47.82 1:36.65 1:36.76
Erik Ivester 9 2:32.48 3:10.05 27.57  1:02.71 7:47.24 1:29.42 1:31.15
Logan Klar 12 2:23.39 2:49.88 23.48 1:27.54 54.60 6:44.65  1:18.91
Dawson Malan 10 2:28.61 2:56.22 28.38 1:24.73 1:02.76 7:19.62  
Halen Mcmullin 9 2:44.42 3:07.60 27.81 1:41.62 1:06.85 7:44.75 1:31.19 1:31.11
Jc Mesloh 12 3:15.67 3:46.41 31.85  1:14.33 9:08.98 1:34.16 2:02.12
Braxton Morris 9 2:55.84 3:27.82 30.85 2:01.31 1:14.18 7:40.41 1:41.30 1:36.34
Brooks Mortensen 9 2:34.81 2:43.52 30.79 1:30.25 1:07.59 7:03.34  1:18.32
Ben Nielson 9 3:25.96  32.02  1:14.69  1:35.24 
Bradyn Reeves 10 2:22.90  27.42 1:10.70 1:10.02 7:06.51  
Daniel Shaw 12 2:23.39 2:33.67 28.40 1:11.22 1:03.43 6:12.59 1:15.26 
Taysen Stauffer 12 2:41.50 2:53.70 25.88 1:11.85 1:08.59 8:00.41 1:20.50 1:40.87
Rhett Tuttle 10   3:13.67 31.51 1:36.48 1:16.24   1:26.06
Nathan Wardell 11 3:27.68  33.30  1:19.69  1:38.83 2:06.56
Ty Willey 9 2:51.33  30.91 1:37.03 1:17.40  1:59.04 1:51.84
Mason Winterton 11 2:19.71  28.11 1:14.45 1:02.51  1:05.56