Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Crest best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lea Bradshaw 10    29.66  1:07.54   1:30.35
Kennedy Child 10 2:22.25 2:29.61 30.46 1:17.81 1:06.36 6:23.94 1:06.32 1:24.37
Katie Cole 10   3:39.46 32.50  1:13.14  1:28.15 
Alyssa Cowley 12 2:22.28 2:45.52 28.13  1:03.75  1:08.07 
Kate Daines 10 2:30.15  30.32 1:40.63 1:05.26  1:13.97 
Hanna Evans 11 2:16.15 2:36.04 28.92 1:23.48   1:06.01 1:30.63
Annamariah Garbe 12    32.74  1:14.36  1:36.91 1:31.90
Jasmine Godfrey 11 2:36.77 3:00.22 30.59 1:29.51 1:08.28 6:49.40 1:25.47 1:28.86
Amelia Hadfield 10   2:41.78 30.89 1:24.18 1:06.60 6:57.45 1:19.37 
Hannah Isom 10   2:58.08 30.36  1:10.27   1:16.40
Addison Jensen 10 2:27.40 2:56.37 32.24 1:37.56 1:09.88 6:41.15  1:37.06
Alexis Johnson 10   3:08.12 32.47  1:12.93 7:46.79 1:21.97 1:32.71
Calyssa Kunzler 12    35.33  1:20.27  1:41.52 1:58.10
Paige Larsen 9   3:00.80 32.29  1:10.92  1:17.90 1:30.88
Emilee Leishman 9 2:06.79 2:29.59 28.47 1:10.04 1:01.21 5:45.97 1:10.99 1:24.48
Abigail Nielsen 9 2:32.26  29.89  1:06.94   1:19.49
Gabriella Oman 10 2:37.90  30.39  1:13.65  1:22.61 
Morgan Phillips 10 2:30.19 3:00.58 31.70  1:07.10 6:44.23 1:16.66 
Janine Schroeder 12 2:33.28 2:54.39 31.28  1:10.67 6:55.19 1:19.29 1:31.12
Abigail Scott 12 2:12.80 2:48.12 28.94 1:06.81 1:00.93 6:22.05 1:09.42 
Abigail Smith 0    31.32  1:12.37   
Allee Stakebake 10 2:45.05  35.35  1:17.47  1:44.70 1:43.08
Ivy Warde 10    28.31  1:02.34 6:38.19 1:07.87 
 
Cash Bailey 11 2:13.47  26.79  59.83  1:23.35 
William Bankhead 9    30.32  1:08.28   
Jacob Black 11 2:01.37 2:22.00 26.81 57.44 56.29 5:17.37  1:15.63
Kolin Christiansen 10 2:52.72  32.92  1:12.30  1:30.38 1:32.39
Carter Davis 10 2:10.16  27.41 1:12.47 1:01.16 6:14.73 1:06.99 1:22.61
Nicholas Erikson 12 1:50.47 2:16.87 24.18 56.26 50.54   1:11.54
Caleb Jacobsen 12 1:54.25 2:16.88 23.96 1:02.66 51.92 5:45.63 1:03.07 1:09.27
Brayden Jarrett 9 2:11.45 2:23.61 28.60 1:08.40 1:00.88 5:36.88 1:02.05 
Kaleb Kwant 9 2:26.51  28.69 1:13.89 1:02.92  1:13.38 1:17.99
Jaron Lerohl 11 2:39.60 2:36.42 28.75  1:06.29  1:16.92 1:17.35
Jaden Norman 10   2:21.86 24.08 1:01.27 51.83 5:47.72 58.62 
Kai Phillips 12   2:18.47 25.03 1:09.98 57.59  58.27 1:18.33
Brayden Plowman 9 2:13.79 2:34.39 29.28  1:01.92 5:56.00 1:14.68 1:16.50
Samuel Randall 9    30.16 1:18.13 1:10.40  1:27.47 1:27.15
Todd Rigby 10    26.36  1:04.86   1:45.67
Zachary Roundy 11 1:59.85 2:08.05 24.56 59.95  5:19.67  1:03.65
Ethan Stapley 12   2:14.60 25.98  56.66  1:04.74 1:03.10
Kaiden Stapley 10 2:26.11  27.66  1:01.64  1:19.47 1:30.35