Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Crest best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kennedy Child 9      1:07.98  1:15.61 
Katie Cole 9    33.19  1:21.95  1:37.75 
Alyssa Cowley 11   2:44.66 28.65  1:03.79  1:07.47 
Kate Daines 9    31.66    1:17.01 
Abigail Edwards 12 2:08.08  27.73  1:01.01 5:44.53  
Hanna Evans 10   2:41.45   1:04.79  1:10.06 
Annamariah Garbe 11    34.86     1:36.03
Jasmine Godfrey 10    31.50  1:13.63   1:29.41
Amelia Hadfield 9    31.19  1:09.30   1:32.37
Hannah Isom 9    33.61  1:16.18   1:27.26
Chantel Jarrett 11 2:22.83  30.24  1:06.44 6:37.68  1:29.35
Addison Jensen 9 2:27.24  31.88 1:43.52 1:10.23   
Alexis Johnson 9 2:42.31  32.56  1:12.76  1:22.29 
Madison Kimber 12   2:44.56  1:13.53 1:06.28   
Calyssa Kunzler 11    35.37    1:36.44 
Sidney Nielson 10    34.29  1:17.75   1:37.46
Gabriella Oman 9      1:10.87  1:25.16 
Morgan Phillips 9 2:27.78  31.89   6:36.25 1:19.35 
Taya Savage 9    30.92  1:04.83  1:14.37 
Janine Schroeder 11    33.78  1:15.15  1:22.25 1:33.19
Abigail Scott 11 2:23.84   1:12.14   1:11.46 
Allee Stakebake 9    38.39     1:52.43
Ivy Warde 9    29.71  1:07.13   
Reagan Watrin 11    34.69  1:14.27  1:32.94 
Aubrey Weeks 12    28.60  1:04.65   1:21.75
 
Cash Bailey 10    28.99     1:35.21
Jacob Black 10 2:10.29 2:31.27  1:05.51  5:51.16  
Landon Brown 9    27.77     1:32.40
Shawn Bunce 12 2:44.58    1:13.48  1:28.15 
Kolin Christiansen 9      1:25.39   
Carter Davis 9    32.14  1:13.08  1:22.54 
Benjamin Edlund 12    25.09  58.51   
Nicholas Erikson 11 1:56.21  24.11  52.34   
Koy Gittins 12    28.57  1:03.33   
Caleb Jacobsen 11   2:23.77 25.71    1:04.46 
Trever Jensen 12 2:21.47  27.72  1:01.53  1:08.91 
Mason Leishman 12 1:58.75 2:10.08   57.02 5:13.49 58.10 
Jaron Lerohl 10    29.94  1:08.97   1:20.51
Edoardo Molteni 12    28.66  1:09.23   
Jaden Norman 9    26.20 1:06.78 57.92   1:19.75
Kai Phillips 11   2:32.81     1:05.60 
Pedro Pinto 11 2:08.01  25.20  55.72 5:57.62  
Jonathon Prasek 11    32.10    1:16.98 
Tanner Rebalkin 12 2:01.79 2:22.34   57.93 5:23.81  1:13.80
Brayden Rigby 12    22.68 58.94 51.71   
Zachary Roundy 10 2:04.23 2:19.30  1:04.79    1:08.87
Ethan Stapley 11   2:25.91 26.65  57.70  1:06.78 1:07.96
Kaiden Stapley 9    33.06  1:11.95   1:49.19