Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Green Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Esther Allred 12     1:18.98 1:05.60  1:11.98 
Kaylee Coats 9 2:14.80 2:26.92 27.79  59.98   1:19.25
Jessi Coleman 11 2:16.46    1:01.40   
Abbey Erickson 10 2:16.59 2:40.51     1:10.32 
Hannah Gracey 9    31.83  1:10.75   
Maddy Hamp 9   3:09.16 31.51     1:35.40
Mia Hubener 9      1:00.94   1:16.93
Abigail Israelsen 12   2:24.10  1:04.85   1:05.35 
Cherstin Israelsen 10   2:36.57  1:13.87    1:22.99
Leah Joeckel 0 2:31.97  30.74  1:09.17  1:26.16 
Esther Keller 9    32.87  1:14.29  1:35.83 1:38.31
Sophia Lindsey 9    37.47  1:35.03   1:57.02
Millie Miggin 12 2:04.20 2:15.30   56.66  1:04.60 
Kourtney Olson 10    31.25  1:10.90   
Johanna Schick 12    27.05  59.08   1:25.64
Saige Selman 12 2:22.85  28.93  1:03.14 6:34.97 1:10.22 
Hayley Welsch 9   2:58.12 31.97   7:03.31  1:28.57
 
Braden Badger 9    28.01  59.60   
Mason Bingham 11   2:20.48 25.83     1:07.93
Stephen Bunnell 0   2:21.41   56.35  1:05.00 
Conner Campbell 11    29.06  1:07.93   1:45.12
Sam Ercenbrack 12    27.95  1:04.18  1:15.11 
Austin Farnsworth 12   2:21.78 23.83  54.24 5:27.23  
Tyson Farnsworth 9   2:28.10     1:13.86 1:19.10
Adam Gibbons 11      1:00.99   1:11.89
Dallas Gobell 11 2:16.51    1:03.22   1:16.36
Brigham Haines 9         
Nick Hawkins 11    27.92     1:20.46
Jaxon Jensen 12 1:48.09 2:02.89  54.14 49.70   
Josh Jensen 9        1:08.24 1:14.20
Kyler Kunz 10 2:19.12    1:03.69 6:18.37 1:21.63 
Andrew Mangum 9    30.52     1:39.71
Griffen Matsen 9    34.91    1:25.97 
Griffin Matson 9    32.96    1:24.41 
Alan Poulsen 11 2:04.37 2:24.98  1:03.20 57.95   
Jake Russon 10 2:12.39  26.31  58.91  1:11.50 
Nathan Seamons 9   2:30.91 26.68  1:00.14   
Ben Selman 9    30.20  1:05.50  1:24.58 
Gavin Soule 11 2:09.76   1:01.18   1:04.62 
Benjamin Swenson 11 2:15.69    57.67   
Kaleb Thompson 9    27.73 1:04.48 1:09.08