Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Green Canyon best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ava Banham 12    32.62    1:23.36 
Livia Brady 11      1:17.23   1:38.44
Megan Brandley 10 2:35.66  30.55  1:09.18   1:26.98
Rylie Corry 11 2:09.68  26.63  58.43   1:16.94
Marissa Deceuster 12 2:38.23  33.12    1:18.37 
Eliza Dye 9 2:25.90 2:51.59    6:43.40  1:22.77
Alexis Ellsworth 9    41.07    1:50.34 
Paige Esplin 11    32.87  1:17.05  1:31.51 
Beza Fryer 10     1:19.97 1:07.55   1:29.04
Makena Goodrich 11    29.66    1:22.32 
Corinne Hawkins 10   3:14.74 33.93  1:15.91   
Ellie Hendrickson 9 2:31.57     7:04.81  
Rachel Huntzinger 11 2:26.22     6:29.16  
Nya Joeckel 9 2:33.08  30.30  1:09.78   1:26.67
Katie Latvakoski 12    32.92     1:34.89
Bethany Lyman 10    34.01 1:41.14 1:17.16  1:21.28 
Lexie Lyman 9    28.69 1:21.19   1:13.53 
Sariah Malouf 11      1:16.31   1:32.14
Alyssa Merrill 10    29.65  1:09.80  1:25.50 
Elizabeth Neeley 10    30.42  1:08.06   
Brynley Nielsen 10 2:17.59  26.52  58.76  1:08.66 
Emily Robinson 12 2:57.29    1:21.17  1:26.54 
Samantha Rowe 10    36.42  1:20.74  1:31.07 1:39.95
Kyla Sagers 9    31.15  1:09.48   
Supisorn Watanyou 9    39.31  1:37.95   1:54.45
Christina Zhang 11    26.79  1:00.97   
 
Hyrum Anderson 10   2:33.73 27.52   6:30.93 1:11.74 
Jonas Brady 9 2:09.50   1:15.04  6:10.80 1:11.21 
Caleb Campbell 9    28.47  1:06.73  1:19.72 1:33.13
Clark Campbell 12    27.32    1:09.60 1:12.06
Ian Coles 9    37.09     
Brennan Delange 10    27.31    1:15.55 1:23.37
Jon Drollette 10    30.32    1:16.18 1:20.22
Craig Dye 9    32.93  1:14.29   1:22.96
Carter Fadel 11    26.10  57.34   
Cale Frost 9    29.60  1:07.83   
Alex Gracey 11 2:27.95    1:03.63  1:09.12 
Adam Hunsaker 12    31.69  1:15.51   1:42.51
Ivan Khimach 11 2:16.12 2:31.90  1:00.34    
Tage Longhurst 9 2:29.81    1:05.92   
Rhett Low 11    33.81  1:26.09   
Josh Miggin 12   2:18.03 24.11  54.56   1:13.20
Logan O'donnell 10 2:11.25    59.74 5:55.55  
Adam Rowe 12   2:32.62 26.27  57.42  1:13.17 
Tyler Seamons 12   2:23.11 25.20  55.99   1:12.26
Zander Smith 9    28.31  1:01.09   
Jackson Steed 10 2:17.71   1:01.78 58.37   1:14.47
Cj West 9 2:19.16  27.64  1:02.13  1:12.45 
Mccrae Wilkins 11   2:28.79   59.10  1:17.30 1:12.67