Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bonneville best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ambrie Brown 10 2:43.55  31.70  1:13.13 7:45.83 1:41.92 
Katelyn Call 10 3:05.24 3:02.00 33.44 1:26.04 1:20.96 7:53.85  1:37.80
Alexandria Cottle 9 3:31.36  42.30  1:39.79  1:59.24 
Karley Dawson 9    41.26  1:34.49   
Clara Greenwell 11 2:14.43 2:32.23 27.18 1:07.82 57.71 6:13.16 1:15.34 
Chloe Gregersen 12 2:33.86  33.44 1:17.07 1:10.20 6:31.55 1:16.71 
Hannah Halterman 11 3:02.38  32.49 1:48.73 1:17.15 8:23.44 1:35.91 
Sarah Harbertson 9 2:59.62 3:15.94 30.83  1:21.92 8:08.78 1:37.33 1:43.50
Nellie Kendell 12 2:19.36 2:42.55 27.70 1:16.61 1:01.26 6:45.07  
Chloe Mcgregor 11 2:49.58   1:25.83 1:15.01   1:39.61
Leni Mimnaugh 11 2:39.93 2:51.47 30.87 1:23.32  7:01.13  1:21.22
Amy Rich 10    45.72  1:48.05  2:36.35 
Aurora Slater 9 3:26.20  41.65 2:06.90 1:37.60  1:41.82 
Olivia Stephens 11   3:24.87  1:36.72   1:31.81 
Naomi Warner 10    40.29  1:26.10  2:07.87 1:51.09
 
Scott Ashby 10 3:11.42  31.22  1:20.98  1:36.10 1:30.52
Hyrum Campbell 9 2:23.81  33.26  1:05.78 7:14.90 1:40.85 1:47.25
Jackson Campbell 11 2:38.01 3:14.48 31.08 1:43.37 1:13.37  1:40.96 
James Clark 12 2:54.80  31.23  1:09.40  1:50.09 1:21.59
Dustin Cutler 9 2:47.63  32.52  1:14.67 8:02.43 1:29.87 1:30.85
Luke Hall 10 2:27.60 2:34.96 26.12 1:23.90 1:01.89  1:19.01 1:17.29
Davis Johnson 12 2:57.41  29.55  1:09.53 8:14.82 1:18.85 1:39.42
Brian Jones 0 2:26.88 2:42.82 25.75 1:08.97 1:00.76 7:11.85 1:15.54 1:18.65
Michael Ludlow 0    30.11  1:08.34  1:29.42 
Rees Patterson 10 2:12.06 2:30.25 26.79  59.86 6:11.87 1:08.86 
Patterson Rees 10 2:12.91 2:26.03 27.03 1:14.20  6:16.28 1:12.61 1:21.12
Caleb Searle 11    45.09  1:45.78   
Tyson Slater 11 2:45.58  31.14  1:12.55 7:41.39  
Jaren Smith 11 2:19.50 2:27.79 28.89 1:09.79 1:01.88 6:19.01 1:10.46 1:19.64
Jordan Tafuna'i 12 2:31.64 2:39.22 29.13 1:18.01 1:04.19 6:48.36  1:15.06
Joshua Tafuna'i 12 2:32.48 2:45.48 27.59 1:16.73 1:07.25 6:49.21 1:23.08 1:25.42
Jackson Toll 10 1:56.20 2:14.82 24.84 1:04.05 52.26 5:26.75 1:07.90 1:08.39
Ryker Trujillo 12 2:44.64  29.67 1:14.80 1:10.02 7:14.81 1:33.14 
Solomon Vaughn 0   2:45.84 28.80 1:11.64 1:06.07 6:44.26  1:27.74
Porter Wade 11    34.15  1:08.60   
Jaden Wardle 10 2:38.65  31.18 1:25.22 1:12.67 7:31.16 1:26.59 1:22.09
Wyatt Withroder 12 2:48.50  30.86  1:08.50 7:34.81 1:18.45