Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ben Lomond best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hope Abel 10    39.20  1:30.82   
Shaylynn Bodily 11   3:16.03 32.00 1:31.52 1:12.43 7:30.97 1:22.24 1:34.58
Shannon Boothe 9   4:44.31 41.76  1:44.2210:40.85 1:46.15 
Ivy Buenrestro 9    55.80  1:51.59   
Kelsey Cummens 12 2:26.43 2:43.38 29.14 1:14.36 1:06.78 6:47.00  1:16.54
Lindsey Cummens 11 2:57.27 3:24.54 34.67 1:36.50 1:18.68 8:29.83 1:31.39 
Lizette Escardo 10    48.72  1:58.38   1:59.17
Lizette Escareno 0    58.15    2:11.18 
Kaylee Falkner 9    53.59  2:04.87  2:19.12 
Ravin Garcia 12    48.11 2:19.02 1:52.2011:17.93 2:34.91 
Diana Gonzales 10    35.96 1:41.72 1:26.94 8:41.72 1:23.71 
Megan Graham 9   2:35.89 28.86 1:26.70 1:02.22 6:12.41 1:20.37 
Skyla Harris 12 2:55.22 3:41.12 37.93  1:23.01 7:54.68  
Raeganne Hester 11   2:30.27 28.66 1:12.41 1:02.99 6:13.70 1:12.56 1:17.29
Crystal Higgs 10    38.05 2:14.50 1:25.85  2:33.35 
Maisey Keller 10    32.66 1:32.04 1:12.78   
Andi King 12    36.95  1:31.41  1:37.06 
Amber Loertscher 12 3:08.11 3:39.78 39.24 1:47.01 1:28.69 8:31.80 1:44.54 2:07.71
Makel Miller 12 2:29.17 3:10.12 29.83  1:06.68 6:50.35  
Anna Nuttall 11 4:03.58 4:28.34 54.40 2:09.89 1:50.5010:16.98 1:54.99 2:13.31
Jalan Nye 9 2:45.94  34.06  1:14.35 8:29.91  1:44.16
Naomi Ortegon 9 3:35.89  37.91  1:33.80  2:27.25 
Katarina Pizurica 12   3:36.67 40.00  1:28.62 8:34.23  1:41.43
Erandy Rodriguez 12 3:29.51 4:10.11 38.88  1:36.41 9:02.71 1:39.00 
Kendra Sandberg 10   3:19.57 35.98 1:30.47 1:21.49 8:25.48  
Cassidee Shaffer 12    32.96 1:42.45 1:18.19  1:39.54 1:45.27
 
Braxton Aviles 12    34.88 1:50.11 1:20.13 9:47.76  2:29.67
Antonio Garcia 12 2:24.49  29.22 1:14.63 1:03.83 6:56.22 1:13.62 
Garren Gooda 11   2:48.26 28.86 1:20.82 1:03.65 7:07.24  
Dax Hernandez 0   2:52.92 28.08  1:03.75  1:22.36 
Aiden Lopez 12 3:20.13  41.11  1:36.29 8:49.45 1:47.69 
Kelton Miller 12 2:34.17 3:45.27 31.98  1:11.18 7:00.33  
Kalel Paz 12 2:28.64 2:39.41 27.19 1:24.41 1:00.66 7:52.62  1:21.06
A.j. Pippin 11 2:20.40 2:41.65 25.29 1:12.94 56.09 6:28.45  1:15.21
John Rebeck 11 3:15.99 3:34.19 32.58 1:50.59 1:25.51 9:41.97  1:43.53
Andrew Richey 11 2:19.38 2:41.98 28.88 1:18.42 1:02.54 6:27.63  
Trevor Robinson 12    31.10  1:26.41   
Jaxon Ross 12 2:09.78 2:27.10 25.86 1:03.01 56.37 6:26.87 1:11.95 
Kayden Shupe 12 3:32.06  39.70  1:42.5210:12.69 1:36.18 
Jaxon Spinuzza 11 3:52.23  36.67  1:26.4510:15.36 2:24.06 
Mackeon Tuck 10 2:56.29 3:05.00 31.86 1:22.11  8:59.14  1:14.90