Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bear River best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kambree Adams 10 2:44.65 3:12.45 31.68 1:35.48 1:12.32  1:23.04 
Kassidy Adams 12 2:34.11 2:55.72 31.97 1:20.13 1:08.09 6:49.90 1:17.01 
Aurelia Castillo 9 3:02.61 3:11.61 33.82 1:39.92 1:11.23  1:34.58 1:43.68
Amber Christensen 12 3:08.88  34.33  1:17.08  1:28.56 
Aubrey Garcia 9    38.17  1:27.46 8:26.31  1:58.01
Kambry Gardner 9    31.48  1:15.29  1:29.00 
Raigan Gee 11 2:19.67 2:41.80 29.05 1:18.13 1:03.51 6:21.63 1:12.18 1:25.82
Madilin Hawkes 12 2:32.69 2:47.18 29.65  1:07.51  1:31.10 1:17.33
Dacia Hook 9    37.92  1:22.90  1:44.15 2:05.85
Madison Huppe 11    36.68  1:31.80  2:05.81 1:57.40
Micah Lee 9    44.09  1:42.86  2:08.80 
Ashley Littlefield 9 2:50.27 3:17.66 33.51  1:13.61  1:43.97 1:50.18
Kaycee Madsen 10 2:46.80 3:14.65 32.83 1:43.18 1:14.91  1:42.80 
Madyson Mickelsen 10   2:42.85 27.83 1:21.86 1:05.01 6:25.76 1:13.74 1:27.73
Morgan Mickelsen 9 2:35.11 3:03.72 31.84 1:28.25 1:11.36   1:31.30
Alethea Nay 11 2:46.75 2:59.77 30.06  1:07.96 7:10.66 1:14.14 1:36.34
Kalli Ostermiller 11 2:28.61  29.79  1:06.76 6:52.55 1:19.57 1:33.34
Lindsey Ostermiller 12 2:19.94 2:39.38 27.12 1:06.77 1:00.63 6:29.83  1:22.77
Braidyn Page 10 2:41.04  31.72 1:34.50 1:10.80 7:25.66 1:23.34 1:31.11
Libby Parker 12 2:56.35 3:23.30 33.94 1:33.37 1:16.86 8:39.75 1:25.39 1:47.88
Jazmine Pena 9    39.74  1:30.38  1:39.65 
Aubree Rowley 10 2:52.88  35.08 1:45.52  7:55.72 1:40.63 
Skyy Schuffenhauer 10   2:59.67 30.19 1:18.19 1:12.24  1:30.06 1:35.61
Mckenzie Sly 12 2:30.24 2:54.27 30.10 1:27.62 1:07.04 6:41.83 1:29.05 1:28.60
Makaela Stocks 12 2:41.74 3:07.16 33.93 1:34.53 1:15.17 7:15.18 1:31.18 1:40.10
Kaylee Stow 11 2:23.93 2:47.22 30.71 1:13.69 1:05.49 6:44.35  1:30.47
 
Dallen Borg 11 2:09.81 2:31.96 27.80  59.50 5:58.54 1:10.35 
Braxton Buttars 12   2:25.83 24.46 1:01.88 57.10  1:12.41 1:11.26
Trevor Buttars 9 2:21.59 2:50.21 26.31 1:18.45 1:00.77  1:20.96 1:20.37
Cameron Christensen 12 2:02.39 2:12.00 24.24 1:00.18 53.21 6:07.94 1:00.54 1:07.89
Taten Gage 10 2:55.96  32.21  1:16.88  1:28.29 
Keegan Gibbs 9    30.17  1:06.58  1:21.24 
Keeghan Gibbs 9 2:26.24 2:54.61 27.93  1:03.51  1:15.49 1:30.20
Ethan Griffin 10 2:19.59 2:50.08 29.27  1:08.73 6:04.11 1:24.80 
Keegan Hadley 10 2:14.95 2:30.17 26.88 1:10.02 59.92 5:50.19 1:06.22 
Tyler Hinkle 12 2:14.82 2:26.34 25.85 1:11.13 57.04 6:39.06 1:10.43 1:15.30
Anthony Hugie 12 2:15.11  27.07  59.68 6:28.90 1:14.66 
Peter Ingleby 9 3:05.79 3:06.09 33.07  1:15.67 7:48.15 1:31.27 1:45.13
Brayden Irwin 12 2:03.27 2:20.81 24.90 1:02.95 55.17 5:52.88 1:08.11 1:13.16
Mahe Jensen 10    33.56     
Jefferson Kowallis 10 2:25.42 2:41.40 31.12 1:23.87 1:11.26 6:32.43 1:20.49 1:21.22
Kael Kowallis 9 2:29.94 2:58.59 31.61 1:23.11 1:11.41 7:59.92 1:19.77 1:39.12
Kaden Marshall 12 2:32.61 2:30.56 28.04 1:13.23 1:01.77   1:11.65
Kelton Marshall 9 2:50.23  29.11 1:24.90 1:08.54  1:27.82 1:36.81
Landon Miller 9 3:06.23  31.83  1:14.98  1:35.27 
Chaska Nay 9 3:03.32  33.91  1:17.54  1:27.49 
Carson Noorda 10 2:24.61 2:47.05 27.22 1:13.20 1:01.58 6:58.30 1:22.28 1:19.59
Riley Oram 9    35.58  1:18.39  1:51.81 1:41.03
Logan Pond 12    29.54  1:10.62   
Kourtlan Rasmussen 10    31.50  1:16.25   1:22.35
Aaron Rowley 12 2:24.34 2:40.54 28.03 1:09.01 1:04.08 6:54.72  
Spencer Savik 11 2:27.91  26.22 1:13.78 1:00.46  1:17.57 
Brody Tanner 10 3:25.91 2:45.56 28.09 1:26.80 1:05.91 7:00.83 1:24.86 1:18.42
Heath Warner 9    29.51  1:10.62  1:38.69 1:45.80