Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Anderson 10    39.68  1:06.59  1:33.21 
Madisyn Anderson 0 3:15.64  37.30  1:24.50   1:40.44
Sienna Blackner 10 2:32.33 3:00.74 30.62  1:07.23  1:22.07 1:41.69
Gabi Bruse 10 3:38.83  40.07  1:38.20 9:44.23 1:46.13 
Laynee Fullmer 0    41.03  1:39.33   
Ellie Graff 10 2:36.15 3:07.08 31.55  1:09.83 7:21.25 1:30.27 1:37.00
Jordyn Harris 0 3:53.22  42.94  1:38.95  2:03.79 
Kember Johnson 11 2:51.49  32.89  1:12.58   1:29.75
Avah Kling 9 2:17.48 2:37.66 27.18  59.07  1:15.46 1:22.47
Olivia Lafaele 0    44.76  1:49.51   
Zeze Lafalele 0    37.94  1:26.37   
Emma Larsen 10    38.53  1:29.07  1:57.95 
Lily Larsen 9 3:25.04 3:51.35 37.31  1:20.55   
Sunnie Leavitt 0    50.19  1:57.83  2:11.82 
Brooke Maxfield 10 2:29.39 2:46.51 29.03 1:18.71 1:06.74 6:42.79 1:18.16 1:31.66
Makell Mcallister 11    47.17  2:03.7811:09.09 2:13.32 2:38.77
Lilah Moriarty 0    48.46  2:05.12   
Brianna Nielson 0    37.89  1:29.19   
Echo Pallesen 11 3:02.33  34.61  1:22.31 8:33.22  1:46.97
Danica Patey 9 2:47.97 3:15.41 30.88 1:26.82  8:01.74  1:41.58
Jacie Peterson 9    49.87  2:08.47  2:06.50 
Kylee Woolsey 9 2:46.39  30.30  1:09.26 7:46.69 1:29.46 1:42.29
 
Jackson Alger 9   3:15.72 30.74 1:34.76 1:15.45  1:35.43 1:37.26
Brevan Anderson 11   3:02.74 28.53 1:23.12 1:08.33  1:29.73 
Caleb Baldwin 11 2:35.96  27.93  1:01.72  1:17.32 1:19.23
Monty Baldwin 0    37.72  1:29.52   
Jack Barnett 9 2:18.74 2:59.32 25.86 1:25.65 58.16  1:14.36 
Grady Christensen 9 3:46.86  42.72  1:38.11 9:57.44 1:39.20 
Kian Christensen 9 2:37.13  29.40  1:05.38 8:26.14 1:31.06 1:26.99
Levi Christensen 11 2:23.21 2:53.66 27.92  1:03.62 6:37.83 1:22.04 1:32.28
Jager Coleman 9 3:04.75  33.87  1:22.88  1:28.78 1:43.25
Marty Grant 0    50.81  2:05.19   
Tony Grob 11 2:20.42 2:38.88 25.81 1:13.65 57.48   1:12.91
Breckyn Hopper 11 2:28.53 2:51.14 29.74   7:02.96 1:20.59 1:36.68
Tyler Hunstman 0    45.14  1:41.66   
Luke Jensen 11 2:26.34 2:45.62 26.61 1:11.38 58.60 6:24.04 1:14.51 1:26.46
Grant Kling 11 2:08.79  23.59  53.01  1:07.24 
Guy Knight 9    31.64  1:14.73  1:32.21 
Sean Lloyd 11 3:37.48 3:42.76 37.44 2:00.41    
Bridger Morrill 11 2:56.21  32.86  1:17.63   1:27.27
Austin Nielson 11 2:34.53  29.32  1:03.36  1:22.83 1:14.68
Finn Spencer 9 2:26.12 2:48.63 29.11  1:05.59 6:52.47 1:16.73 
Daxton Tait 11 2:24.92 2:43.20 26.12  59.59   
Jaron Thomas 11 2:08.04 2:40.84  1:12.28 58.23 6:04.17 1:19.95 
Spencer Thompson 11 2:48.52  30.44  1:15.33 8:18.52 1:30.01 1:35.09